1 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'27''14 | 663 |
2 | Pavlikovska Zuzana | 1999 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'27''43 | 642 |
3 | Tomanova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'27''64 | 628 |
4 | Galbava Aneta | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'27''72 | 622 |
5 | Ozvaldova Tereza | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'28''00 | 604 |
6 | Langeova Lenka | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'28''05 | 600 |
7 | Legathova Linda | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'28''20 | 591 |
8 | Kmosenova Lea | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'28''27 | 586 |
9 | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 00'28''36 | 581 |
10 | Bubelinyova Hanna | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'28''37 | 580 |
11 | Durisova Jaroslava | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'28''38 | 580 |
12 | Kovacova Nikola | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'28''57 | 568 |
13 | Kubalova Martina Hana | 1999 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'28''73 | 559 |
14 | Feckova Kristina | 2004 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'28''81 | 554 |
15 | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'28''82 | 554 |
16 | Fiedorova Marketa | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'28''95 | 546 |
17 | Misuthova Daniela | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'28''98 | 544 |
18 | Hodonova Nina | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'29''03 | 542 |
19 | Matusova Ema | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'29''08 | 539 |
20 | Dinkova Michaela | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'29''10 | 538 |
21 | Kasanova Alexandra | 2006 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'29''23 | 531 |
22 | Galova Alexandra | 2004 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 00'29''32 | 526 |
23 | Grofova Greta | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'29''36 | 523 |
24 | Chromiakova Lea | 2006 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'29''40 | 521 |
25 | Panyrkova Klara | 2004 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''65 | 508 |
26 | Bukova Rebeka | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'29''78 | 502 |
27 | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'29''92 | 495 |
28 | Novosadova Sona | 2005 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'30''03 | 489 |
29 | Kralova Natalia | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'30''09 | 486 |
30 | Paskova Natalie | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''14 | 484 |
31 | Valachova Ema | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'30''23 | 480 |
32 | Kuchtakova Magdalena | 2004 | SVK Swimm Legion Trencin | 00'30''29 | 477 |
33 | Smigurova Karin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'30''30 | 476 |
34 | Charvatova Magdalena | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'30''35 | 474 |
35 | Hlavata Nela | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'30''42 | 471 |
36 | Zvancigerova Lucia | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'30''45 | 469 |
37 | Ledererova Judita | 1995 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'30''55 | 465 |
38 | Fedorova Barbora | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'30''58 | 463 |
39 | Meckova Timea | 2005 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'30''63 | 461 |
40 | Filipovicova Mia Lydia | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'30''66 | 460 |
41 | Januskova Karin | 2003 | SVK Swimm Legion Trencin | 00'30''68 | 459 |
42 | Rossler Viktoria | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'31''26 | 434 |
43 | Eliasova Diana | 2005 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 00'31''33 | 431 |
44 | Nagyova Nina | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'31''79 | 412 |
45 | Steffekova Martina | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'32''39 | 390 |
46 | Kokojanova Pavlina | 1997 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'32''48 | 387 |
47 | Grmanova Laura | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'33''22 | 361 |