Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonetti Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''50 | |
2 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''30 | |
3 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''20 | |
4 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''80 | |
5 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''00 | |
6 | Vasile William | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''10 | |
    | Ciccarelli Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''10 | |
8 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''30 | |
    | Cresta Guglielmo | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''30 | |
10 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''10 | |
11 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'22''40 | |
    | Buratti Simone | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''40 | |
13 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''00 | |
14 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''80 | |
15 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''60 | |
16 | Tropea Fabio | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'27''20 | |
17 | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''60 | |
18 | Di Tommaso Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''10 | |
19 | Graziano Gabriele | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'28''40 | |
20 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''70 | |
21 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''90 | |
22 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''00 | |
23 | Nonzoloni Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''10 | |
24 | Lupi Erik | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'30''40 | |
    | Tarantino Davide | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''40 | |
26 | Rucci Paolo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''70 | |
27 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'31''60 | |
28 | Murano Francesco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''10 | |
29 | Alcibiade Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''80 | |
30 | Cimmino Simone | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''60 | |
31 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'35''10 | |
32 | Palumbo Raffaele | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'36''00 | |
33 | Alifredi Sebastiano | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'36''30 | |
34 | Bevacqua Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''50 | |
35 | Molinaro Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''80 | |
36 | Giacchetto Diego | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'38''00 | |
37 | Centraco Kristian | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'38''30 | |
38 | Saretto Jacopo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'40''80 | |
39 | Polacchini Mattia | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'42''50 | |
40 | Itri Matteo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'49''90 | |
41 | Balla Federico | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'50''70 | |
42 | Carena Simone | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'55''60 |