Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''35 | |
3 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''41 | |
4 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''48 | |
5 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''11 | |
6 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''26 | |
7 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''68 | |
8 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''02 | |
9 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''11 | |
10 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''28 | |
11 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''40 | |
    | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''40 | |
13 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''43 | |
    | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''43 | |
15 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''46 | |
16 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''49 | |
17 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''50 | |
18 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''58 | |
19 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''67 | |
20 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''80 | |
21 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''91 | |
    | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''91 | |
23 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''95 | |
24 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'31''02 | |
25 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''08 | |
26 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'31''09 | |
27 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''27 | |
28 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''29 | |
29 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''43 | |
30 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''63 | |
31 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''89 | |
32 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''91 | |
33 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''93 | |
34 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''00 | |
35 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''11 | |
36 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''32 | |
37 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''79 | |
38 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''84 | |
39 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''99 | |
40 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''16 | |
41 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''20 | |
42 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''33 | |
43 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'34''46 | |
44 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''52 | |
    | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |