Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mistrzostwa Slaska 11 - Lat (Radlin, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A1 |
Mistrzostwa Slaska 11 - Lat (Radlin, POL)
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wlodarczyk Marcel | 2008 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 01'25''72 | |||
2 | Slowik Marcel | 2008 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'30''82 | |||
3 | Owczarek Lukasz | 2008 | POL Uks Orka Czestochowa | 01'31''57 | |||
4 | Pergol Igor | 2008 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'31''58 | |||
5 | Rumian Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'32''51 | |||
6 | Kempa Aleksander | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'35''30 | |||
7 | Nowakowski Maciej | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'37''40 | |||
8 | Nowak Jacek | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'38''32 | |||
9 | Saj Radoslaw | 2008 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'38''91 | |||
10 | Strojek Mikolaj | 2008 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 01'39''97 | |||
11 | Siedlaczek Kajetan | 2008 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'41''19 | |||
12 | Chowaniec Szymon | 2008 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'42''69 | |||
13 | Wrobel Maciej | 2008 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'42''96 | |||
14 | Jedrzejewski Oliwier | 2008 | POL Mkp Aquarius Zabrze | 01'43''34 | |||
15 | Szymiczek Jakub | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'43''82 | |||
16 | Koplin Franciszek | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'45''10 | |||
17 | Eszyk Szymon | 2008 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'47''07 | |||
18 | Legowik Michal | 2008 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'47''47 | |||
19 | Janeczko Piotr | 2008 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 01'47''84 | |||
20 | Klimuk Ireneusz | 2008 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'47''92 | |||
21 | Katarzynski Jakub | 2008 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'48''86 | |||
22 | Gredziak Oskar | 2008 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'50''39 | |||
23 | Torbus Michal | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'50''58 | |||
24 | Kudelko Maksymilian | 2008 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'51''56 | |||
25 | Warzecha Wiktor | 2008 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'51''82 | |||
26 | Lopat Marcel | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'52''20 | |||
27 | Skowronek Michal | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'52''45 | |||
28 | Majchrzak Tomasz | 2008 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'53''37 | |||
29 | Lawniczak Julian | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'53''97 | |||
30 | Nantka Przemyslaw | 2008 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'54''73 | |||
31 | Warzecha Bartlomiej | 2008 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'55''56 | |||
32 | Balcerek Dawid | 2008 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'56''41 | |||
33 | Miska Borys | 2008 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'56''86 | |||
34 | Ogrodnik Aleksander | 2008 | POL Uks Orka Czestochowa | 01'57''30 | |||
35 | Pomykala Milosz | 2008 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'58''50 | |||
36 | Pieprzyca Szymon | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'59''15 | |||
37 | Mokrosz Tytus | 2008 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'59''46 | |||
38 | Potepa Antoni | 2008 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'59''57 | |||
39 | Zandek Kacper | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'59''73 | |||
40 | Hawel Hubert | 2008 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 02'00''11 | |||
41 | Mika Jakub | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'00''91 | |||
42 | Jedrzejczak Bartosz | 2008 | POL Mkp Aquarius Zabrze | 02'01''19 | |||
43 | Chojnacki Szymon | 2008 | POL Mkp Aquarius Zabrze | 02'01''55 | |||
44 | Bury Maksymilian | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 02'02''12 | |||
45 | Kulpa Borys | 2008 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 02'05''34 | |||
46 | Hemlecki Tymon | 2008 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'05''56 | |||
47 | Natanek Igor | 2008 | POL Mkp Aquarius Zabrze | 02'11''85 | |||
48 | Smyczek Pawel | 2008 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 02'13''01 | |||
49 | Mika Marek | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 02'13''21 | |||
50 | Zalewski Dominik | 2008 | POL Mkp Aquarius Zabrze | 02'20''59 |