1 | Moscicki Jakub | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'56''42 | 776 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 56.42 (29.18) [56.42] |
2 | Karolczak Jan Michal | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'57''16 | 746 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.16 (29.73) [57.16] |
3 | Radziszewski Krzysztof | 2002 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'58''81 | 685 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 58.81 (30.03) [58.81] |
4 | Rozenek Patryk | 2002 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 00'59''08 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 59.08 (29.64) [59.08] |
5 | Blizniewski Franciszek | 2002 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'59''73 | 654 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 59.73 (30.43) [59.73] |
6 | Krol Jan | 2002 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'59''95 | 646 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 59.95 (30.82) [59.95] |
7 | Nowiczkow Jakub | 2001 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'00''01 | 645 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.01 (30.77) [1:00.01] |
8 | Zajac Mateusz | 2002 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'00''23 | 637 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:00.23 (30.63) [1:00.23] |
9 | Goraj Marcin Andrzej | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'01''02 | 613 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.02 (31.70) [1:01.02] |
10 | Kotwica Bartosz | 2001 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'01''50 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.50 (32.38) [1:01.50] |
11 | Suchanski Przemyslaw | 2001 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 01'02''03 | 584 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.03 (32.31) [1:02.03] |
12 | Szarpak Marcin | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'02''21 | 578 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:02.21 (31.79) [1:02.21] |
    | Gotowski Dominik | 2002 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'02''21 | 578 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.21 (32.43) [1:02.21] |
14 | Gorka Lukasz | 2002 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'02''28 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.28 (32.28) [1:02.28] |
15 | Kwiatek Radoslaw | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 01'02''36 | 574 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:02.36 (31.55) [1:02.36] |
16 | Borowski Jakub | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 01'02''51 | 570 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:02.51 (31.85) [1:02.51] |
17 | Slowikowski Bartosz | 2002 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'02''77 | 563 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.77 (32.69) [1:02.77] |
18 | Dudzik Sebastian | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'03''29 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.29 (32.38) [1:03.29] |
19 | Sagan Jakub | 2002 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'03''47 | 545 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.47 (32.91) [1:03.47] |
20 | Woloszyn Roman | 2001 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'03''76 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:03.76 (33.10) [1:03.76] |
21 | Rybinski Filip | 2002 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 01'03''87 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.87 (33.17) [1:03.87] |
22 | Czerwinski Lukasz | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'03''95 | 532 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.95 (33.95) [1:03.95] |
23 | Bialecki Jan | 2002 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 01'04''58 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.58 (33.25) [1:04.58] |
24 | Koncki Bartlomiej | 2001 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 01'05''61 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:05.61 (33.34) [1:05.61] |
25 | Rozmyslowski Eryk | 2002 | POL UKS Gos Raszyn | 01'06''19 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.19 (34.22) [1:06.19] |
26 | Chyrchala Rafal | 2002 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'06''51 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:06.51 (33.83) [1:06.51] |