1 | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'28''15 | 625 | | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.33 (37.71) [1:11.33] 150m 1:49.72 (38.39) 200m 2:28.15 (38.43) [1:16.82] |
2 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'30''19 | 599 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.84 (38.40) [1:12.84] 150m 1:51.48 (38.64) 200m 2:30.19 (38.71) [1:17.35] |
3 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'32''01 | 578 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.13 (38.17) [1:12.13] 150m 1:51.38 (39.25) 200m 2:32.01 (40.63) [1:19.88] |
4 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'32''12 | 577 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.79 (37.96) [1:11.79] 150m 1:51.56 (39.77) 200m 2:32.12 (40.56) [1:20.33] |
5 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''78 | 569 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.01 (38.34) [1:13.01] 150m 1:52.83 (39.82) 200m 2:32.78 (39.95) [1:19.77] |
6 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''73 | 559 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:12.54 (38.94) [1:12.54] 150m 1:53.36 (40.82) 200m 2:33.73 (40.37) [1:21.19] |
7 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''03 | 545 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:14.62 (40.05) [1:14.62] 150m 1:55.66 (41.04) 200m 2:35.03 (39.37) [1:20.41] |
8 | Tabladini Filippo | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'35''16 | 544 | | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:16.58 (39.55) [1:16.58] 150m 1:56.17 (39.59) 200m 2:35.16 (38.99) [1:18.58] |
9 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''66 | 528 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.38 (39.82) [1:15.38] 150m 1:55.65 (40.27) 200m 2:36.66 (41.01) [1:21.28] |
10 | Carra' Pietro | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'37''26 | 522 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:15.49 (39.85) [1:15.49] 150m 1:56.62 (41.13) 200m 2:37.26 (40.64) [1:21.77] |
11 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'38''09 | 514 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:15.91 (39.71) [1:15.91] 150m 1:56.43 (40.52) 200m 2:38.09 (41.66) [1:22.18] |
12 | Canavesi Massimo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'39''26 | 503 | | | |
50m 1:14.31 (1:14.31) 100m 1:55.52 (41.21) [1:55.52] 150m 2:39.26 (43.74) |
13 | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'39''80 | 498 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:16.22 (40.44) [1:16.22] 150m 1:57.91 (41.69) 200m 2:39.80 (41.89) [1:23.58] |
14 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'41''05 | 486 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:16.42 (39.86) [1:16.42] 150m 1:58.90 (42.48) 200m 2:41.05 (42.15) [1:24.63] |
15 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'42''02 | 477 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.32 (42.22) [1:19.32] 150m 2:01.25 (41.93) 200m 2:42.02 (40.77) [1:22.70] |
16 | Migliorati Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'43''01 | 469 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.34 (41.24) [1:18.34] 150m 2:00.37 (42.03) 200m 2:43.01 (42.64) [1:24.67] |
17 | Rosi Valentino | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'45''92 | 444 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:22.05 (43.47) [1:22.05] 150m 2:04.99 (42.94) 200m 2:45.92 (40.93) [1:23.87] |
18 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'45''96 | 444 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:20.16 (41.79) [1:20.16] 150m 2:02.77 (42.61) 200m 2:45.96 (43.19) [1:25.80] |
19 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'48''94 | 421 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:21.80 (43.53) [1:21.80] 150m 2:05.27 (43.47) 200m 2:48.94 (43.67) [1:27.14] |
20 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'50''41 | 410 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:18.60 (42.37) [1:18.60] 150m 2:04.35 (45.75) 200m 2:50.41 (46.06) [1:31.81] |
21 | Decio Simone | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 02'53''95 | 386 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:22.02 (44.83) [1:22.02] 150m 2:08.09 (46.07) 200m 2:53.95 (45.86) [1:31.93] |
22 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'54''54 | 382 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:23.72 (44.34) [1:23.72] 150m 2:09.84 (46.12) 200m 2:54.54 (44.70) [1:30.82] |
23 | Carimati Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'54''78 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:25.25 (44.94) [1:25.25] 150m 2:10.47 (45.22) 200m 2:54.78 (44.31) [1:29.53] |
24 | Campara Giacomo Alberto | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'54''91 | 379 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:23.13 (44.62) [1:23.13] 150m 2:09.91 (46.78) 200m 2:54.91 (45.00) [1:31.78] |
25 | Toscani Valentino | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'03''23 | 330 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:28.80 (48.15) [1:28.80] 150m 2:15.49 (46.69) 200m 3:03.23 (47.74) [1:34.43] |