1 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''36 | 686 |
2 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''21 | 623 |
3 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''41 | 610 |
4 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''62 | 596 |
5 | Tetta Elena | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''63 | 595 |
6 | Gili Denise | 1996 | CSR Granda | 00'27''68 | 592 |
7 | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''01 | 571 |
8 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''03 | 570 |
    | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''03 | 570 |
    | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''03 | 570 |
11 | Tissino Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''10 | 566 |
12 | Longhi Elena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''13 | 564 |
13 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''30 | 554 |
14 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''42 | 547 |
15 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''48 | 544 |
16 | Ceccato Cecilia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'28''56 | 539 |
17 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''61 | 536 |
18 | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''64 | 534 |
19 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''71 | 531 |
20 | Rucci Sara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''73 | 529 |
21 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''77 | 527 |
22 | Ancillai Cecilia | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''79 | 526 |
23 | Naso Martina | 1996 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''80 | 526 |
24 | Villani Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''81 | 525 |
25 | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''82 | 525 |
26 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''83 | 524 |
27 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''84 | 523 |
28 | Nocita Serena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''88 | 521 |
29 | Balbo Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''89 | 521 |
    | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''89 | 521 |
31 | Borasi Chiara | 1991 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''91 | 520 |
    | Novara Giulia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''91 | 520 |
33 | Babuin Marta | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''07 | 511 |
34 | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''08 | 511 |
35 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''09 | 510 |
36 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''10 | 510 |
    | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''10 | 510 |
38 | Finotti Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''16 | 506 |
39 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''20 | 504 |
40 | Bumbaca Veronica | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''22 | 503 |
41 | Azzariti Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''24 | 502 |
    | Saglietti Giulia | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''24 | 502 |
43 | Maresca Giorgia | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'29''25 | 502 |
44 | Marengo Michela | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''27 | 501 |
45 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'29''30 | 499 |
46 | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'29''31 | 499 |
47 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'29''33 | 498 |
    | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''33 | 498 |
    | Viarengo Serena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''33 | 498 |
50 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''34 | 497 |
51 | Felician Giulia | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''36 | 496 |
52 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'29''37 | 496 |
53 | Bacchella Alice | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''38 | 495 |
    | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'29''38 | 495 |
    | Quitadamo Serena | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''38 | 495 |
56 | Baccaglini Chiara | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''42 | 493 |
57 | Bergamini Ludovica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''44 | 492 |
    | Borsetto Federica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''44 | 492 |
59 | Raucci Gloria | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'29''47 | 491 |
60 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''50 | 489 |
61 | Lauria Francesca | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''51 | 489 |
62 | Crivelli Francesca | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''53 | 488 |
63 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''54 | 487 |
64 | Magro Barbara | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''59 | 485 |
65 | Valente Giulia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''60 | 484 |
66 | Viriglio Paola | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''61 | 484 |
67 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''69 | 480 |
68 | Barbieri Alice | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''72 | 478 |
69 | Busano Noemi | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''77 | 476 |
    | Mabolo Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''77 | 476 |
    | Soro Veronica | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''77 | 476 |
72 | Buonpensiero Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''78 | 475 |
73 | Brioglio Alice | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''80 | 474 |
74 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''82 | 473 |
    | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''82 | 473 |
76 | Castelli Martina | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''84 | 473 |
77 | Massabo' Chiara | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''87 | 471 |
78 | Cigala Barbara | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''88 | 471 |
79 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''89 | 470 |
80 | Bogetti Alice | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'29''92 | 469 |
    | La Greca Francesca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''92 | 469 |
82 | Peruzio Alessandra | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''97 | 466 |
83 | Scarrone Carolina | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''99 | 465 |
84 | Bonelli Chiara | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''00 | 465 |
85 | Boccardo Miriana | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''03 | 464 |
86 | Verna Beatrice | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''04 | 463 |
87 | Lazhar Fatima Daniela | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'30''05 | 463 |
88 | Totaro Noemi | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''06 | 462 |
89 | Campaner Nicole | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'30''11 | 460 |
90 | Andreello Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''12 | 459 |
91 | Consiglio Sofia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''13 | 459 |
92 | Bianco Eleonora | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'30''14 | 459 |
93 | Dalla Riva Carola | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''18 | 457 |
94 | Fasolo Alessia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''19 | 456 |
95 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''24 | 454 |
96 | Pastore Ester | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''25 | 454 |
97 | Aliotta Francesca | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''31 | 451 |
98 | Gruner Giorgia | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'30''41 | 446 |
    | Vellucci Sara | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''41 | 446 |
    | Zo Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''41 | 446 |
101 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''42 | 446 |
102 | Zucaro Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''46 | 444 |
    | Nervo Naomi | 1997 | CSR Granda | 00'30''46 | 444 |
104 | Montagna Giovanna | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''50 | 442 |
105 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''51 | 442 |
106 | Borasi Giulia | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''53 | 441 |
107 | Bruno Sara | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''55 | 440 |
    | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''55 | 440 |
109 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''63 | 437 |
110 | Bazzanella Micaela | 1998 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'30''64 | 436 |
    | Poletto Valerie | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'30''64 | 436 |
112 | Di Gennaro Sara | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''69 | 434 |
113 | Chiorpec Cesara | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''70 | 434 |
114 | Zanero Alessandra | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''74 | 432 |
115 | Farina Viktoriya Dmitrivna | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''79 | 430 |
116 | Mattina Ornella | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'30''80 | 430 |
117 | Colonna Elisa | 1997 | CSR Granda | 00'30''90 | 425 |
118 | Mesiti Elisa | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''92 | 425 |
119 | Pucciariello Roberta | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''93 | 424 |
120 | Giobbo Anna | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'30''94 | 424 |
    | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''94 | 424 |
122 | Pastore Laura | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''08 | 418 |
123 | Zunino Noemi | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''14 | 416 |
124 | Farina Alice | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''17 | 415 |
    | Sacco Alessandra | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''17 | 415 |
126 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''18 | 414 |
127 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'31''21 | 413 |
128 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''29 | 410 |
129 | Iudica Ilaria Rosagrazia | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''31 | 409 |
130 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''34 | 408 |
131 | Ciarmoli Benedetta | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''35 | 407 |
132 | Zoroddu Giulia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''40 | 405 |
133 | Nota Emanuela | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'31''48 | 402 |
134 | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''51 | 401 |
    | Aria Roberta | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'31''51 | 401 |
136 | Mollica Francesca | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'31''53 | 400 |
137 | Borgognone Anna | 1996 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'31''54 | 400 |
    | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''54 | 400 |
139 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''55 | 400 |
140 | Mostino Sofia | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''63 | 397 |
    | Guariento Diana | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'31''63 | 397 |
    | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''63 | 397 |
143 | Patelli Elisa | 1997 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'31''67 | 395 |
144 | Negro Alice | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''68 | 395 |
145 | Garbiero Alice | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''72 | 393 |
146 | Billo Melanie | 1997 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'31''75 | 392 |
147 | Meineri Alice | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'31''78 | 391 |
148 | Sabina Chiara | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'31''80 | 390 |
149 | Palladino Beatrice | 1997 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''91 | 386 |
150 | Errichiello Andrea Martina | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''92 | 386 |
151 | Mazza Micol | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''94 | 385 |
152 | Iacometti Chiara | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''95 | 385 |
    | Lorenzato Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'31''95 | 385 |
154 | Rossi Sophia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''96 | 384 |
155 | Pesce Elisa | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''99 | 383 |
156 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''04 | 382 |
    | Vitali Alessandra | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''04 | 382 |
158 | Cerri Gaia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'32''12 | 379 |
159 | Quadro Camila | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''22 | 375 |
160 | Vaccaneo Irene | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'32''39 | 369 |
161 | Civallero Alice | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''44 | 368 |
162 | Mazzetti Ilaria | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''45 | 367 |
163 | Cherchi Giulia | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''47 | 367 |
164 | Spina Annamaria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''51 | 365 |
165 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''54 | 364 |
    | Rey Martina | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'32''54 | 364 |
167 | Davico Matilde | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'32''56 | 364 |
168 | Santoro Valentina | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''58 | 363 |
169 | Lagana' Maria Grazia | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''62 | 362 |
170 | Margutti Denise | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''65 | 361 |
    | Zanellato Irene | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''65 | 361 |
172 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'32''73 | 358 |
173 | Bussone Giorgia | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'32''75 | 357 |
174 | Francisco Serena | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'32''79 | 356 |
175 | Macori Martina | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''81 | 355 |
176 | Garcia Elena | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''85 | 354 |
177 | Mercandino Martina | 1996 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'32''86 | 354 |
178 | Duerche Creux Jennipher | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'32''93 | 351 |
    | Giorcelli Tosca | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''93 | 351 |
180 | Macori Agnese | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''95 | 351 |
181 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''98 | 350 |
182 | Galdini Federica | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''99 | 350 |
183 | Lettry Giada | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'33''05 | 348 |
184 | Bazzanella Noemi | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'33''07 | 347 |
185 | Rutica Vittoria | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'33''20 | 343 |
186 | Battista Giulia | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'33''32 | 339 |
187 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''40 | 337 |
188 | Sotnykova Darya | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''85 | 324 |
189 | Basso Martina | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'34''19 | 314 |
190 | Pianetti Federica | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'34''33 | 310 |
191 | Festini Mira Arianna | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''63 | 302 |
192 | Milani Francesca | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''06 | 291 |
193 | Sacchi Beatrice | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'35''09 | 290 |
194 | Rutica Giulia | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''12 | 290 |
195 | Delorenzi Giada | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''13 | 289 |
196 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''61 | 278 |
197 | Poletto Elodie | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'35''63 | 277 |
198 | Bianchi Milena Dafne | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''77 | 274 |
199 | Scarfone Alessia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''95 | 270 |
200 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'36''01 | 269 |
201 | Cavalli Gaja | 2000 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'36''11 | 266 |
202 | Sperandio Sara | 2000 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'36''22 | 264 |
203 | Caravello Michela | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''75 | 216 |
    | Passuello Simona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |