Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Corcavid Test (Bratislava, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Corcavid Test (Bratislava, SVK)
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ozvaldova Tereza | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'31''31 | |
2 | Tomanova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Langeova Lenka | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'31''81 | |
4 | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Misuthova Daniela | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'32''07 | |
6 | Panyrkova Klara | 2004 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'33''01 | |
    | Slivkova Veronika | 2004 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'33''01 | |
8 | Reindl Robin | 2002 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'33''24 | |
9 | Novosadova Sona | 2005 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'33''64 | |
10 | Feckova Kristina | 2004 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'33''93 | |
11 | Gruchalakova Laura | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 00'33''99 | |
12 | Meckova Timea | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'34''29 | |
13 | Cerna Lucia | 2005 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'34''38 | |
14 | Hlavata Nela | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'35''43 | |
15 | Hodonova Nina | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'35''48 | |
16 | Ledererova Judita | 1995 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'35''59 | |
17 | Steffekova Martina | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'36''09 | |
18 | Valachova Ema | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'36''63 | |
19 | Sivakova Tereza | 2005 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'37''01 | |
20 | Paskova Natalie | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'37''58 | |
21 | Eliasova Diana | 2005 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 00'37''78 | |
22 | Vankova Barbora | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'38''14 | |
23 | Ivanusykova Eva | 2002 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'39''01 | |
24 | Botosova Nina | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'42''00 |