1 | Lay Lilou | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 02'13''77 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.19 (33.93) [1:05.19] 150m 1:39.91 (34.72) 200m 2:13.77 (33.86) [1:08.58] |
2 | Berho Elena | 2005 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 02'20''95 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.44 (34.93) [1:06.44] 150m 1:43.66 (37.22) 200m 2:20.95 (37.29) [1:14.51] |
3 | Ammour Sheryn | 2009 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 02'23''57 | 453 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.08 (37.63) [1:11.08] 150m 1:48.73 (37.65) 200m 2:23.57 (34.84) [1:12.49] |
4 | Ransom Taina | 2009 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'23''72 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:09.90 (36.60) [1:09.90] 150m 1:47.93 (38.03) 200m 2:23.72 (35.79) [1:13.82] |
5 | Dubes Kiara | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 02'34''42 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:13.00 (39.82) [1:13.00] 150m 1:54.24 (41.24) 200m 2:34.42 (40.18) [1:21.42] |
6 | Gosset Nahia | 2010 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 02'35''43 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:15.80 (39.75) [1:15.80] 150m 1:56.16 (40.36) 200m 2:35.43 (39.27) [1:19.63] |
7 | Perin Isaline | 2006 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 02'40''99 | 321 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:14.25 (39.63) [1:14.25] 150m 1:57.42 (43.17) 200m 2:40.99 (43.57) [1:26.74] |
8 | Walker Winona | 2010 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 02'42''52 | 312 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:21.48 (41.85) [1:21.48] 150m 2:02.92 (41.44) 200m 2:42.52 (39.60) [1:21.04] |
9 | Larrieu Nahia | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 02'43''29 | 308 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:19.73 (42.71) [1:19.73] 150m 2:03.13 (43.40) 200m 2:43.29 (40.16) [1:23.56] |
10 | Larroude Noelia | 2010 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 02'49''17 | 277 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:23.24 (43.76) [1:23.24] 150m 2:07.16 (43.92) 200m 2:49.17 (42.01) [1:25.93] |
11 | Margueron Adoul Marwa | 2010 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'50''26 | 271 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:23.38 (44.07) [1:23.38] 150m 2:07.95 (44.57) 200m 2:50.26 (42.31) [1:26.88] |
12 | Bordes Maiwenn | 2012 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 02'54''29 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:27.68 (45.32) [1:27.68] 150m 2:11.71 (44.03) 200m 2:54.29 (42.58) [1:26.61] |
13 | Gutierrez Rolland Julia | 2009 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 02'58''89 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:26.14 (45.42) [1:26.14] 150m 2:13.20 (47.06) 200m 2:58.89 (45.69) [1:32.75] |
14 | Pereyre Huchede Lola | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 03'00''67 | 227 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:27.31 (46.23) [1:27.31] 150m 2:15.27 (47.96) 200m 3:00.67 (45.40) [1:33.36] |
15 | Gellis Chloe | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 03'00''99 | 226 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:27.35 (45.70) [1:27.35] 150m 2:17.83 (50.48) 200m 3:00.99 (43.16) [1:33.64] |
16 | Parisi Valentine | 2009 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 03'01''60 | 224 | | | |
50m 42.33 (42.33) 100m 1:29.31 (46.98) [1:29.31] 150m 2:17.48 (48.17) 200m 3:01.60 (44.12) [1:32.29] |
17 | Durand Sarah | 2007 | FRA Pau Natation | 03'04''43 | 213 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:25.53 (46.83) [1:25.53] 150m 2:16.14 (50.61) 200m 3:04.43 (48.29) [1:38.90] |
18 | Jacob Louane | 2012 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'05''32 | 210 | | | |
50m 44.03 (44.03) 100m 1:32.60 (48.57) [1:32.60] 150m 2:20.60 (48.00) 200m 3:05.32 (44.72) [1:32.72] |
19 | Nimis Lea | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 03'07''15 | 204 | | | |
50m 43.78 (43.78) 100m 1:33.31 (49.53) [1:33.31] 150m 2:21.89 (48.58) 200m 3:07.15 (45.26) [1:33.84] |
20 | Morros De Pellegrini Anais | 2011 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 03'11''44 | 191 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:33.05 (49.61) [1:33.05] 150m 2:23.78 (50.73) 200m 3:11.44 (47.66) [1:38.39] |
21 | Sanchez Calaboutche Alicia | 2010 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'14''28 | 183 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:33.42 (49.72) [1:33.42] 150m 2:24.59 (51.17) 200m 3:14.28 (49.69) [1:40.86] |