1 | Toti Marco | 2011 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'11''08 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.01 (34.00) [1:04.01] 150m 1:38.08 (34.07) 200m 2:11.08 (33.00) [1:07.07] |
2 | Pesenti Daniele | 2011 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'12''36 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:04.55 (34.15) [1:04.55] 150m 1:39.03 (34.48) 200m 2:12.36 (33.33) [1:07.81] |
3 | Tweedie Alberto | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'15''50 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.83 (35.00) [1:06.83] 150m 1:41.83 (35.00) 200m 2:15.50 (33.67) [1:08.67] |
4 | Maggioni Ryan | 2011 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'16''59 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.29 (35.25) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.26 (35.97) 200m 2:16.59 (33.33) [1:09.30] |
5 | Lorenzi Andrea | 2011 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'18''96 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.75 (36.20) [1:08.75] 150m 1:44.32 (35.57) 200m 2:18.96 (34.64) [1:10.21] |
6 | Cavagnini Pietro | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'22''49 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.02 (35.94) [1:09.02] 150m 1:46.00 (36.98) 200m 2:22.49 (36.49) [1:13.47] |
7 | Chinelli Simone | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'25''45 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.37 (37.03) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.60 (38.23) 200m 2:25.45 (36.85) [1:15.08] |
8 | Bovi Alessandro | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'25''77 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:10.77 (36.73) [1:10.77] 150m 1:48.79 (38.02) 200m 2:25.77 (36.98) [1:15.00] |
9 | Bini Raffaele | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'26''69 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.22 (37.60) [1:11.22] 150m 1:49.40 (38.18) 200m 2:26.69 (37.29) [1:15.47] |
10 | Vivone Ireneo | 2011 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'28''43 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:12.15 (38.16) [1:12.15] 150m 1:51.10 (38.95) 200m 2:28.43 (37.33) [1:16.28] |
11 | Papa Marco | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'28''68 | 298 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.74 (37.71) [1:11.74] 150m 1:50.93 (39.19) 200m 2:28.68 (37.75) [1:16.94] |
12 | Stalla Leonardo | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'28''87 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.64 (37.47) [1:10.64] 150m 1:49.98 (39.34) 200m 2:28.87 (38.89) [1:18.23] |
13 | Ragnoli Alessandro | 2011 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'30''37 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:15.11 (39.80) [1:15.11] 150m 1:54.32 (39.21) 200m 2:30.37 (36.05) [1:15.26] |
14 | Moratti Giorgio | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'31''34 | 283 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.60 (38.80) [1:14.60] 150m 1:53.94 (39.34) 200m 2:31.34 (37.40) [1:16.74] |
15 | Villa Paride | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'32''58 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:14.20 (39.88) [1:14.20] 150m 1:55.24 (41.04) 200m 2:32.58 (37.34) [1:18.38] |
16 | Cormio Federico | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''55 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:15.84 (39.61) [1:15.84] 150m 1:56.33 (40.49) 200m 2:34.55 (38.22) [1:18.71] |
17 | Giannettino Andrea | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'36''87 | 254 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:16.22 (40.37) [1:16.22] 150m 1:57.35 (41.13) 200m 2:36.87 (39.52) [1:20.65] |
18 | Bona Pierpaolo | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'38''65 | 245 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:15.13 (40.16) [1:15.13] 150m 1:56.72 (41.59) 200m 2:38.65 (41.93) [1:23.52] |
19 | Scarantino Simone | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'41''68 | 232 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:17.11 (41.67) [1:17.11] 150m 2:01.73 (44.62) 200m 2:41.68 (39.95) [1:24.57] |