1 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'05''69 | 726 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.21 (31.71) [1:01.21] 150m 1:33.98 (32.77) 200m 2:05.69 (31.71) [1:04.48] |
2 | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'08''31 | 682 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.95 (32.85) [1:02.95] 150m 1:35.93 (32.98) 200m 2:08.31 (32.38) [1:05.36] |
3 | Trnikova Nikoleta | 2002 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 02'09''66 | 661 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.66 (32.79) [1:03.66] 150m 1:36.71 (33.05) 200m 2:09.66 (32.95) [1:06.00] |
4 | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 02'10''81 | 644 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:04.13 (33.58) [1:04.13] 150m 1:38.33 (34.20) 200m 2:10.81 (32.48) [1:06.68] |
5 | Kmosenova Lea | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 02'12''15 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.33 (33.74) [1:04.33] 150m 1:38.23 (33.90) 200m 2:12.15 (33.92) [1:07.82] |
6 | Hodonova Nina | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 02'13''65 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.77 (33.68) [1:04.77] 150m 1:39.19 (34.42) 200m 2:13.65 (34.46) [1:08.88] |
7 | Kralova Natalia | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'13''72 | 603 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.17 (34.05) [1:05.17] 150m 1:39.74 (34.57) 200m 2:13.72 (33.98) [1:08.55] |
8 | Behalova Veronika | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 02'14''12 | 597 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:06.57 (34.45) [1:06.57] 150m 1:40.74 (34.17) 200m 2:14.12 (33.38) [1:07.55] |
9 | Fiedorova Marketa | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'14''23 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.71 (35.04) [1:06.71] 150m 1:41.44 (34.73) 200m 2:14.23 (32.79) [1:07.52] |
10 | Mizurova Jana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 02'14''47 | 593 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.45 (34.67) [1:06.45] 150m 1:41.13 (34.68) 200m 2:14.47 (33.34) [1:08.02] |
11 | Dinkova Michaela | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'16''59 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.68 (34.04) [1:05.68] 150m 1:40.84 (35.16) 200m 2:16.59 (35.75) [1:10.91] |
12 | Durisova Jaroslava | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'17''11 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:06.16 (34.61) [1:06.16] 150m 1:42.32 (36.16) 200m 2:17.11 (34.79) [1:10.95] |
13 | Galova Alexandra | 2004 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 02'17''57 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.96 (35.14) [1:06.96] 150m 1:42.48 (35.52) 200m 2:17.57 (35.09) [1:10.61] |
14 | Tomankova Natasa | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'17''89 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:08.34 (35.46) [1:08.34] 150m 1:44.46 (36.12) 200m 2:17.89 (33.43) [1:09.55] |
15 | Misuthova Daniela | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'18''32 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.30 (35.69) [1:08.30] 150m 1:44.40 (36.10) 200m 2:18.32 (33.92) [1:10.02] |
16 | Kovacova Nikola | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'19''52 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.04 (34.85) [1:07.04] 150m 1:43.44 (36.40) 200m 2:19.52 (36.08) [1:12.48] |
17 | Dinkova Miroslava | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'20''84 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.65 (36.03) [1:08.65] 150m 1:45.23 (36.58) 200m 2:20.84 (35.61) [1:12.19] |
18 | Slivkova Veronika | 2004 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 02'21''14 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:09.04 (35.86) [1:09.04] 150m 1:45.12 (36.08) 200m 2:21.14 (36.02) [1:12.10] |
19 | Filipovicova Mia Lydia | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'21''15 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.25 (35.96) [1:08.25] 150m 1:44.69 (36.44) 200m 2:21.15 (36.46) [1:12.90] |
20 | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'23''76 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.25 (37.44) [1:11.25] 150m 1:48.84 (37.59) 200m 2:23.76 (34.92) [1:12.51] |
21 | Grofova Greta | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'24''12 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.70 (36.13) [1:08.70] 150m 1:46.84 (38.14) 200m 2:24.12 (37.28) [1:15.42] |
22 | Bukova Rebeka | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'24''79 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:09.71 (37.20) [1:09.71] 150m 1:48.89 (39.18) 200m 2:24.79 (35.90) [1:15.08] |
23 | Rossler Viktoria | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'25''02 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.39 (37.17) [1:10.39] 150m 1:48.19 (37.80) 200m 2:25.02 (36.83) [1:14.63] |
24 | Podmanicka Nina | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'25''25 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.62 (37.50) [1:10.62] 150m 1:48.44 (37.82) 200m 2:25.25 (36.81) [1:14.63] |
25 | Fedorova Barbora | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'25''69 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:11.88 (38.03) [1:11.88] 150m 1:50.79 (38.91) 200m 2:25.69 (34.90) [1:13.81] |
26 | Kasanova Alexandra | 2006 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 02'25''78 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:08.23 (36.61) [1:08.23] 150m 1:46.48 (38.25) 200m 2:25.78 (39.30) [1:17.55] |
27 | Paskova Natalie | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'25''85 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.03 (36.85) [1:10.03] 150m 1:48.85 (38.82) 200m 2:25.85 (37.00) [1:15.82] |
28 | Nagyova Nina | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 02'30''77 | 420 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:14.00 (38.71) [1:14.00] 150m 1:52.96 (38.96) 200m 2:30.77 (37.81) [1:16.77] |
29 | Vankova Barbora | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'32''38 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:12.82 (38.65) [1:12.82] 150m 1:52.96 (40.14) 200m 2:32.38 (39.42) [1:19.56] |
30 | Grmanova Laura | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'45''06 | 320 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:18.90 (42.19) [1:18.90] 150m 2:02.81 (43.91) 200m 2:45.06 (42.25) [1:26.16] |