1 | Cavariani Giorgia | 2012 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'25''21 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.72 (36.97) [1:10.72] 150m 1:49.11 (38.39) 200m 2:25.21 (36.10) [1:14.49] |
2 | Imparato Stella | 2012 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'26''40 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:12.18 (38.18) [1:12.18] 150m 1:50.51 (38.33) 200m 2:26.40 (35.89) [1:14.22] |
3 | Picchi Benedetta | 2012 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'26''58 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:11.99 (38.14) [1:11.99] 150m 1:50.46 (38.47) 200m 2:26.58 (36.12) [1:14.59] |
4 | Gagliardi Adele | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''12 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:12.61 (38.42) [1:12.61] 150m 1:51.91 (39.30) 200m 2:30.12 (38.21) [1:17.51] |
5 | Sandu Erika Nicoleta | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'32''74 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.59 (39.52) [1:15.59] 150m 1:55.18 (39.59) 200m 2:32.74 (37.56) [1:17.15] |
6 | Mapelli Zoe | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'33''10 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:15.58 (39.78) [1:15.58] 150m 1:55.53 (39.95) 200m 2:33.10 (37.57) [1:17.52] |
7 | Cislaghi Greta | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'33''61 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:16.13 (39.84) [1:16.13] 150m 1:55.53 (39.40) 200m 2:33.61 (38.08) [1:17.48] |
8 | Grande Marta | 2012 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''82 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:14.49 (39.24) [1:14.49] 150m 1:55.12 (40.63) 200m 2:34.82 (39.70) [1:20.33] |
9 | Scabbia Ginevra | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'35''62 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:16.29 (40.68) [1:16.29] 150m 1:56.36 (40.07) 200m 2:35.62 (39.26) [1:19.33] |
10 | Gasparini Martina | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'35''83 | 354 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:17.99 (40.43) [1:17.99] 150m 1:58.27 (40.28) 200m 2:35.83 (37.56) [1:17.84] |
11 | Ziglioli Sofia | 2012 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'36''73 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:16.29 (40.39) [1:16.29] 150m 1:57.24 (40.95) 200m 2:36.73 (39.49) [1:20.44] |
12 | Alborghetti Irene | 2012 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'36''91 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:16.54 (40.94) [1:16.54] 150m 1:58.27 (41.73) 200m 2:36.91 (38.64) [1:20.37] |
13 | Micheletti Camilla | 2012 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'38''58 | 336 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.42 (41.02) [1:18.42] 150m 2:00.32 (41.90) 200m 2:38.58 (38.26) [1:20.16] |
14 | Gatti Adele | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'39''83 | 328 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:17.43 (40.49) [1:17.43] 150m 1:59.11 (41.68) 200m 2:39.83 (40.72) [1:22.40] |
15 | Negri Nicole | 2012 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'39''93 | 328 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:19.38 (41.34) [1:19.38] 150m 2:00.52 (41.14) 200m 2:39.93 (39.41) [1:20.55] |
16 | Agmid Zainab | 2012 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'40''18 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:18.40 (41.17) [1:18.40] 150m 2:00.53 (42.13) 200m 2:40.18 (39.65) [1:21.78] |
17 | Abis Clarissa | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'40''41 | 325 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:19.85 (42.10) [1:19.85] 150m 2:01.74 (41.89) 200m 2:40.41 (38.67) [1:20.56] |
18 | Barboglio Emma | 2012 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'40''76 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:18.72 (41.46) [1:18.72] 150m 2:01.63 (42.91) 200m 2:40.76 (39.13) [1:22.04] |
19 | Borroni Nevaeh | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'41''42 | 319 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:19.34 (41.53) [1:19.34] 150m 2:01.56 (42.22) 200m 2:41.42 (39.86) [1:22.08] |
20 | Zini Camilla | 2012 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'44''22 | 303 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:20.31 (42.66) [1:20.31] 150m 2:03.36 (43.05) 200m 2:44.22 (40.86) [1:23.91] |
21 | Grazioli Viola | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'44''81 | 299 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:19.86 (42.50) [1:19.86] 150m 2:03.72 (43.86) 200m 2:44.81 (41.09) [1:24.95] |
22 | Zocchi Anna | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'45''00 | 298 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:20.89 (41.92) [1:20.89] 150m 2:04.44 (43.55) 200m 2:45.00 (40.56) [1:24.11] |
23 | Poisa Caterina | 2012 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'47''56 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:21.50 (43.31) [1:21.50] 150m 2:05.87 (44.37) 200m 2:47.56 (41.69) [1:26.06] |
24 | Valenti Gaia | 2012 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'47''82 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:21.25 (43.33) [1:21.25] 150m 2:06.92 (45.67) 200m 2:47.82 (40.90) [1:26.57] |
25 | Basso Alice | 2012 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'48''17 | 282 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:23.32 (43.95) [1:23.32] 150m 2:08.52 (45.20) 200m 2:48.17 (39.65) [1:24.85] |
26 | Gilberti Irene | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'57''68 | 239 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:26.07 (46.07) [1:26.07] 150m 2:13.04 (46.97) 200m 2:57.68 (44.64) [1:31.61] |
27 | Girotto Elisa | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'02''79 | 219 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:26.58 (47.04) [1:26.58] 150m 2:16.27 (49.69) 200m 3:02.79 (46.52) [1:36.21] |
28 | Tassone Beatrice | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'06''04 | 208 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:31.03 (47.23) [1:31.03] 150m 2:19.02 (47.99) 200m 3:06.04 (47.02) [1:35.01] |
29 | Bonecchi Bianca | 2012 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'07''02 | 205 | | | |
50m 43.45 (43.45) 100m 1:31.54 (48.09) [1:31.54] 150m 2:21.33 (49.79) 200m 3:07.02 (45.69) [1:35.48] |