Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esodienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''90 | |
3 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''70 | |
4 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'35''90 | |
5 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''90 | |
    | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''90 | |
7 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''00 | |
8 | Carpignano Noemi | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'37''40 | |
9 | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'37''60 | |
10 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''00 | |
11 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''10 | |
12 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''20 | |
13 | Sereno Bigoni Eva | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''40 | |
14 | Varengo Matilde | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'38''60 | |
15 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''70 | |
16 | Arnoletti Giada | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''80 | |
17 | Pizzuto Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''90 | |
    | Lucaci Alessandra | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'38''90 | |
19 | Massola Alice | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''20 | |
    | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''20 | |
21 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''40 | |
22 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''70 | |
    | Pace Anna Maria | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'39''70 | |
24 | Di Maggio Aurora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'40''10 | |
25 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''80 | |
    | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''80 | |
27 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''10 | |
    | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''10 | |
    | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''10 | |
30 | Frachey Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''20 | |
31 | Ionita Ioana | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''30 | |
32 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''50 | |
33 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'41''60 | |
34 | Campagnoli Giulia | 2008 | Arona Active | 00'41''70 | |
    | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''70 | |
    | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''70 | |
37 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''90 | |
38 | Ferragut Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''10 | |
    | Rigano Adelaide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''10 | |
40 | Benedetto Cecilia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''70 | |
41 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'42''80 | |
42 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''90 | |
43 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'43''00 | |
44 | Giacone Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'43''10 | |
    | Gallo Camilla | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''10 | |
46 | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''30 | |
    | Bonaventura Lucrezia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''30 | |
48 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''40 | |
49 | Simoncini Emma | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''50 | |
51 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''70 | |
52 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''90 | |
    | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'43''90 | |
54 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''00 | |
    | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'44''00 | |
56 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''20 | |
57 | Pezzo Linda | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''30 | |
58 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''40 | |
    | Orezeanu Miriam Ioana | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''40 | |
60 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''50 | |
    | Confuorto Lucia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''50 | |
62 | Valenti Gaia Cristina | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'44''60 | |
63 | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'45''00 | |
    | Longo Iris | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''00 | |
65 | De Simone Ilaria | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'45''10 | |
    | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''10 | |
67 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''20 | |
68 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'45''30 | |
69 | Casella Marta | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'45''60 | |
70 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''80 | |
    | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'45''80 | |
    | Gaido Claudia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'45''80 | |
73 | Martina Isabella Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''00 | |
74 | Maccario Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''30 | |
75 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''80 | |
    | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'46''80 | |
77 | Rusu Theodora Camelia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''90 | |
78 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'47''10 | |
    | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''10 | |
80 | Civallero Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''50 | |
81 | Benzio Matilde | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''60 | |
82 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''80 | |
83 | Campisi Brigida | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'48''10 | |
84 | De Carlo Emma | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''20 | |
    | Sgotto Benedettta | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'48''20 | |
86 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'48''30 | |
87 | Giudice Giorgia Anna | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'48''40 | |
88 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'48''50 | |
89 | Immormino Eleonora | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'48''70 | |
    | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''70 | |
91 | Crosetti Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'48''90 | |
92 | Montejo Rey Sara | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''10 | |
93 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''20 | |
94 | Zampolli Martina | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'49''30 | |
95 | Iannicelli Benedetta | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'49''40 | |
96 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''50 | |
    | Colosini Aurora Alessia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''50 | |
98 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'50''00 | |
99 | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''40 | |
100 | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''60 | |
101 | Cirillo Miriam | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''10 | |
102 | Castelli Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'51''70 | |
103 | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''80 | |
    | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''80 | |
105 | Basile Amelia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'52''20 | |
106 | Grosso Ciponte Emma | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''30 | |
107 | Busatta Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''90 | |
108 | Olivero Lara | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''00 | |
109 | Cravero Sofia | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'53''20 | |
110 | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'54''80 | |
111 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''30 | |
112 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''50 | |
113 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''30 | |
114 | Trevisan Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''50 | |
115 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''60 | |
116 | Peron Alessia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'59''30 | |
117 | Micheletto Carolina | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'00''10 | |
118 | Calvino Giada | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''20 | |
119 | Griani Giorgia | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'03''80 | |
120 | Krasniqi Sara | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''20 |