Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FSC 2022 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
FSC 2022 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campabadal Amezcua Ainhoa | 2003 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'01''68 | |||
2 | Herrero Lazaro Alba | 2002 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'03''47 | |||
3 | Otero Fernandez Paula | 2004 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'03''80 | |||
4 | Juste Sanchez Paula | 2003 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'03''96 | |||
5 | Carron Muina Carla | 2005 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'04''14 | |||
6 | Martinez Guillen Angela | 2004 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'04''18 | |||
7 | Carmona Villaplana Marta | 2005 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'05''63 | |||
8 | Henveaux Camille | 2006 | BEL Belgium | 02'06''35 | |||
9 | Hurtado Sirera Carla | 2004 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'06''40 | |||
10 | Santamaria Losada Diana | 2005 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'07''80 | |||
11 | Dumont Sarah | 2007 | BEL Belgium | 02'08''41 | |||
12 | Feys Jutta | 2002 | BEL Koninklijke Brugse Zwem Reddingskring | 02'08''63 | |||
13 | Durez Laure | 2006 | BEL Belgium | 02'08''78 | |||
14 | Franquinet Ambre | 2004 | BEL Belgium | 02'09''00 | |||
15 | Mico Gonzalez Sara | 2005 | ESP Spain Junior Team | 02'09''91 | |||
16 | Reinesch Leeloo | 2007 | LUX Swim Team Minett | 02'12''79 |