Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VJTC (Antwerpen, BEL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
VJTC (Antwerpen, BEL) - 3° Day
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pattyn Lowie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 01'08''19 | |||
2 | Van Sintejan Romain | 2010 | BEL Swimming Club Wauterbos Rode | 01'11''25 | |||
3 | Lissens Tuur | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 01'11''96 | |||
4 | Bhija Tariq | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub | 01'14''35 | |||
5 | Kindt Liam | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 01'14''75 | |||
6 | Vandekerckhove Jerome | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 01'14''96 | |||
7 | Heuninck Miel | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Zios Liedekerke | 01'16''01 | |||
8 | Debruyne Hannes | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 01'16''97 | |||
9 | Janssens Tijs | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'17''05 | |||
10 | Decupere Alex | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 01'17''99 | |||
11 | Metten Vince | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 01'18''21 | |||
12 | Bakx Warre | 2010 | BEL Zck | 01'18''23 | |||
13 | Plovie Flynn | 2010 | BEL Zb | 01'18''62 | |||
14 | Seys Wout | 2010 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'18''98 | |||
15 | Evens Mats | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 01'19''53 | |||
16 | Baelen Tobe | 2010 | BEL De Beringse Tuimelaars | 01'20''23 | |||
17 | Volders Arne | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'21''08 | |||
18 | Debbaut Elias | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'21''98 | |||
19 | Michiels Sibe | 2010 | BEL TSZ | 01'22''35 | |||
20 | Daemen Juul | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 01'23''82 | |||
21 | Loeys Ewout | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'23''97 | |||
22 | Bergmans Mats | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemv.Spartacus | 01'24''04 | |||
23 | Cherrette Balder | 2010 | BEL Aalsters Swimming Team | 01'24''09 | |||
24 | Huysentruyt Ferre Louis | 2010 | BEL Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 01'24''37 | |||
25 | Peiren Nicolas | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 01'24''59 | |||
26 | Verhulst Meindert | 2010 | BEL Aquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke | 01'24''95 | |||
27 | Meremans Mathys | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 01'24''96 | |||
28 | Vandepoel Quinten | 2010 | BEL Sint-Truidense Zwemclub | 01'25''25 | |||
29 | Zouhri Amir | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 01'25''97 | |||
30 | Sabbe Louis | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 01'26''49 | |||
31 | Huens Warre | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'27''91 | |||
32 | Estur Hielke | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'28''04 | |||
33 | Ameloot Louiz | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'28''07 | |||
34 | Mpitzilis Ilias | 2010 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 01'30''54 | |||
    | Slootmaekers Matteo | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | Squalificato | |||
    | Van Hoof Cobe | 2010 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | Squalificato | |||
    | Roosen Lukas | 2010 | BEL Peltse Zwemclub | Squalificato |