1 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | Santos Joana Pereira, Silva Leonardo Gomes, Costa Laura Brites, Freixieiro Francisco Guilherme | 02'38''32 | | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:20.00 (40.39) [1:20.00] 200m 2:38.32 [1:18.32] |
2 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Evaristo Afonso Bernardo, Lourenco Salvador Jesus, Ferromau Rafael Oliveira, Pinto Duarte Colaco | 02'50''28 | | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:24.30 (45.31) [1:24.30] 200m 2:50.28 [1:25.98] |
3 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | Pinheiro Joao Antonio, Duarte Guilherme Dias, Oliveira Frederico Cardoso, Abreu Diogo Rafael | 02'55''08 | | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:25.46 (45.03) [1:25.46] 200m 2:55.08 [1:29.62] |
4 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | Barros Margarida Cacador, Mesquita Sofia Feijoca, Nunes Guilherme Gomes, Ruessink Monica | 02'55''91 | | | | |
50m 42.38 (42.38) 100m 1:29.13 (46.75) [1:29.13] 200m 2:55.91 [1:26.78] |
5 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | Silva Lara Paixao, Jorge Daniel Filipe, Chele Stefan Iordan, Gago Rodolfo Charrua | 02'58''92 | | | | |
50m 46.07 (46.07) 100m 1:30.43 (44.36) [1:30.43] 200m 2:58.92 [1:28.49] |
6 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | Santos Rodrigo Lopes, Santos Diogo Chambel, Gomes Afonso Dinis, Goncalves Gabriel Calado | 03'05''73 | | | | |
50m 42.41 (42.41) 100m 1:34.00 (51.59) [1:34.00] 200m 3:05.73 [1:31.73] |
7 | POR Caun-Clube De Amigos Unidos Pela Natacao | Silva Vicente Fernandes, Silva Leonor Sofia, Domingos Diogo Manuel, Caseiro Sofia Tiago | 03'06''68 | | | | |
50m 46.97 (46.97) 100m 1:32.18 (45.21) [1:32.18] 200m 3:06.68 [1:34.50] |
8 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | Raposo Carlos Ross, Flores Joao Miguel, Lopes Maria Leonor, Mendes Dinis Borges | 03'15''39 | | | | |
50m 45.92 (45.92) 100m 1:36.97 (51.05) [1:36.97] 200m 3:15.39 [1:38.42] |
9 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | Fitas Pedro Miguel, Paulo Clara Maria, Monteiro Joao Pedro, Pacheco David Filipe | 03'19''67 | | | | |
50m 1:13.48 (1:13.48) 100m 1:58.80 (45.32) [1:58.80] 200m 3:19.67 [1:20.87] |
10 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | Rosa Vera Almeida, Silva Martim Rodrigues, Silva Tiago Miguel, Dias Afonso Roseiro | 03'20''56 | | | | |
50m 46.78 (46.78) 100m 1:37.75 (50.97) [1:37.75] 200m 3:20.56 [1:42.81] |
11 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Chambel Gabriel Sa, Novais Rafael Dinis, Leite Afonso Goncalves, Marchante Carolina Cupertino | 03'20''59 | | | | |
50m 43.96 (43.96) 100m 1:45.58 (1:01.62) [1:45.58] 200m 3:20.59 [1:35.01] |
12 | POR Clube Desportivo Os Aguias De Alpiarca | Aurelio Carolina Isabel, Pereira Tomas Santos, Moreira Madalena Marques, Rodrigues Clara Oliveira | 03'21''17 | | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:38.06 (55.79) [1:38.06] 200m 3:21.17 [1:43.11] |
13 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | Inacio Dinis Rodrigues, Pereira Angela Maria, Pimentel Yara Felisberto, Chanca Ana Luz | 03'23''10 | | | | |
50m 55.42 (55.42) 100m 1:45.57 (50.15) [1:45.57] 200m 3:23.10 [1:37.53] |
14 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | Gaspar Joao Francisco, Martins Leonor Sombreireiro, Sombreireiro Heliodoro Joao, Pacheco Matias Rafael | 03'33''95 | | | | |
50m 44.32 (44.32) 100m 1:42.32 (58.00) [1:42.32] 200m 3:33.95 [1:51.63] |
15 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Dias Rodrigo Duque, Matos Andre David, Machado Marta Nogueira, Cruz Maria Margarida | 03'43''28 | | | | |
50m 59.00 (59.00) 100m 1:54.65 (55.65) [1:54.65] 200m 3:43.28 [1:48.63] |
16 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | Varela Martim Branco, Oliveira Leonor Matilde, Ferreira Pedro Figueiredo, Moniz Manuel Maria | 03'48''68 | | | | |
50m 55.57 (55.57) 100m 1:50.53 (54.96) [1:50.53] 200m 3:48.68 [1:58.15] |
17 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | Santos Maria Leonor, Conde Laura Margarida, Lopes Afonso Sa, Madureira Clara Santos | 04'00''31 | | | | |
50m 1:00.13 (1:00.13) 100m 1:59.07 (58.94) [1:59.07] 200m 4:00.31 [2:01.24] |
18 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Simoes Gustavo Freire, Timoteo Goncalo Duarte, Francisco Gustavo Anjos, Anjos Francisca Alexandra | 04'03''73 | | | | |
50m 51.23 (51.23) 100m 1:38.50 (47.27) [1:38.50] 200m 4:03.73 [2:25.23] |
19 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | Ventura Helena Lopes, Simoes Matilde Filipa, Silva Santiago Cunha, Salvador Martim Maria | 04'17''18 | | | | |
50m 1:05.25 (1:05.25) 100m 2:23.65 (1:18.40) [2:23.65] 200m 4:17.18 [1:53.53] |
20 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Monteiro Juliana Antunes, Silva Angela Tomas, Maia Laura Rosinha, Branco Joana Maria | 04'21''66 | | | | |
50m 1:05.59 (1:05.59) 100m 2:14.91 (1:09.32) [2:14.91] 200m 4:21.66 [2:06.75] |
21 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Duarte Madalena Sentieiro, Ferreira Flor Fortunata, Faria Beatriz Delgado, Branco Joana Maria | 04'21''93 | | | | |
50m 58.61 (58.61) 100m 1:58.20 (59.59) [1:58.20] 200m 4:21.93 [2:23.73] |
22 | POR Caun-Clube De Amigos Unidos Pela Natacao | Afonso Lara Melo, Afonso Diogo Melo, Esperanca Santiago Dinis, Carrao Raquel Filipa | 04'28''46 | | | | |
50m 1:07.49 (1:07.49) 100m 2:15.31 (1:07.82) [2:15.31] 200m 4:28.46 [2:13.15] |
    | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | Pereira Tiago Gameiro, Formigo Margarida Pinho, Lopes Francisco Sa | Squalificato | |
    | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Henriques Miguel Barroso, Monteiro Monica Maria, Pereira Maria Ines, Andre Laura Kelly | Squalificato | |
    | POR Juventude Ouriense | Marques Tiago Santos, Almeida Joao Santos, Silva Antonio Aquino, Lopes Sara Oliveira | Squalificato | |