1 | Fognini Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 02'02''67 | 703 |
2 | Ossola Nicolo' | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Forestale | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'28''43 | 700 |
3 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'26''20 | 698 |
4 | Fognini Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'03''36 | 691 |
5 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'26''36 | 686 |
6 | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'26''97 | 681 |
7 | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 04'02''13 | 678 |
8 | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'27''43 | 677 |
9 | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'28''84 | 667 |
10 | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'33''00 | 664 |
11 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'18''80 | 658 |
    | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'18''86 | 658 |
    | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'34''68 | 658 |
    | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'30''07 | 658 |
15 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'18''91 | 657 |
16 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'30''37 | 655 |
17 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'19''32 | 651 |
    | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'31''00 | 651 |
19 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'26''84 | 650 |
    | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'31''06 | 650 |
21 | Valera Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'06''26 | 645 |
22 | Costi Giulia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'19''82 | 644 |
    | Bergamini Vittoria | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'32''02 | 644 |
24 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'06''55 | 642 |
25 | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'20''02 | 641 |
26 | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 04'06''93 | 639 |
    | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'32''66 | 639 |
28 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'33''15 | 636 |
29 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'33''22 | 635 |
30 | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'33''52 | 634 |
    | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 04'07''55 | 634 |
32 | Capurro Francesca | 1999 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 04'33''53 | 633 |
33 | Amatteis Giorgio Maria | 1992 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'07''84 | 632 |
34 | Valera Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'07''18 | 631 |
    | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'20''75 | 631 |
36 | Dacomo Alessandra | 1997 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'34''10 | 629 |
37 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'20''97 | 628 |
38 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''16 | 627 |
39 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'21''13 | 626 |
    | Bergamini Vittoria | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'34''55 | 626 |
    | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'34''61 | 626 |
42 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''20 | 624 |
43 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''21 | 623 |
44 | Masante Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'35''17 | 622 |
45 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'09''52 | 620 |
46 | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 04'35''97 | 616 |
    | Capurro Francesca | 1999 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'36''02 | 616 |
    | Masante Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'36''07 | 616 |
49 | Costi Giulia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'22''10 | 614 |
    | Amatteis Giorgio Maria | 1992 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 04'10''26 | 614 |
51 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 04'10''48 | 612 |
52 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 04'10''61 | 611 |
    | Sotero Giorgia | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'36''80 | 611 |
54 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''41 | 610 |
55 | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'22''43 | 609 |
56 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''45 | 607 |
    | Nota Andrea | 1995 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'11''23 | 607 |
    | Dacomo Alessandra | 1997 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'37''32 | 607 |
    | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 04'37''41 | 607 |
60 | Gili Denise | 1996 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''46 | 606 |
61 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'24''00 | 605 |
62 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'09''07 | 604 |
63 | Cinquatti Alessandra | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'23''03 | 602 |
64 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 04'38''49 | 600 |
65 | Ghiringhelli Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'39''57 | 599 |
66 | Dalla Riva Rebecca | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'38''79 | 598 |
67 | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 02'09''52 | 597 |
68 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''62 | 596 |
69 | Tetta Elena | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''63 | 595 |
    | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'12''91 | 595 |
71 | Bonada Marta | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'23''64 | 594 |
    | Civallero Simona | 1997 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'39''39 | 594 |
    | Dalla Riva Rebecca | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'39''43 | 594 |
74 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''68 | 592 |
    | Gili Denise | 1996 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''68 | 592 |
76 | Tetta Elena | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''71 | 590 |
77 | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'10''21 | 588 |
    | Sotero Giorgia | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'40''35 | 588 |
79 | Ghiringhelli Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'40''72 | 586 |
80 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'40''76 | 585 |
    | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 04'40''86 | 585 |
82 | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'24''45 | 584 |
    | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'14''50 | 584 |
    | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'14''52 | 584 |
85 | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'41''08 | 583 |
86 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'14''77 | 582 |
    | Oddone Oliviero | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 04'14''82 | 582 |
    | Gastaldi Elena | 1998 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 04'41''35 | 582 |
89 | Russo Giacomo | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 04'14''88 | 581 |
    | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'14''98 | 581 |
91 | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 02'10''80 | 580 |
92 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''35 | 579 |
    | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'15''21 | 579 |
    | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'15''21 | 579 |
95 | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'34''56 | 578 |
    | Musso Jacopo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'10''97 | 578 |
97 | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'34''59 | 577 |
    | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'41''56 | 577 |
    | Chiarcos Riccardo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'15''46 | 577 |
100 | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'25''14 | 576 |
101 | Bono Andrea | 1990 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'24''40 | 575 |
    | Ceccato Cecilia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''95 | 575 |
    | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'34''62 | 575 |
    | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'42''36 | 575 |
    | Gastaldi Elena | 1998 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'42''46 | 575 |
106 | Capusso Andrea | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'25''14 | 574 |
    | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'15''93 | 574 |
    | Berte' Laura | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'42''65 | 574 |
109 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'24''43 | 573 |
    | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''44 | 573 |
    | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''98 | 573 |
    | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''98 | 573 |
    | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'42''01 | 573 |
    | Berte' Laura | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'42''71 | 573 |
115 | Bonada Marta | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'25''48 | 572 |
    | Chiarcos Riccardo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 04'16''20 | 572 |
117 | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''01 | 571 |
    | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'11''51 | 571 |
    | Cappa Umberto Ermanno Sergio | 1994 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 04'16''46 | 571 |
    | Civallero Simona | 1997 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'43''13 | 571 |
121 | Ossola Nicolo' | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Forestale | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''48 | 570 |
    | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''03 | 570 |
    | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''03 | 570 |
    | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''03 | 570 |
    | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''04 | 570 |
126 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'16''71 | 569 |
127 | Longhi Elena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''06 | 568 |
    | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'42''48 | 568 |
    | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'43''66 | 568 |
130 | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'28''09 | 567 |
131 | Tissino Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''10 | 566 |
132 | Longhi Elena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''13 | 564 |
    | Capusso Andrea | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'26''03 | 564 |
134 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'24''58 | 563 |
    | Nocita Serena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'28''15 | 563 |
    | Lupi Alessia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'34''86 | 563 |
137 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''59 | 562 |
    | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'12''15 | 562 |
    | Nota Andrea | 1995 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'17''70 | 562 |
    | Oddone Oliviero | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'17''76 | 562 |
141 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''18 | 561 |
    | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''19 | 561 |
    | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 1997-1998 Finale | M | 04'17''95 | 561 |
144 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''64 | 559 |
    | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'24''64 | 559 |
    | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''64 | 559 |
147 | Tissino Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''23 | 558 |
148 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'35''02 | 556 |
    | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 04'18''73 | 556 |
150 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'24''69 | 555 |
    | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'26''96 | 555 |
152 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''30 | 554 |
    | Ariaudo Anna | 1997 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'27''00 | 554 |
154 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''73 | 553 |
    | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''31 | 553 |
    | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'28''32 | 553 |
    | Ariaudo Anna | 1997 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'27''10 | 553 |
    | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'46''09 | 553 |
159 | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 04'46''23 | 552 |
    | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 04'46''35 | 552 |