1 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''35 | 579 |
2 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'24''44 | 573 |
3 | Ossola Nicolo' | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Forestale | 00'24''48 | 570 |
4 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''59 | 562 |
5 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''64 | 559 |
    | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''64 | 559 |
7 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''73 | 553 |
8 | Bono Andrea | 1990 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'24''93 | 539 |
9 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''96 | 537 |
10 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'25''01 | 534 |
11 | Dorato Alessandro | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''06 | 531 |
    | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''06 | 531 |
13 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''11 | 528 |
14 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''13 | 527 |
15 | Cusimano Giulio | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''20 | 522 |
16 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''22 | 521 |
17 | Cerra Bruno | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''25 | 519 |
18 | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''26 | 519 |
19 | Deriu Dario | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''27 | 518 |
20 | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''34 | 514 |
21 | Baccetti Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''36 | 512 |
22 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''41 | 509 |
23 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''44 | 508 |
24 | Civera Simone | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'25''46 | 506 |
25 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''52 | 503 |
26 | Campisi Corrado | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''58 | 499 |
27 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''65 | 495 |
28 | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''68 | 493 |
29 | Giacomazzi Stefano | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''70 | 492 |
30 | Vetere Luca | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''72 | 491 |
31 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'25''78 | 488 |
32 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'25''80 | 487 |
33 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''84 | 484 |
34 | Cappa Umberto Ermanno Sergio | 1994 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'25''92 | 480 |
    | Colombo Marco | 1994 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 00'25''92 | 480 |
36 | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''96 | 478 |
    | Borghi Massimiliano | 1996 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'25''96 | 478 |
38 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''97 | 477 |
39 | Forcignano' Federico | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''98 | 477 |
40 | Mondin Alessandro | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''04 | 473 |
41 | Leo Alberto | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''06 | 472 |
42 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''17 | 466 |
43 | Mariuzzo Claudio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''18 | 466 |
44 | Cavallera Flavio | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'26''21 | 464 |
    | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''21 | 464 |
46 | Ceffa Edoardo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''26 | 461 |
47 | Scala Andrea Giulio | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''27 | 461 |
48 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''28 | 460 |
49 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''34 | 457 |
50 | Bottino Pietro | 1992 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''35 | 457 |
51 | Sesia Alessandro | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''42 | 453 |
52 | Soave Mirko | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''45 | 452 |
53 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'26''48 | 450 |
54 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'26''54 | 447 |
55 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'26''59 | 444 |
56 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''61 | 443 |
57 | Mazza Emilio | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''66 | 441 |
58 | Bena' Giovanni | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''67 | 440 |
59 | Sisti Riccardo | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''68 | 440 |
60 | Boido Umberto | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''71 | 439 |
61 | Scalone Francesco | 1996 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''87 | 431 |
62 | Sammarco Gabriele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''88 | 430 |
63 | Calvetti Alessio | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''89 | 430 |
64 | Piano Alberto | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''92 | 428 |
    | Buffo Blin Francesco | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'26''92 | 428 |
66 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''94 | 427 |
67 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''00 | 425 |
68 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'27''03 | 423 |
69 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''07 | 421 |
70 | Repetto Francesco | 1994 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'27''14 | 418 |
    | Brossa Alessandro | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''14 | 418 |
72 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''15 | 418 |
73 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''19 | 416 |
74 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''20 | 415 |
75 | Masante Riccardo | 1995 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''22 | 414 |
76 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''24 | 413 |
    | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''24 | 413 |
78 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''25 | 413 |
79 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''30 | 411 |
    | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''30 | 411 |
81 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''39 | 407 |
    | Tagliavini Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''39 | 407 |
83 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''41 | 406 |
84 | Bonizzoni Matteo Aldo | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''43 | 405 |
85 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''44 | 404 |
86 | Zunino Andrea | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''48 | 403 |
87 | Testaquatra Edoardo | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''49 | 402 |
88 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''50 | 402 |
89 | Bertolino Matteo | 1994 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'27''53 | 400 |
90 | Abbona Matteo | 1995 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 00'27''54 | 400 |
    | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''54 | 400 |
    | Siviero Diego | 1997 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'27''54 | 400 |
93 | Raso Federico | 1996 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'27''59 | 398 |
94 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''67 | 394 |
95 | Ghiringhelli Federico | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''75 | 391 |
96 | Bellotto Vittorio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''77 | 390 |
97 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''79 | 389 |
98 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''81 | 388 |
99 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''83 | 388 |
100 | Bianco Jacopo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''85 | 387 |
101 | Borgna Michele | 1996 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 00'27''87 | 386 |
    | Rubino Andrea | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''87 | 386 |
103 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'27''89 | 385 |
104 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''93 | 383 |
105 | Retta Nicola | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''98 | 381 |
106 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''10 | 377 |
107 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'28''21 | 372 |
108 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''22 | 372 |
109 | Rebaudengo Alessandro | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'28''30 | 369 |
110 | Barbati Cristian | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''31 | 368 |
111 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''33 | 367 |
112 | Comito Pietro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''35 | 367 |
113 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''37 | 366 |
114 | Ghia Alessandro | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'28''45 | 363 |
115 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'28''59 | 357 |
116 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''61 | 357 |
    | Crivellaro Tommaso | 1993 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'28''61 | 357 |
118 | | | | 00'28''62 | 356 |
119 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 00'28''64 | 356 |
120 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''65 | 355 |
121 | Gudima Petru | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''66 | 355 |
    | Giai Alessandro | 1992 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''66 | 355 |
123 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''68 | 354 |
    | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''68 | 354 |
125 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''70 | 353 |
126 | Bianco Nicolo' | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''85 | 348 |
127 | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''88 | 347 |
128 | Raso Davide | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'28''90 | 346 |
129 | Manca Manuel | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''92 | 345 |
130 | Renaldo Marco | 1997 | CSR Granda | 00'28''95 | 344 |
131 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''97 | 344 |
132 | Albu Sebastian Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''99 | 343 |
    | Ippolito Alessandro | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''99 | 343 |
134 | Colusso Paolo | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''04 | 341 |
135 | Mandaradoni Cristofer | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''08 | 340 |
136 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''09 | 339 |
137 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''11 | 339 |
138 | Faino Francesco | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''13 | 338 |
139 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''22 | 335 |
140 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''32 | 331 |
141 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''33 | 331 |
142 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''36 | 330 |
143 | Lamberti Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''40 | 329 |
144 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''43 | 328 |
145 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''44 | 327 |
146 | Lavalle Raffaele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''45 | 327 |
147 | Chiosso Giulio | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''52 | 325 |
148 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''60 | 322 |
149 | Venturelli Vittorio | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''62 | 321 |
150 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''72 | 318 |
151 | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''75 | 317 |
152 | Fentini Lorenzo | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'29''78 | 316 |
153 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''81 | 315 |
154 | De Bellis Alessandro | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''88 | 313 |
155 | Termini Simone | 1996 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'29''89 | 313 |
156 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''94 | 311 |
    | Faccinti Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''94 | 311 |
158 | Grossi Riccardo | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'30''01 | 309 |
159 | Sassone Lorenzo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''09 | 307 |
160 | Gozzo Alessandro | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''16 | 304 |
161 | Soffietti Patrick | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''24 | 302 |
162 | Paulon Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''25 | 302 |
163 | Centamore Lorenzo | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''28 | 301 |
164 | Sosso Gabriele | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''39 | 298 |
165 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''86 | 284 |
166 | Dacomo Edoardo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'31''05 | 279 |
167 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''07 | 278 |
168 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | CSR Granda | 00'31''10 | 278 |
169 | Basso Mirco | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 00'31''11 | 277 |
170 | Francisca Riccardo | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'31''32 | 272 |
171 | Cerrato Luca | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'31''51 | 267 |
172 | Russo Fabio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''52 | 267 |
173 | Patelli Francesco | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'31''55 | 266 |
174 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''70 | 262 |
175 | Bovard Michel | 1997 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 00'31''85 | 258 |
176 | Sorce Emanuele | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'32''01 | 255 |
177 | Chini Balla Samuele | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''05 | 254 |
178 | Noviello Salvatore | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'32''30 | 248 |
179 | Platania Mattia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''41 | 245 |
    | Leone Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''41 | 245 |
181 | Fortunato Simone | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''97 | 233 |
182 | Murroni Alessio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''02 | 232 |
183 | Carrel Sebastien | 1999 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 00'36''66 | 169 |
    | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |