1 | Centis Riccardo Renato | 2010 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''40 | 239 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:12.40 (37.80) [1:12.40] |
2 | Betaj Paulin | 2010 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'14''60 | 218 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:14.60 (39.40) [1:14.60] |
3 | Noworyta Chaidezdiaz Tristan Javier | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'16''60 | 201 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.60 (40.50) [1:16.60] |
4 | Proverbio Cesare Stefan | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''80 | 185 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:18.80 (40.80) [1:18.80] |
5 | Iurea Cozmin | 2010 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'19''80 | 178 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:19.80 (41.20) [1:19.80] |
6 | Moretti Mattia | 2010 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'20''20 | 175 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:20.20 (40.80) [1:20.20] |
7 | Milito Francesco | 2010 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'21''40 | 168 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:21.40 (44.50) [1:21.40] |
8 | Giovanella Aleksander | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'22''70 | 160 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.70 (43.80) [1:22.70] |
9 | Righetti Saimon | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'22''80 | 159 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:22.80 (44.50) [1:22.80] |
10 | Clementi Gioele | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:24.50 (44.30) [1:24.50] |
    | Lange' Niccolo' | 2010 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'24''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.50 (44.50) [1:24.50] |
12 | Bondesan Manuel | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''60 | 149 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:24.60 (44.50) [1:24.60] |
13 | De Andreis Pietro Paolo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'25''80 | 143 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:25.80 (46.90) [1:25.80] |
14 | Clementi Leonardo Carlo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''50 | 135 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:27.50 (46.40) [1:27.50] |
15 | Vicini Niccolo' | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'28''00 | 133 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:28.00 (47.40) [1:28.00] |
16 | Zanini Adriano Mircovich | 2011 | Robur Et Fides | 01'28''40 | 131 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:28.40 (46.70) [1:28.40] |
17 | Marino Lorenzo | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''60 | 130 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:28.60 (46.90) [1:28.60] |
18 | Salmoiraghi Pietro | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'29''50 | 126 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:29.50 (46.80) [1:29.50] |
19 | Maraglino Luca Liu San | 2011 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'30''00 | 124 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:30.00 (48.60) [1:30.00] |
20 | Dalla Longa Enea | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'30''40 | 122 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:30.40 (47.30) [1:30.40] |
21 | Introini Andrea | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'31''10 | 120 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:31.10 (49.30) [1:31.10] |
22 | Gazzotti Edoardo | 2010 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'31''40 | 118 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:31.40 (48.10) [1:31.40] |
23 | Carlon Riccardo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'31''80 | 117 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:31.80 (50.00) [1:31.80] |
24 | Guzzetti Andrea | 2010 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'33''00 | 112 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:33.00 (48.90) [1:33.00] |
25 | Ladolfi Lorenzo | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'33''30 | 111 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:33.30 (48.50) [1:33.30] |
26 | Binda Matteo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'36''20 | 101 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:36.20 (51.00) [1:36.20] |
27 | Pollet Mattia | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'36''90 | 99 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:36.90 (52.90) [1:36.90] |
28 | Laudi Andrea | 2011 | Robur Et Fides | 01'38''30 | 95 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:38.30 (53.30) [1:38.30] |
29 | Busnelli Lorenzo | 2011 | Robur Et Fides | 01'41''00 | 88 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:41.00 (56.00) [1:41.00] |
30 | Tonin Jeremy Filippo | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'41''60 | 86 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:41.60 (56.80) [1:41.60] |
31 | Sissa Andrea | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 01'45''40 | 77 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:45.40 (57.20) [1:45.40] |
32 | Tovagliaro Ludovico | 2011 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'49''60 | 68 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:49.60 (58.50) [1:49.60] |
33 | Scandroglio Alessandro | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'54''80 | 59 | | | |
50m 53.40 (53.40) 100m 1:54.80 (1:01.40) [1:54.80] |
34 | Palazzini De Vecchi Stefano | 2011 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 01'58''40 | 54 | | | |
50m 54.00 (54.00) 100m 1:58.40 (1:04.40) [1:58.40] |
35 | Sacchi Luca | 2011 | Robur Et Fides | 02'05''40 | 46 | | | |
50m 58.50 (58.50) 100m 2:05.40 (1:06.90) [2:05.40] |