1 | Internullo Riccardo | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'21''09 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.80 (36.18) [1:08.80] 150m 1:45.26 (36.46) 200m 2:21.09 (35.83) [1:12.29] |
2 | Mascheroni Andrea | 2012 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'26''90 | 309 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:12.09 (38.76) [1:12.09] 150m 1:51.51 (39.42) 200m 2:26.90 (35.39) [1:14.81] |
3 | Turolo Andrea | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'29''32 | 294 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.39 (38.26) [1:13.39] 150m 1:51.91 (38.52) 200m 2:29.32 (37.41) [1:15.93] |
4 | Dimini Alessandro | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''88 | 285 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:12.47 (38.49) [1:12.47] 150m 1:51.44 (38.97) 200m 2:30.88 (39.44) [1:18.41] |
5 | Chiappani Emanuele | 2012 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'31''57 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:14.28 (38.61) [1:14.28] 150m 1:53.88 (39.60) 200m 2:31.57 (37.69) [1:17.29] |
6 | Soffiantini Edoardo | 2012 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'31''70 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.24 (38.97) [1:14.24] 150m 1:53.82 (39.58) 200m 2:31.70 (37.88) [1:17.46] |
7 | Mencucci Nicola | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'32''99 | 274 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:16.35 (40.20) [1:16.35] 150m 1:56.05 (39.70) 200m 2:32.99 (36.94) [1:16.64] |
8 | Guerini Lorenzo | 2012 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'36''25 | 257 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:17.00 (39.94) [1:17.00] 150m 1:57.56 (40.56) 200m 2:36.25 (38.69) [1:19.25] |
9 | Barbieri Michele | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'36''88 | 254 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:17.06 (39.78) [1:17.06] 150m 1:57.29 (40.23) 200m 2:36.88 (39.59) [1:19.82] |
10 | Bonafede Gabriele Noe' | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'37''05 | 253 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:16.82 (40.03) [1:16.82] 150m 1:57.95 (41.13) 200m 2:37.05 (39.10) [1:20.23] |
11 | Fenino Pietro | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'40''70 | 236 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:18.70 (40.86) [1:18.70] 150m 2:01.08 (42.38) 200m 2:40.70 (39.62) [1:22.00] |
12 | Ramazzini Alessandro | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'44''11 | 222 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:20.91 (43.30) [1:20.91] 150m 2:04.19 (43.28) 200m 2:44.11 (39.92) [1:23.20] |
13 | Foini Marcello | 2012 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'46''13 | 214 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:20.76 (42.40) [1:20.76] 150m 2:05.13 (44.37) 200m 2:46.13 (41.00) [1:25.37] |
14 | Spagnoli Francesco | 2012 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'47''00 | 210 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:23.16 (44.09) [1:23.16] 150m 2:07.64 (44.48) 200m 2:47.00 (39.36) [1:23.84] |
15 | Cortigiani Edoardo | 2012 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'49''47 | 201 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:23.82 (44.93) [1:23.82] 150m 2:08.05 (44.23) 200m 2:49.47 (41.42) [1:25.65] |
16 | Tonini Pietro | 2012 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'49''98 | 199 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:21.48 (43.33) [1:21.48] 150m 2:05.09 (43.61) 200m 2:49.98 (44.89) [1:28.50] |
17 | Idone Ivan Pasquale | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'51''26 | 195 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:22.23 (42.64) [1:22.23] 150m 2:07.48 (45.25) 200m 2:51.26 (43.78) [1:29.03] |
18 | Franco Alessandro Giova | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'51''68 | 193 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:25.72 (44.40) [1:25.72] 150m 2:09.41 (43.69) 200m 2:51.68 (42.27) [1:25.96] |
19 | Domeneghetti Diego | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'52''29 | 191 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:25.02 (45.26) [1:25.02] 150m 2:09.54 (44.52) 200m 2:52.29 (42.75) [1:27.27] |
20 | Ripano Tommaso | 2012 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'53''13 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:25.52 (44.58) [1:25.52] 150m 2:10.38 (44.86) 200m 2:53.13 (42.75) [1:27.61] |
21 | Cappelletti Alessio Luigi | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'56''33 | 178 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:26.63 (45.22) [1:26.63] 150m 2:13.28 (46.65) 200m 2:56.33 (43.05) [1:29.70] |
22 | De Biasi Nicolo' | 2012 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'56''76 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:26.29 (45.58) [1:26.29] 150m 2:12.24 (45.95) 200m 2:56.76 (44.52) [1:30.47] |
23 | Ventura Mathias | 2012 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'56''95 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.96 (40.96) 100m 1:26.19 (45.23) [1:26.19] 150m 2:13.02 (46.83) 200m 2:56.95 (43.93) [1:30.76] |
24 | Casoria Francesco Brando | 2012 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'03''36 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:25.41 (46.18) [1:25.41] 150m 2:14.59 (49.18) 200m 3:03.36 (48.77) [1:37.95] |
25 | Sandrini Mattia | 2012 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'06''83 | 150 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:29.56 (47.20) [1:29.56] 150m 2:20.48 (50.92) 200m 3:06.83 (46.35) [1:37.27] |
26 | Nubile Riccardo | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'06''97 | 150 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:33.25 (49.69) [1:33.25] 150m 2:22.18 (48.93) 200m 3:06.97 (44.79) [1:33.72] |
27 | Ghilardi Sasha | 2012 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 03'13''92 | 134 | | | |
50m 42.95 (42.95) 100m 1:32.55 (49.60) [1:32.55] 150m 2:23.39 (50.84) 200m 3:13.92 (50.53) [1:41.37] |