1 | Konarski Maciej | 2004 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'53''25 | 683 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 53.25 (27.64) [53.25] |
2 | Mamcarz Mateusz | 2004 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 00'54''67 | 631 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 54.67 (28.15) [54.67] |
3 | Olczak Kacper | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'54''69 | 631 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 54.69 (27.75) [54.69] |
4 | Sieczek Oliwier | 2004 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'55''99 | 588 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.99 (29.28) [55.99] |
5 | Masiuk Ksawery | 2004 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'56''43 | 574 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 56.43 (29.84) [56.43] |
6 | Ochman Mateusz | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 00'56''63 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 56.63 (29.04) [56.63] |
7 | Stanek Kacper | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'56''89 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 56.89 (29.22) [56.89] |
8 | Kozienski Oliwier | 2004 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'56''97 | 558 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 56.97 (29.65) [56.97] |
9 | Ziembowicz Franciszek | 2004 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'57''06 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.06 (29.66) [57.06] |
10 | Rafal Kacper | 2004 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 00'57''37 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.37 (29.71) [57.37] |
11 | Jedrych Krzysztof | 2004 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 00'57''48 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.48 (29.85) [57.48] |
12 | Jendrzejczyk Maxim | 2004 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'57''55 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 57.55 (30.14) [57.55] |
13 | Kwiatkowski Tymoteusz | 2004 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 00'57''86 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 57.86 (29.74) [57.86] |
14 | Krystynski Aleksander | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'58''22 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.22 (30.44) [58.22] |
15 | Rozmyslowski Filip | 2004 | POL UKS Gos Raszyn | 00'58''36 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 58.36 (30.09) [58.36] |
16 | Lamecki Nikodem | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'58''55 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.55 (30.40) [58.55] |
17 | Baranski Jakub | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 00'58''56 | 514 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.56 (30.65) [58.56] |
18 | Depa Mateusz | 2004 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 00'59''25 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.25 (30.98) [59.25] |
19 | Klimczak Kacper | 2004 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 00'59''40 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.40 (30.80) [59.40] |
20 | Luberda Wiktor | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'59''51 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.51 (30.86) [59.51] |
21 | Jedryka Nikodem | 2004 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 00'59''63 | 486 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.63 (30.81) [59.63] |
22 | Milczarczyk Oliwier | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'59''71 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 59.71 (30.48) [59.71] |
23 | Klimek Jakub | 2004 | POL Uks Orka Czestochowa | 01'00''68 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.68 (32.07) [1:00.68] |
24 | Golebiowski Oliwer | 2004 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'01''05 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:01.05 (32.68) [1:01.05] |
25 | Zeglen Milosz | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'01''92 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.92 (32.21) [1:01.92] |
26 | Lysoniewski Oskar | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'02''01 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:02.01 (32.19) [1:02.01] |
27 | Grzegorzewski Bartosz | 2004 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'02''93 | 414 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.93 (33.56) [1:02.93] |
28 | Skalski Konrad | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'03''04 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.04 (33.72) [1:03.04] |
29 | Nowak Kacper | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 01'03''24 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:03.24 (33.44) [1:03.24] |
30 | Kowalski Maciej | 2004 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 01'06''41 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.41 (34.92) [1:06.41] |