Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Corcavid Test (Bratislava, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Corcavid Test (Bratislava, SVK)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csenkyova Michaela | 2011 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'43''93 | |
2 | Martinkovicova Milica | 2011 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'45''62 | |
3 | Grmanova Nelly | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'46''27 | |
4 | Klepacova Karolina | 2011 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'46''66 | |
5 | Velikova Ema | 2011 | CZE Plavecky Klub Brno | 00'47''32 | |
6 | Schmelhaus Emma | 2011 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 00'49''43 | |
7 | Ockova Barbora | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'49''88 | |
8 | Jasova Emma | 2011 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'51''14 | |
9 | Czirakova Margareta | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'51''31 | |
10 | Sucha Eliska | 2011 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'51''70 | |
11 | Klepacova Kristyna | 2011 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'54''83 | |
12 | Novotna Emma | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'54''93 | |
13 | Pechova Viktoria Ilse | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'59''13 | |
14 | Radosavljevic Simona | 2011 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'03''60 | |
15 | Kucerova Greta | 2011 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'07''77 |