1 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''12 | 637 | | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:11.44 (36.85) [1:11.44] 150m 1:48.15 (36.71) 200m 2:24.12 (35.97) [1:12.68] |
2 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'25''87 | 615 | | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:12.53 (37.08) [1:12.53] 150m 1:49.45 (36.92) 200m 2:25.87 (36.42) [1:13.34] |
3 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''68 | 605 | | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:12.18 (37.69) [1:12.18] 150m 1:49.71 (37.53) 200m 2:26.68 (36.97) [1:14.50] |
4 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'28''80 | 579 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:12.08 (37.71) [1:12.08] 150m 1:50.29 (38.21) 200m 2:28.80 (38.51) [1:16.72] |
5 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'29''10 | 576 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.31 (37.62) [1:12.31] 150m 1:51.22 (38.91) 200m 2:29.10 (37.88) [1:16.79] |
6 | Turrini Matilde | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'29''27 | 574 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.01 (37.49) [1:12.01] 150m 1:50.83 (38.82) 200m 2:29.27 (38.44) [1:17.26] |
7 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''30 | 551 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.53 (37.17) [1:11.53] 150m 1:51.61 (40.08) 200m 2:31.30 (39.69) [1:19.77] |
8 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'34''56 | 517 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:15.78 (39.43) [1:15.78] 150m 1:55.43 (39.65) 200m 2:34.56 (39.13) [1:18.78] |
9 | Malaspina Martina | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''42 | 508 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:15.85 (39.23) [1:15.85] 150m 1:55.81 (39.96) 200m 2:35.42 (39.61) [1:19.57] |
10 | Reali Iris | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'35''61 | 506 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:17.19 (40.09) [1:17.19] 150m 1:57.36 (40.17) 200m 2:35.61 (38.25) [1:18.42] |
11 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'35''91 | 503 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:17.67 (40.58) [1:17.67] 150m 1:57.46 (39.79) 200m 2:35.91 (38.45) [1:18.24] |
12 | Vismara Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'37''26 | 490 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:17.93 (39.93) [1:17.93] 150m 1:58.09 (40.16) 200m 2:37.26 (39.17) [1:19.33] |
13 | Massarente Diana | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'38''21 | 482 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:17.68 (40.33) [1:17.68] 150m 1:58.26 (40.58) 200m 2:38.21 (39.95) [1:20.53] |
14 | Campanile Sofia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'39''73 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:18.15 (40.39) [1:18.15] 150m 1:59.14 (40.99) 200m 2:39.73 (40.59) [1:21.58] |
15 | Pagani Sofia | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'40''17 | 464 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:19.12 (39.66) [1:19.12] 150m 1:59.89 (40.77) 200m 2:40.17 (40.28) [1:21.05] |
16 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''62 | 435 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:21.61 (42.49) [1:21.61] 150m 2:04.27 (42.66) 200m 2:43.62 (39.35) [1:22.01] |
17 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''22 | 423 | | | |
50m 40.16 (40.16) 100m 1:23.36 (43.20) [1:23.36] 150m 2:05.69 (42.33) 200m 2:45.22 (39.53) [1:21.86] |
18 | Penati Elisa | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'45''61 | 420 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:21.33 (42.46) [1:21.33] 150m 2:03.80 (42.47) 200m 2:45.61 (41.81) [1:24.28] |
19 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'47''05 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:20.59 (41.97) [1:20.59] 150m 2:03.98 (43.39) 200m 2:47.05 (43.07) [1:26.46] |
20 | Farris Chiara | 2006 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'54''79 | 357 | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:24.28 (43.54) [1:24.28] 150m 2:09.73 (45.45) 200m 2:54.79 (45.06) [1:30.51] |