Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Simoncini Emma | 2008 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Triolo Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'35''00 | |
4 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''20 | |
5 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''90 | |
    | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'35''90 | |
7 | Casi Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'36''10 | |
    | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''10 | |
9 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''30 | |
10 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''40 | |
11 | Callegaro Mical Dalila | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''80 | |
12 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''20 | |
    | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''20 | |
14 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''30 | |
15 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'37''50 | |
16 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''60 | |
    | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''60 | |
18 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''80 | |
19 | Fornero Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''10 | |
20 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''30 | |
21 | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''50 | |
22 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'38''70 | |
23 | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''80 | |
24 | Giannini Viola | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'38''90 | |
25 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''20 | |
26 | Dujany Giada | 2008 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'39''30 | |
    | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''30 | |
28 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''40 | |
29 | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''70 | |
30 | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''90 | |
31 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'40''30 | |
    | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''30 | |
33 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''40 | |
34 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'40''50 | |
35 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''60 | |
    | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''60 | |
37 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'40''70 | |
38 | Bonfitto Giulia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''80 | |
    | Vanzetti Giulia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'40''80 | |
40 | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''90 | |
41 | Mihaiu Alexa | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'41''00 | |
42 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''10 | |
    | Grattapaglia Beatrice | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''10 | |
44 | Corradin Giulia | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'41''30 | |
    | Immormino Eleonora | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''30 | |
46 | Fatu Maria Luciana | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''50 | |
47 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''60 | |
48 | Ocana Laura | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''70 | |
49 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''80 | |
    | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''80 | |
    | Olivero Lara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''80 | |
52 | Spagnuolo Giorgia | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''00 | |
53 | Baima Mistral | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''10 | |
54 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''20 | |
    | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''20 | |
56 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''70 | |
57 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''80 | |
    | Saetti Emily | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'42''80 | |
59 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''20 | |
60 | Sella Sara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'43''30 | |
61 | Zieseniss Margaux | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'43''40 | |
62 | Bruno Noemi | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''10 | |
63 | Baltieri Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''30 | |
64 | Tomaello Maria | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'44''40 | |
65 | Seminara Chiara | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'44''50 | |
66 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'45''20 | |
    | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''20 | |
68 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''40 | |
69 | Krasniqi Sara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'45''70 | |
70 | Rasero Federica | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'46''60 | |
71 | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'46''70 | |
72 | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'47''00 | |
73 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'47''10 | |
74 | Ussin Emily | 2009 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'47''20 | |
75 | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''70 | |
76 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''70 | |
77 | Brezza Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'50''40 | |
78 | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'51''00 | |
79 | Milani Francesca | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'52''10 | |
80 | Righetti Martina | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''70 | |
81 | Balboni Dalila | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''90 | |
82 | Bonafini Ginevra | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'56''20 | |
83 | Peccolo Gaia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'01''20 | |
    | Gramaglia Matilde | 2009 | CS Roero | Squalificato |