Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FSC 2022 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
FSC 2022 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez Sanchez Laura | 2004 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'30''80 | |||
2 | Carrasco Cadens Emma | 2005 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'32''03 | |||
3 | Garcia Urzainqui Marina | 1994 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'32''52 | |||
4 | Geeroms Anke | 2000 | BEL TSZ | 02'33''63 | |||
5 | Palmer Grace Elizabeth | 2005 | BEL Belgium | 02'35''74 | |||
6 | Roussel Chloe | 2004 | BEL Belgium | 02'36''68 | |||
7 | Franquinet Ambre | 2004 | BEL Belgium | 02'37''25 | |||
8 | Feyen Charlotte | 2003 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'37''71 | |||
9 | Sageder Marie | 2007 | AUT Oberosterreich | 02'39''13 | |||
10 | Edl Lena | 2006 | AUT Oberosterreich | 02'39''23 | |||
11 | Wolf Bayot Margaux | 2005 | BEL Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 02'41''46 | |||
12 | Sancho Sanz Ines | 2004 | ESP Spain Senior Team | 02'42''16 | |||
13 | Verstrepen Siel | 2003 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 02'44''80 | |||
14 | Puttaert Elien | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'45''88 | |||
15 | Puttaert Marie | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'50''97 | |||
16 | Dillen Norah | 2008 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'51''20 | |||
17 | Cokelaere Marit | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 02'52''53 | |||
18 | Lette Laura | 2001 | BEL Herstal Natation | 02'53''47 | |||
19 | Van Osta Nomi | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Schoten | 02'54''85 | |||
20 | Calmes Liz | 2008 | LUX Swim Team Minett | 02'56''60 | |||
21 | Cornelis Enid | 2004 | BEL Aquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke | 02'57''20 | |||
22 | Romont Lien | 2006 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 02'57''72 |