Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''60 | |
2 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''80 | |
    | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''80 | |
4 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''97 | |
5 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''02 | |
6 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''15 | |
7 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''19 | |
8 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''30 | |
9 | Contati Denis | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''47 | |
10 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''55 | |
11 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''63 | |
12 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''79 | |
13 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''83 | |
14 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''90 | |
15 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''91 | |
16 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'26''92 | |
17 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''93 | |
18 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''98 | |
19 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''99 | |
20 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''11 | |
21 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'27''18 | |
22 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''23 | |
23 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''25 | |
    | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''25 | |
25 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''26 | |
26 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''28 | |
27 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'27''32 | |
28 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'27''37 | |
29 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''38 | |
30 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''41 | |
31 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''42 | |
32 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''44 | |
33 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''50 | |
34 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''55 | |
35 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''58 | |
36 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'27''62 | |
37 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''73 | |
38 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''92 | |
39 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''99 | |
40 | Spera Riccardo | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'28''30 | |
41 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''36 | |
42 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''56 | |
43 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''58 | |
44 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'28''59 | |
45 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 00'28''66 | |
46 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''70 | |
47 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''73 | |
    | Piano Alberto | 1999 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'28''73 | |
49 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''85 | |
50 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'28''95 | |
51 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''03 | |
52 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''10 | |
53 | Davi' Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''18 | |
    | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''18 | |
55 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'29''34 | |
56 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''53 | |
57 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''59 | |
58 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'29''76 | |
59 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''89 | |
60 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''93 | |
61 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''97 | |
62 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''06 | |
63 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''13 | |
64 | Vacchino Andrea | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'30''57 | |
65 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''63 | |
66 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'31''88 | |
67 | Bertolino Alessandro Agostino | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''14 | |
68 | Migliasso Tommaso | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'34''20 | |
69 | Vercellino Alessio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'35''02 | |
70 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'37''79 | |
71 | Vercellino Samuele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'43''93 |