1 | Daude Merine | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 01'20''97 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.97 (42.97) [1:20.97] |
2 | Hoadley Kalina | 2010 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 01'22''08 | 438 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:22.08 (43.17) [1:22.08] |
3 | Inchauspe Haize | 2006 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 01'25''84 | 383 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:25.84 (45.54) [1:25.84] |
4 | Godart Julia | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 01'27''37 | 363 | | | |
50m 41.07 (41.07) 100m 1:27.37 (46.30) [1:27.37] |
5 | Lahon Laborde Cloe | 2006 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 01'27''60 | 360 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:27.60 (46.88) [1:27.60] |
6 | Bourtguise Ema | 2009 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'28''85 | 345 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:28.85 (47.19) [1:28.85] |
7 | Godart Lola | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 01'29''83 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.14 (42.14) 100m 1:29.83 (47.69) [1:29.83] |
8 | Cloute Lucie | 2007 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'29''89 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:29.89 (48.37) [1:29.89] |
9 | Nieucel Nina | 2009 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 01'30''83 | 323 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:30.83 (48.25) [1:30.83] |
10 | Pereyre Huchede Lola | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 01'40''00 | 242 | | | |
50m 46.17 (46.17) 100m 1:40.00 (53.83) [1:40.00] |
11 | Nimis Lea | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 01'41''42 | 232 | | | |
50m 47.99 (47.99) 100m 1:41.42 (53.43) [1:41.42] |
12 | Larroude Noelia | 2010 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 01'42''39 | 225 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:42.39 (54.60) [1:42.39] |
13 | Parisi Valentine | 2009 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 01'42''54 | 224 | | | |
50m 48.04 (48.04) 100m 1:42.54 (54.50) [1:42.54] |
14 | Alonso Clara | 2009 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'43''27 | 220 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:43.27 (54.16) [1:43.27] |
15 | Bustin Lili | 2010 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'45''19 | 208 | | | |
50m 48.59 (48.59) 100m 1:45.19 (56.60) [1:45.19] |
16 | Elissalde Oceane | 2010 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 01'46''25 | 202 | | | |
50m 49.63 (49.63) 100m 1:46.25 (56.62) [1:46.25] |
17 | Lescude Mathilde | 2009 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'49''16 | 186 | | | |
50m 50.43 (50.43) 100m 1:49.16 (58.73) [1:49.16] |
18 | Morros De Pellegrini Anais | 2011 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 01'49''47 | 184 | | | |
50m 51.76 (51.76) 100m 1:49.47 (57.71) [1:49.47] |
19 | Blimo Noellie | 2012 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 01'49''53 | 184 | | | |
50m 52.85 (52.85) 100m 1:49.53 (56.68) [1:49.53] |
20 | Recalde Ines | 2007 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 01'53''64 | 165 | | | |
50m 53.29 (53.29) 100m 1:53.64 (1:00.35) [1:53.64] |
21 | Sanchez Calaboutche Alicia | 2010 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 01'57''79 | 148 | | | |
50m 54.26 (54.26) 100m 1:57.79 (1:03.53) [1:57.79] |
22 | Prince Chloe | 2010 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'00''82 | 137 | | | |
50m 57.72 (57.72) 100m 2:00.82 (1:03.10) [2:00.82] |