1 | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'26''31 | 700 |
2 | Russo Emanuele | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''61 | 685 |
3 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'10''54 | 677 |
4 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'39''03 | 669 | |
5 | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''31 | 668 |
6 | Godino Alfonso | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''32 | 667 | |
7 | Nocella Sabrina | 1999 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''11 | 665 |
8 | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''82 | 661 |
9 | Pluribus Michele | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'25''71 | 656 | |
10 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''13 | 650 | |
11 | Nocella Sabrina | 1999 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''15 | 648 |
12 | Capoccia Emanuele | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''17 | 647 |
    | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''34 | 647 |
14 | Loss Gabriele | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''20 | 645 | |
15 | Pergoli Lucrezia Maria | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''91 | 643 |
16 | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''45 | 639 |
    | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''42 | 639 |
    | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'26''36 | 639 | |
19 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'16''29 | 633 |
20 | Fabretti Lucrezia | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''62 | 629 |
21 | Colasanti Carlotta | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''70 | 623 |
22 | Poerio Costanza | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''05 | 622 |
23 | Marchello Andrea | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''90 | 617 |
24 | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''91 | 611 |
25 | Leonetti Gea | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''99 | 604 |
26 | De Nicola Gabriele | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''40 | 602 |
27 | Leone Francesca | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''04 | 601 |
28 | Locchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''08 | 598 |
29 | Bellani Sofia Andrea | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'24''73 | 596 |
    | Paniccia Marco | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'30''51 | 596 |
31 | Spaziani Giulia | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''06 | 595 |
    | Paolantoni Danilo | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'21''55 | 595 |
33 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''80 | 594 |
    | Giancotti Luca | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 04'21''69 | 594 | |
35 | Grillo Veronica | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'09''17 | 592 |
36 | Bocca Martina | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'30''26 | 591 |
37 | Grazioli Lorenzo | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'22''47 | 589 |
38 | Shu Emma | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''25 | 588 |
39 | Lombardi Matteo Pasquale | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'31''36 | 586 |
    | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'22''90 | 586 |
41 | Baldacci Manuel | 2000 | Emmebi Shark ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''21 | 584 |
42 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''87 | 582 | |
43 | Maurelli Dario | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''06 | 580 |
    | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'16''63 | 580 |
45 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''08 | 579 |
46 | Perrone Alessio | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''21 | 578 |
    | Sgaragli Alessio | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'13''79 | 578 |
48 | Rossi Marika | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''43 | 577 |
    | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'13''94 | 577 |
    | Ferraro Ludovica | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''46 | 577 |
    | Meloni Manuel | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'32''15 | 577 |
52 | Cipollone Davide | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Marini Riccardo | 2001 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Schiavon Giulio | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''13 | 576 |
    | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''44 | 576 |
    | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'09''79 | 576 |
    | Paolini Lorenzo | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'32''22 | 576 |
    | Pergoli Lucrezia Maria | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'44''07 | 576 |
59 | Ingenito Flavio | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''16 | 574 |
60 | Godino Alfonso | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''18 | 572 |
    | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''50 | 572 |
    | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'32''52 | 572 |
63 | Nigro Loris | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''51 | 570 |
64 | Pettini Giulia | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''08 | 569 |
65 | Chamberlain David | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'02''64 | 567 |
66 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''53 | 565 |
    | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'45''87 | 565 |
68 | Forti Francesca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''65 | 563 |
    | Baroccetti Chiara | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''65 | 563 |
    | Corradini Lorenzo | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''38 | 563 |
71 | Viali Alessandro | 1999 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''33 | 562 |
    | Bonanno Rebecca Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'48''51 | 562 |
    | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'26''63 | 562 |
    | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'46''53 | 562 |
75 | Bellani Sofia Andrea | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''85 | 561 |
76 | Cotini Giada | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''70 | 560 |
    | Marsella Alice | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'48''75 | 560 |
78 | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'47''07 | 558 |
79 | Bongarzone Jacopo | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''41 | 557 |
80 | De Silvestris Giada | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''78 | 556 |
    | Spaziani Emanuele | 2003 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''04 | 556 |
    | Lavezzo Ludovica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''64 | 556 |
    | Loriga Beatrice | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'33''37 | 556 |
    | Trabassi Matteo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'34''02 | 556 |
85 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''44 | 555 |
    | Sportoletti Flavia | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''80 | 555 |
    | Pace Fabrizio | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''06 | 555 |
    | Baduto Micaela | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''68 | 555 |
    | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'18''72 | 555 |
90 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''45 | 554 |
    | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''82 | 554 |
    | Gamberale Colapietro Fulvia | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''71 | 554 |
    | Sgaragli Alessio | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'18''78 | 554 |
94 | Balducci Veronica | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'48''00 | 553 |
95 | Ferlini Andrea | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''41 | 552 |
96 | Mazzoni Francesca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'48''41 | 551 |
97 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''23 | 550 |
    | Menciotti Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''03 | 550 |
    | Trabalza Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'34''52 | 550 |
    | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 02'34''60 | 550 | |
101 | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'34''68 | 549 |
    | Marcelli Michela | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'48''75 | 549 |
103 | Orlandi Clara | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''91 | 548 |
    | Schiavon Giulio | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'03''36 | 548 |
    | Fusco Alessia | 2002 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''93 | 548 |
106 | Cruciani Bianca | 2001 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''94 | 547 |
    | Trovato Simone | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''37 | 547 |
108 | Rubino Giulia | 2002 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''10 | 546 |
109 | Nevi Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''46 | 545 |
110 | Toti Valentina | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''98 | 544 |
    | De Carolis Federica | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''13 | 544 |
    | Maicoci Ana Maribella | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'50''36 | 544 |
113 | Pettini Giulia | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''53 | 543 |
114 | Altobelli Sara | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''23 | 542 |
    | Donati Alessio | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'29''91 | 542 |
116 | Casale Edoardo | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''66 | 541 |
    | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''29 | 541 |
    | Nevi Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'19''85 | 541 |
    | Passeri Claudio | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'30''03 | 541 |
120 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''67 | 540 |
121 | Piconese Federico | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''69 | 539 |
    | Bianchi Angelica | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''07 | 539 |
    | Esposito Alessia | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''35 | 539 |
    | Furlan Samuele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'16''98 | 539 |
    | Esposito Alessia | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''97 | 539 |
    | Amici Carlotta | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''90 | 539 |
127 | Ariniello Giorgia | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''09 | 538 |
128 | Giovannini Marta | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''15 | 535 |
    | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'35''96 | 535 |
130 | Cipollone Davide | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''90 | 534 |
    | Meloni Manuel | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'20''49 | 534 |
132 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''19 | 533 |
    | Vergari Gaia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''19 | 533 |
    | Sorrentino Ludovica | 2001 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''19 | 533 |
135 | Stefani Marco | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'20''67 | 532 |
136 | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''83 | 530 |
    | D'Angeli Elisa Regina | 1999 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''79 | 530 |
138 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''84 | 529 |
    | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'04''10 | 529 |
    | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'35''88 | 529 |
141 | Stefani Marco | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''86 | 528 |
    | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'11''85 | 528 |
    | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'36''69 | 528 |
144 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'25''88 | 527 |
    | Gindre Gianmarco | 2001 | Tennis Club New Country | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'32''31 | 527 |
146 | Bianchi Angelica | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'53''01 | 525 |
    | Antinozzi Sofia | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''09 | 525 |
148 | Del Giudice Chiara | 2004 | Tennis Club New Country | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''35 | 524 |
    | Rosatelli Alessandro | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''18 | 524 |
    | Tora Luca | 2000 | F&D H2o ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''18 | 524 |
151 | Amurri Sara | 2002 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''15 | 523 |
    | Catarinozzi Michela | 2000 | Tennis Club New Country | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''16 | 523 |
153 | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''12 | 522 |
154 | Cesaro Chiara | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''41 | 521 |
    | Trabassi Matteo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'21''60 | 521 |
    | Rubino Paolo | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'37''39 | 521 |
157 | Shu Gaia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'36''75 | 520 |
158 | Della Ciana Matteo | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 01'04''49 | 519 |
159 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'26''02 | 518 |
160 | Stefanetti Camilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''51 | 516 |