Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'21''90 | |||||
2 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''11 | |||||
3 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'23''46 | |||||
4 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'23''73 | |||||
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''75 | |||||
6 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'23''80 | |||||
7 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''07 | |||||
8 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'24''09 | |||||
9 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''43 | |||||
10 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''46 | |||||
11 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''57 | |||||
12 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''61 | |||||
13 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'24''63 | |||||
14 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''64 | |||||
15 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''65 | |||||
16 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''71 | |||||
17 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'24''81 | |||||
18 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''83 | |||||
19 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'24''87 | |||||
    | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''87 | |||||
21 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''93 | |||||
22 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'24''95 | |||||
23 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''96 | |||||
24 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''02 | |||||
25 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''12 | |||||
26 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''22 | |||||
27 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''23 | |||||
28 | Concas Arsenio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''27 | |||||
29 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''28 | |||||
    | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''28 | |||||
31 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'25''32 | |||||
32 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'25''33 | |||||
    | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''33 | |||||
34 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''36 | |||||
    | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'25''36 | |||||
36 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''39 | |||||
37 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''41 | |||||
38 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''43 | |||||
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''43 | |||||
40 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''49 | |||||
41 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''50 | |||||
42 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''61 | |||||
43 | Chiolero Nicolo' | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 00'25''69 | |||||
44 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''75 | |||||
    | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''75 | |||||
    | Valle Daniele | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''75 | |||||
47 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''83 | |||||
48 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''84 | |||||
49 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''88 | |||||
50 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''96 | |||||
51 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''98 | |||||
52 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'26''06 | |||||
53 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''18 | |||||
54 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''24 | |||||
55 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''28 | |||||
56 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'26''31 | |||||
57 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''32 | |||||
    | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''32 | |||||
59 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''34 | |||||
    | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''34 | |||||
61 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''38 | |||||
62 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''41 | |||||
63 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''58 | |||||
64 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''73 | |||||
65 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''79 | |||||
    | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''79 | |||||
67 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''80 | |||||
68 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''83 | |||||
69 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''92 | |||||
70 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'26''97 | |||||
    | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''97 | |||||
72 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''03 | |||||
73 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''05 | |||||
74 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''09 | |||||
75 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''10 | |||||
    | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''10 | |||||
    | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'27''10 | |||||
78 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'27''12 | |||||
79 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''23 | |||||
80 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''38 | |||||
81 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'27''52 | |||||
82 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'27''62 | |||||
83 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''65 | |||||
84 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''69 | |||||
85 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''79 | |||||
86 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''81 | |||||
87 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''86 | |||||
88 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''87 | |||||
89 | Brongo Antoine | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''95 | |||||
90 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''96 | |||||
91 | Buzovoi Alessandro Ilie | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'27''97 | |||||
92 | Greco Paolo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''11 | |||||
93 | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''18 | |||||
94 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'28''22 | |||||
95 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'28''27 | |||||
96 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''34 | |||||
97 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''45 | |||||
98 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''51 | |||||
99 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''52 | |||||
100 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''55 | |||||
    | Fabretti Alessandro | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''55 | |||||
102 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''60 | |||||
103 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''63 | |||||
104 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''80 | |||||
105 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''05 | |||||
106 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''06 | |||||
107 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''11 | |||||
108 | Carrozzino Andrea | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''38 | |||||
109 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''41 | |||||
110 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''46 | |||||
111 | Rey Riccardo | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''70 | |||||
112 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'29''73 | |||||
113 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''87 | |||||
114 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''99 | |||||
115 | Giordano William | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'30''07 | |||||
116 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'30''11 | |||||
117 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''39 | |||||
118 | Molinatto Luigi | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'30''51 | |||||
119 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''59 | |||||
120 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''62 | |||||
121 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''67 | |||||
122 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''76 | |||||
123 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''78 | |||||
124 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''92 | |||||
125 | Dayeh Muhammad Amin | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'31''18 | |||||
126 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''22 | |||||
127 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''33 | |||||
128 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''46 | |||||
129 | Ferone Edoardo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'31''60 | |||||
130 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''79 | |||||
131 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''92 | |||||
132 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''46 | |||||
133 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''08 | |||||
134 | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'33''40 | |||||
135 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''45 |