1 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''08 | 579 |
2 | Schiavon Giulio | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''13 | 576 |
3 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''45 | 554 |
4 | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'25''83 | 530 |
5 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'25''84 | 529 |
6 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'25''88 | 527 |
7 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''02 | 518 |
8 | Tattaranno Alessandro | 2003 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'26''08 | 515 |
9 | Paolantoni Mirko | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''31 | 501 |
10 | Pacifico Gabriele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''32 | 501 |
11 | Borro Alessio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'26''35 | 499 |
    | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'26''35 | 499 |
13 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'26''36 | 499 |
14 | Sparano Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'26''71 | 479 |
15 | Assenso Luigi Giacomo | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''93 | 468 |
16 | Vitale Luca | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'27''09 | 459 |
17 | Stravato Nicolas | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'27''25 | 451 |
18 | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'27''26 | 451 |
19 | Paniccia Marco | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'27''31 | 448 |
20 | Valentini Lorenzo | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'27''36 | 446 |
21 | Dembele Isaac | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'27''52 | 438 |
22 | Ioni Raffaello | 2003 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''66 | 432 |
23 | Macovei Alessio | 2004 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'27''98 | 417 |
24 | Berini Federico | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'27''99 | 416 |
25 | Betti Alessio | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''05 | 414 |
    | Gotti Nicolo' | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''05 | 414 |
27 | Mancino Andrea Gaetano | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''16 | 409 |
28 | Ariniello Marco | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''19 | 408 |
29 | Orifici Stefano | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'28''21 | 407 |
30 | Cavedal Alessio | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'28''28 | 404 |
31 | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'28''37 | 400 |
32 | Manoni Leonardo | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'28''38 | 399 |
33 | Mirrione Marco | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''48 | 395 |
34 | Rossetti Mattia | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'28''56 | 392 |
35 | Civitani Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''58 | 391 |
36 | Di Casimiro Andrea | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''59 | 391 |
37 | Lovero Luca | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''62 | 389 |
38 | Laviola Simone | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''68 | 387 |
39 | Venanzoni Leonardo Maria | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'28''85 | 380 |
40 | Giacometti Matteo | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'29''04 | 373 |
41 | Lamartina Federico | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'29''36 | 361 |
42 | Pierini Loris | 2004 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'29''67 | 350 |
43 | Trivisondoli Edoardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''68 | 349 |
44 | De Rossi Samuele | 2004 | Life SSD ARL | 00'29''73 | 347 |
    | Proietti Davide | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'29''73 | 347 |
46 | Conti Alessio | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'29''74 | 347 |
47 | Molella Simone | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'29''77 | 346 |
48 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''34 | 327 |
49 | Scuteri Christian | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'30''42 | 324 |
50 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''63 | 318 |
51 | Durante Adriano | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'31''13 | 303 |
52 | Cioeta Francesco Saverio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'32''05 | 277 |
53 | Filabozzi Roberto | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'34''07 | 231 |