Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''49 | ||
2 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''25 | ||
3 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''43 | ||
4 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'29''68 | ||
5 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''69 | ||
6 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''76 | ||
7 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'30''04 | ||
8 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''12 | ||
9 | Biban Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''15 | ||
10 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'30''35 | ||
11 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''42 | ||
12 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''44 | ||
13 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''51 | ||
14 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''52 | ||
15 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''57 | ||
16 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''60 | ||
17 | Tartara Emma Benedetta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''63 | ||
18 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''68 | ||
19 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''72 | ||
20 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''76 | ||
21 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''85 | ||
22 | Sogno Sara | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''99 | ||
23 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'31''09 | ||
24 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'31''45 | ||
25 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''55 | ||
26 | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''75 | ||
27 | Greborio Sara | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''89 | ||
28 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''93 | ||
29 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''94 | ||
30 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''08 | ||
31 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'32''17 | ||
32 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'32''19 | ||
33 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'32''27 | ||
34 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'32''39 | ||
35 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''42 | ||
36 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''49 | ||
37 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''51 | ||
38 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''63 | ||
39 | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''66 | ||
40 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'32''69 | ||
41 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''83 | ||
42 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'32''91 | ||
43 | Strano Matilda Lucrezia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''99 | ||
44 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''05 | ||
45 | Franco Elena | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'33''07 | ||
46 | Ferraris Federica | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'33''11 | ||
47 | Feola Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''24 | ||
48 | Cavecchia Vittoria | 2007 | Titans ASD | 00'33''34 | ||
49 | Alasonatti Angelica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''61 | ||
50 | De Vincenti Elena | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''62 | ||
    | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'33''62 | ||
52 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''72 | ||
53 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 00'33''80 | ||
54 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''91 | ||
55 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'34''12 | ||
56 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''45 | ||
57 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''64 | ||
58 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''09 | ||
59 | Traversa Giulia Zoe | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'35''40 | ||
60 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''71 | ||
61 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'35''89 | ||
62 | Ciani Greta | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'36''07 | ||
63 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''12 | ||
64 | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'36''35 | ||
65 | Volpe Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'37''66 | ||
66 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'38''08 | ||
67 | Gurzi' Michelle | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'38''48 | ||
68 | Gianolio Anna | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'38''52 | ||
69 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'38''88 | ||
70 | Merlin Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'39''75 | ||
71 | Arione Sofia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'40''25 | ||
72 | Marino Letizia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'41''58 |