1 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'02''65 | 729 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.57 (30.95) [59.57] 150m 1:31.01 (31.44) 200m 2:02.65 (31.64) [1:03.08] |
2 | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'03''52 | 714 | | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.43 (31.28) [1:00.43] 150m 1:32.15 (31.72) 200m 2:03.52 (31.37) [1:03.09] |
3 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'05''55 | 680 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.38 (31.58) [1:00.38] 150m 1:33.07 (32.69) 200m 2:05.55 (32.48) [1:05.17] |
4 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''80 | 676 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:00.89 (31.60) [1:00.89] 150m 1:33.08 (32.19) 200m 2:05.80 (32.72) [1:04.91] |
5 | Gazzola Carlotta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'07''74 | 646 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.21 (32.02) [1:01.21] 150m 1:34.64 (33.43) 200m 2:07.74 (33.10) [1:06.53] |
6 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'08''11 | 640 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:01.98 (32.04) [1:01.98] 150m 1:35.08 (33.10) 200m 2:08.11 (33.03) [1:06.13] |
7 | Devignani Vittoria | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'11''73 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.89 (33.46) [1:03.89] 150m 1:38.46 (34.57) 200m 2:11.73 (33.27) [1:07.84] |
8 | Santoni Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'12''08 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.23 (34.28) [1:05.23] 150m 1:39.10 (33.87) 200m 2:12.08 (32.98) [1:06.85] |
9 | Nava Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'13''09 | 571 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.52 (33.77) [1:05.52] 150m 1:39.72 (34.20) 200m 2:13.09 (33.37) [1:07.57] |
10 | Invernizzi Giulia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'13''86 | 561 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.90 (34.15) [1:04.90] 150m 1:39.50 (34.60) 200m 2:13.86 (34.36) [1:08.96] |
11 | Gastaldi Alice | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'14''33 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.42 (34.15) [1:05.42] 150m 1:39.74 (34.32) 200m 2:14.33 (34.59) [1:08.91] |
12 | Faggi Viola | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'14''66 | 551 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.41 (33.63) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.90 (35.49) 200m 2:14.66 (34.76) [1:10.25] |
13 | Malinverni Milena | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'14''97 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:05.87 (34.17) [1:05.87] 150m 1:40.51 (34.64) 200m 2:14.97 (34.46) [1:09.10] |
14 | Somaschini Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'15''09 | 546 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:05.82 (34.16) [1:05.82] 150m 1:40.59 (34.77) 200m 2:15.09 (34.50) [1:09.27] |
15 | Panzeri Benedetta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'15''68 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.71 (34.41) [1:05.71] 150m 1:40.35 (34.64) 200m 2:15.68 (35.33) [1:09.97] |
16 | Maggioni Alessia | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'15''96 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.18 (34.19) [1:05.18] 150m 1:41.03 (35.85) 200m 2:15.96 (34.93) [1:10.78] |
17 | Sole' Veronica | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'16''54 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.37 (34.03) [1:05.37] 150m 1:40.53 (35.16) 200m 2:16.54 (36.01) [1:11.17] |
18 | Romeo Giorgia | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'16''65 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.48 (34.51) [1:06.48] 150m 1:41.36 (34.88) 200m 2:16.65 (35.29) [1:10.17] |
19 | Mason Sara | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'17''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.22 (35.05) [1:07.22] 150m 1:42.77 (35.55) 200m 2:17.00 (34.23) [1:09.78] |
    | Finzi Camilla Alma Sarah | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'17''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.29 (34.61) [1:06.29] 150m 1:41.96 (35.67) 200m 2:17.00 (35.04) [1:10.71] |
21 | Ricco Alessia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'17''62 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.02 (35.50) [1:07.02] 150m 1:43.33 (36.31) 200m 2:17.62 (34.29) [1:10.60] |
22 | Solari Chiara | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'18''05 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.00 (34.46) [1:05.00] 150m 1:41.28 (36.28) 200m 2:18.05 (36.77) [1:13.05] |
23 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'18''15 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.65 (34.92) [1:06.65] 150m 1:42.94 (36.29) 200m 2:18.15 (35.21) [1:11.50] |
24 | Lavazza Federica | 2005 | Sogisport SRL | 02'19''57 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:06.47 (35.68) [1:06.47] 150m 1:43.03 (36.56) 200m 2:19.57 (36.54) [1:13.10] |
25 | Cornaggia Caterina | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'20''09 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.22 (35.36) [1:07.22] 150m 1:43.69 (36.47) 200m 2:20.09 (36.40) [1:12.87] |
26 | Preda Beatrice | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'20''15 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.83 (34.97) [1:06.83] 150m 1:43.44 (36.61) 200m 2:20.15 (36.71) [1:13.32] |
27 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'20''19 | 488 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:06.58 (35.04) [1:06.58] 150m 1:42.92 (36.34) 200m 2:20.19 (37.27) [1:13.61] |
28 | Brenna Elena | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'20''64 | 484 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:08.84 (35.79) [1:08.84] 150m 1:45.13 (36.29) 200m 2:20.64 (35.51) [1:11.80] |
29 | Maggioni Viola | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'21''10 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.90 (35.83) [1:07.90] 150m 1:45.09 (37.19) 200m 2:21.10 (36.01) [1:13.20] |
30 | Cappellini Sara | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'21''30 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.66 (35.80) [1:07.66] 150m 1:45.31 (37.65) 200m 2:21.30 (35.99) [1:13.64] |
31 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'21''42 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.29 (35.83) [1:08.29] 150m 1:45.52 (37.23) 200m 2:21.42 (35.90) [1:13.13] |
32 | Fonville Julia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'22''13 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.13 (36.21) [1:09.13] 150m 1:46.04 (36.91) 200m 2:22.13 (36.09) [1:13.00] |
33 | Corti Nora | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'22''32 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:09.27 (36.53) [1:09.27] 150m 1:46.43 (37.16) 200m 2:22.32 (35.89) [1:13.05] |
34 | Niggi Vittoria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''45 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.73 (36.71) [1:08.73] 150m 1:46.48 (37.75) 200m 2:22.45 (35.97) [1:13.72] |
35 | Bertacchini Michela | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''46 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.27 (36.32) [1:09.27] 150m 1:45.54 (36.27) 200m 2:22.46 (36.92) [1:13.19] |
36 | Braile Giulia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''54 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.66 (36.03) [1:07.66] 150m 1:44.99 (37.33) 200m 2:22.54 (37.55) [1:14.88] |
37 | Costanzo Camilla | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''59 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:07.81 (36.04) [1:07.81] 150m 1:45.65 (37.84) 200m 2:22.59 (36.94) [1:14.78] |
38 | Mazza Elisa | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'22''92 | 461 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:08.91 (36.09) [1:08.91] 150m 1:46.43 (37.52) 200m 2:22.92 (36.49) [1:14.01] |
39 | Baldin Nora | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'23''76 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:09.18 (36.86) [1:09.18] 150m 1:47.15 (37.97) 200m 2:23.76 (36.61) [1:14.58] |
40 | Compiani Valentina | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'23''95 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.33 (36.13) [1:09.33] 150m 1:46.89 (37.56) 200m 2:23.95 (37.06) [1:14.62] |
41 | Malinverni Miriana | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'23''97 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.90 (36.50) [1:09.90] 150m 1:47.41 (37.51) 200m 2:23.97 (36.56) [1:14.07] |
42 | Zanchi Noemi | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'24''02 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:07.60 (36.01) [1:07.60] 150m 1:45.54 (37.94) 200m 2:24.02 (38.48) [1:16.42] |
43 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'24''16 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.43 (36.46) [1:09.43] 150m 1:47.14 (37.71) 200m 2:24.16 (37.02) [1:14.73] |
44 | Mattiello Martina | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'24''57 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.56 (35.96) [1:08.56] 150m 1:46.31 (37.75) 200m 2:24.57 (38.26) [1:16.01] |
45 | Nucera Matilde Gaia | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'24''64 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:10.10 (36.25) [1:10.10] 150m 1:47.53 (37.43) 200m 2:24.64 (37.11) [1:14.54] |
46 | Liistro Gaia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'24''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:09.56 (36.13) [1:09.56] 150m 1:47.45 (37.89) 200m 2:24.80 (37.35) [1:15.24] |
47 | Brumana Elisa | 2005 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 02'25''13 | 440 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.64 (37.19) [1:10.64] 150m 1:48.01 (37.37) 200m 2:25.13 (37.12) [1:14.49] |
48 | Moser Elisa | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'25''20 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.36 (36.44) [1:09.36] 150m 1:47.32 (37.96) 200m 2:25.20 (37.88) [1:15.84] |
49 | Perciante Vanessa | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'25''91 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.70 (37.24) [1:11.70] 150m 1:49.58 (37.88) 200m 2:25.91 (36.33) [1:14.21] |
50 | Di Consolo Chiara | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'26''40 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.67 (37.79) [1:10.67] 150m 1:49.59 (38.92) 200m 2:26.40 (36.81) [1:15.73] |
51 | Piazza Aurora | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'26''64 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.93 (37.40) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.33 (38.40) 200m 2:26.64 (37.31) [1:15.71] |
52 | Pedercini Matilde | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'26''82 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.44 (37.28) [1:09.44] 150m 1:48.57 (39.13) 200m 2:26.82 (38.25) [1:17.38] |
53 | Crippa Elena | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''26 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.35 (36.69) [1:10.35] 150m 1:48.87 (38.52) 200m 2:27.26 (38.39) [1:16.91] |
54 | Valsecchi Ginevra Francesca Maria | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'27''77 | 417 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:11.58 (37.54) [1:11.58] 150m 1:50.29 (38.71) 200m 2:27.77 (37.48) [1:16.19] |
55 | Besana Martina | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'28''01 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.10 (37.89) [1:12.10] 150m 1:50.20 (38.10) 200m 2:28.01 (37.81) [1:15.91] |
56 | De Simone Azzurra | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'28''29 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:14.34 (38.74) [1:14.34] 150m 1:52.39 (38.05) 200m 2:28.29 (35.90) [1:13.95] |
57 | Seymandi Veronica | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'28''92 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.14 (37.04) [1:11.14] 150m 1:49.98 (38.84) 200m 2:28.92 (38.94) [1:17.78] |
58 | Basso Giulia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'29''22 | 405 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:11.26 (37.69) [1:11.26] 150m 1:51.27 (40.01) 200m 2:29.22 (37.95) [1:17.96] |
    | Brunelli Gaia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'29''22 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.81 (38.06) [1:12.81] 150m 1:52.50 (39.69) 200m 2:29.22 (36.72) [1:16.41] |
60 | Bernasconi Alessia | 2007 | Sogisport SRL | 02'30''48 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:13.30 (38.12) [1:13.30] 150m 1:52.41 (39.11) 200m 2:30.48 (38.07) [1:17.18] |
61 | Zogno Greta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'30''85 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.67 (37.53) [1:11.67] 150m 1:50.83 (39.16) 200m 2:30.85 (40.02) [1:19.18] |
62 | Galli Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'31''83 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:13.74 (39.01) [1:13.74] 150m 1:54.11 (40.37) 200m 2:31.83 (37.72) [1:18.09] |
63 | Sconfietti Virginia Pia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'31''89 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:15.22 (39.89) [1:15.22] 150m 1:54.45 (39.23) 200m 2:31.89 (37.44) [1:16.67] |
64 | Biavaschi Martina Emilia | 2009 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'32''77 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:14.93 (38.99) [1:14.93] 150m 1:54.67 (39.74) 200m 2:32.77 (38.10) [1:17.84] |
65 | Bertani Susanna Sveva | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'33''15 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.10 (37.57) [1:11.10] 150m 1:51.49 (40.39) 200m 2:33.15 (41.66) [1:22.05] |
66 | Limonta Arianna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'33''29 | 373 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:13.52 (38.81) [1:13.52] 150m 1:53.76 (40.24) 200m 2:33.29 (39.53) [1:19.77] |
67 | Duval Rebecca | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'33''60 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.85 (38.21) [1:11.85] 150m 1:53.15 (41.30) 200m 2:33.60 (40.45) [1:21.75] |
68 | Vacca Agnese | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'33''79 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.87 (38.75) [1:13.87] 150m 1:54.07 (40.20) 200m 2:33.79 (39.72) [1:19.92] |
69 | Parravicini Maddalena | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'33''99 | 368 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:14.57 (39.56) [1:14.57] 150m 1:55.25 (40.68) 200m 2:33.99 (38.74) [1:19.42] |
70 | Pozzi Ginevra | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'34''04 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.68 (39.25) [1:13.68] 150m 1:54.54 (40.86) 200m 2:34.04 (39.50) [1:20.36] |
71 | Rosa Sara | 2003 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 02'34''30 | 366 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.86 (38.73) [1:13.86] 150m 1:54.87 (41.01) 200m 2:34.30 (39.43) [1:20.44] |
72 | Liistro Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''00 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:15.02 (39.10) [1:15.02] 150m 1:55.34 (40.32) 200m 2:35.00 (39.66) [1:19.98] |
73 | Verzeni Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'35''12 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.04 (38.52) [1:13.04] 150m 1:54.13 (41.09) 200m 2:35.12 (40.99) [1:22.08] |
74 | Gobbi Letizia | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'35''47 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.63 (39.50) [1:14.63] 150m 1:55.69 (41.06) 200m 2:35.47 (39.78) [1:20.84] |
75 | Carancini Giulia | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'36''55 | 350 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:15.68 (39.79) [1:15.68] 150m 1:57.21 (41.53) 200m 2:36.55 (39.34) [1:20.87] |
76 | Castiglioni Rachele | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'37''45 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.45 (41.58) [1:18.45] 150m 1:59.43 (40.98) 200m 2:37.45 (38.02) [1:19.00] |
77 | Morino Sara | 2008 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'37''47 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:14.48 (39.93) [1:14.48] 150m 1:56.83 (42.35) 200m 2:37.47 (40.64) [1:22.99] |
78 | Binda Martina | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'37''55 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:14.32 (39.56) [1:14.32] 150m 1:55.85 (41.53) 200m 2:37.55 (41.70) [1:23.23] |
79 | Fratto Carlotta | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'39''45 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:14.65 (39.81) [1:14.65] 150m 1:56.81 (42.16) 200m 2:39.45 (42.64) [1:24.80] |
80 | Pandolfi Ilaria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'39''57 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:17.11 (40.73) [1:17.11] 150m 1:59.10 (41.99) 200m 2:39.57 (40.47) [1:22.46] |
81 | Manara Greta | 2009 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 02'40''18 | 327 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:15.01 (39.85) [1:15.01] 150m 1:57.76 (42.75) 200m 2:40.18 (42.42) [1:25.17] |
82 | Carrisi Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'40''95 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:16.76 (40.74) [1:16.76] 150m 1:59.62 (42.86) 200m 2:40.95 (41.33) [1:24.19] |
83 | Corti Sofia | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'41''34 | 320 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:19.36 (41.86) [1:19.36] 150m 2:02.82 (43.46) 200m 2:41.34 (38.52) [1:21.98] |
84 | Volonterio Sofia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'44''63 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:16.48 (40.68) [1:16.48] 150m 2:00.81 (44.33) 200m 2:44.63 (43.82) [1:28.15] |
85 | Durbino Alice | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'45''55 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:17.05 (40.66) [1:17.05] 150m 2:01.11 (44.06) 200m 2:45.55 (44.44) [1:28.50] |
86 | Sganzerla Emma Vittoria | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'46''87 | 289 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:19.11 (41.18) [1:19.11] 150m 2:03.45 (44.34) 200m 2:46.87 (43.42) [1:27.76] |
87 | Lavagna Vittoria Zoe | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'48''86 | 279 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:21.71 (43.49) [1:21.71] 150m 2:06.05 (44.34) 200m 2:48.86 (42.81) [1:27.15] |
88 | Lopez Sophia | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'54''35 | 254 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:21.90 (44.59) [1:21.90] 150m 2:08.49 (46.59) 200m 2:54.35 (45.86) [1:32.45] |