1 | Juanicotena Mila | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'30''81 | 551 |
2 | Prenez Marine | 1999 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 00'33''83 | 416 |
3 | Dupouy Lucile | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'34''58 | 390 |
4 | Courreges Chloe | 2006 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 00'34''59 | 389 |
5 | Berho Elena | 2005 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 00'34''78 | 383 |
6 | Poli Chiara | 2007 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 00'34''86 | 380 |
7 | Triviere Hortense | 2007 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'35''45 | 362 |
8 | Hegoas Uhaina Kailani | 2008 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'35''50 | 360 |
9 | Albistur Victoria | 2004 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 00'35''79 | 351 |
10 | Montaut Nahia Suzanne | 2006 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'35''91 | 348 |
11 | Ammour Sheryn | 2009 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'36''31 | 337 |
12 | Inchauspe Aihena | 2008 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'36''41 | 334 |
13 | Daude Romane | 2009 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'36''46 | 332 |
14 | Ransom Taina | 2009 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 00'36''66 | 327 |
15 | Fages Elaia | 2006 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'37''25 | 312 |
16 | Diarte America | 2009 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'37''64 | 302 |
17 | Camon Nahia | 2009 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'38''25 | 288 |
18 | Delrieux Xane | 2009 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 00'38''67 | 279 |
19 | Permall Kiara | 2005 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 00'39''54 | 261 |
20 | Couyoupetrou Louisa | 2011 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 00'39''64 | 259 |
    | Nieucel Nina | 2009 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 00'39''64 | 259 |
22 | Dufau Aurore | 2006 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 00'39''78 | 256 |
23 | Campane Otxanda | 2009 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 00'39''95 | 253 |
24 | Puchois Faustine | 2009 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 00'40''13 | 249 |
25 | Loubeyre Marie | 2008 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'40''42 | 244 |
26 | Tisset Tauzin Mayana | 2011 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'40''91 | 235 |
27 | Inchauspe Alba | 2011 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 00'41''13 | 231 |
28 | Gellis Chloe | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'41''18 | 231 |
29 | Tessier Emalou Xuan | 2010 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 00'42''48 | 210 |
30 | Bordes Maiwenn | 2012 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 00'44''88 | 178 |
31 | Tallet Prat Lily | 2011 | FRA A Urkirolak Sj De Luz-Ciboure | 00'45''90 | 166 |
32 | Petriacq Lilou | 2010 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'48''08 | 145 |
33 | Jacob Louane | 2012 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 00'49''17 | 135 |
34 | Nicoli El Rahali Yasmina | 2011 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'51''12 | 120 |
35 | Gadea Darzacq Maeva | 2007 | FRA Pau Natation | 00'52''77 | 109 |
36 | Clairacq Lea | 2011 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 00'56''42 | 89 |