1 | Della Torre Giulia | 2011 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'29''30 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:29.30 (45.80) [1:29.30] |
2 | Orrigo Stella | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'30''20 | 227 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:30.20 (46.70) [1:30.20] |
3 | Calderan Aurora | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'36''40 | 186 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:36.40 (48.90) [1:36.40] |
4 | Cont Elisabetta | 2011 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'38''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:38.10 (50.30) [1:38.10] |
5 | Monti Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'38''20 | 175 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:38.20 (49.60) [1:38.20] |
6 | Porrini Rebecca | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'38''90 | 172 | | | |
50m 50.00 (50.00) 100m 1:38.90 (48.90) [1:38.90] |
7 | Pagani Giulia | 2012 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'40''60 | 163 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:40.60 (50.00) [1:40.60] |
8 | Pratico' Giorgia | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'41''10 | 161 | | | |
50m 49.30 (49.30) 100m 1:41.10 (51.80) [1:41.10] |
9 | Ghiroldi Clara | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'42''70 | 153 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:42.70 (54.40) [1:42.70] |
10 | Scabari Amelia | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'44''20 | 147 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:44.20 (55.10) [1:44.20] |
11 | Andreatti Anna | 2012 | DDS SSD | 01'46''70 | 137 | | | |
50m 51.40 (51.40) 100m 1:46.70 (55.30) [1:46.70] |
12 | Fornoni Camilla | 2011 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'46''80 | 136 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:46.80 (55.80) [1:46.80] |
13 | Bonventre Desiree' | 2011 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'47''20 | 135 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:47.20 (55.60) [1:47.20] |
14 | Lotito Emma | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'48''10 | 131 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:48.10 (55.00) [1:48.10] |
15 | Massaro Alice | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'50''30 | 124 | | | |
50m 56.10 (56.10) 100m 1:50.30 (54.20) [1:50.30] |
16 | Brustia Viola | 2012 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'53''70 | 113 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:53.70 (58.80) [1:53.70] |
17 | Grande Marta | 2012 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'54''40 | 111 | | | |
50m 57.50 (57.50) 100m 1:54.40 (56.90) [1:54.40] |
18 | Venticinque Irene | 2012 | Robur Et Fides | 01'55''10 | 109 | | | |
50m 56.00 (56.00) 100m 1:55.10 (59.10) [1:55.10] |
19 | Nicoli Martina | 2011 | Robur Et Fides | 01'55''80 | 107 | | | |
50m 56.20 (56.20) 100m 1:55.80 (59.60) [1:55.80] |
20 | Fazza Sofia | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'56''20 | 106 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:56.20 (1:03.90) [1:56.20] |
21 | Venza Maria | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'59''00 | 98 | | | |
50m 58.60 (58.60) 100m 1:59.00 (1:00.40) [1:59.00] |
22 | Parrino Eleonora | 2012 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'00''70 | 94 | | | |
50m 58.30 (58.30) 100m 2:00.70 (1:02.40) [2:00.70] |
23 | Mondini Emma | 2011 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'01''40 | 93 | | | |
50m 57.80 (57.80) 100m 2:01.40 (1:03.60) [2:01.40] |
24 | Moro Alice | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'03''90 | 87 | | | |
50m 59.80 (59.80) 100m 2:03.90 (1:04.10) [2:03.90] |
25 | Abi Nader Mia | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''50 | 86 | | | |
50m 1:00.60 (1:00.60) 100m 2:04.50 (1:03.90) [2:04.50] |
26 | Turco Vittoria | 2012 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'09''50 | 76 | | | |
50m 1:04.00 (1:04.00) 100m 2:09.50 (1:05.50) [2:09.50] |
27 | Meneghin Alice | 2012 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'09''60 | 76 | | | |
50m 1:05.10 (1:05.10) 100m 2:09.60 (1:04.50) [2:09.60] |
28 | Muraro Alice | 2012 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'14''90 | 67 | | | |
50m 1:05.50 (1:05.50) 100m 2:14.90 (1:09.40) [2:14.90] |
29 | Vanzulli Petra | 2011 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'19''90 | 60 | | | |
50m 1:05.80 (1:05.80) 100m 2:19.90 (1:14.10) [2:19.90] |
    | Conte Giulia | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Squalificato | |