Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VJTC (Antwerpen, BEL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
VJTC (Antwerpen, BEL) - 3° Day
400 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pattyn Lowie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 04'41''12 | |
2 | Lissens Tuur | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 04'44''30 | |
3 | Decupere Alex | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 04'45''03 | |
4 | Kindt Liam | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 04'45''68 | |
5 | Vandekerckhove Jerome | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 04'48''99 | |
6 | Bhija Tariq | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub | 04'50''92 | |
7 | Evens Mats | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 04'53''82 | |
8 | Seys Wout | 2010 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 04'56''83 | |
9 | Van Hoof Cobe | 2010 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 04'58''47 | |
10 | Van Sintejan Romain | 2010 | BEL Swimming Club Wauterbos Rode | 05'01''87 | |
11 | Heuninck Miel | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Zios Liedekerke | 05'03''57 | |
12 | Debruyne Hannes | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 05'03''73 | |
13 | Daemen Juul | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 05'04''41 | |
14 | Plovie Flynn | 2010 | BEL Zb | 05'05''21 | |
15 | Volders Arne | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 05'07''28 | |
16 | Peiren Nicolas | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 05'08''33 | |
17 | Baelen Tobe | 2010 | BEL De Beringse Tuimelaars | 05'09''14 | |
18 | Ameloot Louiz | 2010 | BEL Mega | 05'09''18 | |
19 | Vandepoel Quinten | 2010 | BEL Sint-Truidense Zwemclub | 05'09''60 | |
20 | Van Tricht Finn | 2010 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 05'10''04 | |
21 | Estur Hielke | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 05'10''93 | |
22 | Rudik Aleksander | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 05'11''34 | |
23 | Zouhri Amir | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 05'12''08 | |
24 | Vervloessem Frits | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 05'12''19 | |
25 | Janssens Tijs | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 05'12''45 | |
26 | Vannieuwenhuyse Loic | 2010 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 05'12''84 | |
27 | Roosen Lukas | 2010 | BEL Peltse Zwemclub | 05'13''34 | |
28 | Lievens Tiebe | 2010 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 05'13''61 | |
29 | Mpitzilis Ilias | 2010 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 05'15''56 | |
30 | Huysentruyt Ferre Louis | 2010 | BEL Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 05'15''74 | |
31 | Metten Vince | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 05'16''51 | |
32 | Meremans Mathys | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 05'17''20 | |
33 | Sabbe Louis | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 05'18''16 | |
34 | Huens Warre | 2010 | BEL Mega | 05'19''71 | |
35 | Bakx Warre | 2010 | BEL Zck | 05'22''46 | |
36 | Michiels Sibe | 2010 | BEL TSZ | 05'22''59 | |
37 | Cherrette Balder | 2010 | BEL Aalsters Swimming Team | 05'23''51 | |
38 | Guendouz Anas | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 05'24''82 | |
39 | Bergmans Mats | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemv.Spartacus | 05'25''74 | |
40 | Langenbick Leon | 2010 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 05'28''02 | |
41 | Slootmaekers Matteo | 2010 | BEL Aqua Club Braine L'Alleud | 05'28''49 | |
42 | Verhulst Meindert | 2010 | BEL Aquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke | 05'29''41 | |
43 | De Craene Matthis | 2010 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 05'38''14 |