1 | Bettinsoli Tommaso | 2014 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'14''49 | 218 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:14.49 (38.19) [1:14.49] |
2 | Bernardi Pietro | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''70 | 184 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:18.70 (41.97) [1:18.70] |
3 | Cirrone Carlo | 2014 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'19''05 | 182 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:19.05 (41.54) [1:19.05] |
4 | Benis Edoardo | 2014 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'20''87 | 170 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:20.87 (43.16) [1:20.87] |
5 | Azagrar Abderrahmane | 2014 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'23''48 | 154 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:23.48 (44.36) [1:23.48] |
6 | Rata Alex | 2014 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'23''89 | 152 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.89 (43.99) [1:23.89] |
7 | Manichino Nicolo' | 2014 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'23''93 | 152 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:23.93 (44.87) [1:23.93] |
8 | Labriola Edoardo | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''34 | 150 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:24.34 (44.75) [1:24.34] |
9 | Lena Giorgio | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''32 | 140 | | | |
50m 40.93 (40.93) 100m 1:26.32 (45.39) [1:26.32] |
10 | Mandes Elia | 2014 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'28''00 | 132 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:28.00 (46.43) [1:28.00] |
11 | Orlando Nicola | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'30''09 | 123 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:30.09 (47.66) [1:30.09] |
12 | Gashi Rubin | 2014 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'30''97 | 119 | | | |
50m 42.14 (42.14) 100m 1:30.97 (48.83) [1:30.97] |
13 | Croci Matteo Maria | 2014 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'32''71 | 113 | | | |
50m 41.99 (41.99) 100m 1:32.71 (50.72) [1:32.71] |
14 | Fazzini Tommaso | 2014 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'32''74 | 113 | | | |
50m 41.31 (41.31) 100m 1:32.74 (51.43) [1:32.74] |
15 | Zanini Victor | 2014 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'34''59 | 106 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:34.59 (52.79) [1:34.59] |
16 | Drago Simone | 2014 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'35''51 | 103 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:35.51 (50.41) [1:35.51] |
17 | Rosselli Daniele | 2014 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'36''56 | 100 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:36.56 (53.34) [1:36.56] |
18 | Pezzini Ryan | 2014 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'37''39 | 97 | | | |
50m 47.07 (47.07) 100m 1:37.39 (50.32) [1:37.39] |
19 | Gheorghita Leonardo | 2014 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'38''97 | 93 | | | |
50m 45.14 (45.14) 100m 1:38.97 (53.83) [1:38.97] |
20 | Vezzoli Federico | 2014 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'39''18 | 92 | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:39.18 (54.39) [1:39.18] |
21 | Molfese Andrea | 2014 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'40''56 | 88 | | | |
50m 46.42 (46.42) 100m 1:40.56 (54.14) [1:40.56] |
22 | Legnani Gabriele | 2014 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'41''98 | 85 | | | |
50m 47.78 (47.78) 100m 1:41.98 (54.20) [1:41.98] |
23 | Ramondetta Christian | 2014 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'43''76 | 80 | | | |
50m 49.09 (49.09) 100m 1:43.76 (54.67) [1:43.76] |
24 | Accardo Samu | 2014 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'46''23 | 75 | | | |
50m 47.34 (47.34) 100m 1:46.23 (58.89) [1:46.23] |
25 | Avvisati Riccardo | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'47''17 | 73 | | | |
50m 49.35 (49.35) 100m 1:47.17 (57.82) [1:47.17] |
26 | Besozzi Daniele | 2014 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'52''01 | 64 | | | |
50m 51.59 (51.59) 100m 1:52.01 (1:00.42) [1:52.01] |