1 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''32 | 640 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.55 (34.63) [1:06.55] 150m 1:42.21 (35.66) 200m 2:18.32 (36.11) [1:11.77] |
2 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''20 | 628 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:08.60 (35.24) [1:08.60] 150m 1:44.02 (35.42) 200m 2:19.20 (35.18) [1:10.60] |
3 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''87 | 593 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:09.98 (35.83) [1:09.98] 150m 1:46.14 (36.16) 200m 2:21.87 (35.73) [1:11.89] |
4 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''88 | 593 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:08.60 (36.08) [1:08.60] 150m 1:45.12 (36.52) 200m 2:21.88 (36.76) [1:13.28] |
5 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'25''70 | 547 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:11.57 (36.80) [1:11.57] 150m 1:48.66 (37.09) 200m 2:25.70 (37.04) [1:14.13] |
6 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'25''81 | 546 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.03 (36.77) [1:11.03] 150m 1:48.57 (37.54) 200m 2:25.81 (37.24) [1:14.78] |
7 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''51 | 538 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:12.50 (37.51) [1:12.50] 150m 1:50.31 (37.81) 200m 2:26.51 (36.20) [1:14.01] |
8 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''08 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.10 (37.65) [1:11.10] 150m 1:49.35 (38.25) 200m 2:27.08 (37.73) [1:15.98] |
9 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''19 | 531 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.01 (37.14) [1:12.01] 150m 1:49.71 (37.70) 200m 2:27.19 (37.48) [1:15.18] |
10 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'27''81 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.59 (37.58) [1:12.59] 150m 1:50.29 (37.70) 200m 2:27.81 (37.52) [1:15.22] |
11 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''45 | 507 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:13.25 (37.66) [1:13.25] 150m 1:51.43 (38.18) 200m 2:29.45 (38.02) [1:16.20] |
12 | Keci Romina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'30''32 | 499 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:12.55 (37.42) [1:12.55] 150m 1:51.36 (38.81) 200m 2:30.32 (38.96) [1:17.77] |
13 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'30''43 | 497 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:12.88 (37.23) [1:12.88] 150m 1:51.83 (38.95) 200m 2:30.43 (38.60) [1:17.55] |
14 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''41 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:13.46 (37.90) [1:13.46] 150m 1:52.71 (39.25) 200m 2:31.41 (38.70) [1:17.95] |
15 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''05 | 421 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:18.34 (40.33) [1:18.34] 150m 1:59.16 (40.82) 200m 2:39.05 (39.89) [1:20.71] |
16 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''12 | 420 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:17.29 (40.06) [1:17.29] 150m 1:58.87 (41.58) 200m 2:39.12 (40.25) [1:21.83] |
17 | Goglio Spelta Ludovica | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'40''63 | 408 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:17.38 (40.73) [1:17.38] 150m 1:59.33 (41.95) 200m 2:40.63 (41.30) [1:23.25] |
18 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'44''18 | 382 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:19.35 (40.86) [1:19.35] 150m 2:02.08 (42.73) 200m 2:44.18 (42.10) [1:24.83] |
19 | Sereno Bigoni Eva | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''05 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:21.63 (41.07) [1:21.63] 150m 2:03.72 (42.09) 200m 2:45.05 (41.33) [1:23.42] |
20 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''67 | 335 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:24.85 (43.57) [1:24.85] 150m 2:08.86 (44.01) 200m 2:51.67 (42.81) [1:26.82] |