1 | Shu Emma | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'28''25 | 588 |
2 | Forti Francesca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''65 | 563 |
3 | De Silvestris Giada | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'28''78 | 556 |
4 | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'28''82 | 554 |
5 | Bianchi Angelica | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'29''07 | 539 |
6 | Giovannini Marta | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'29''15 | 535 |
7 | Cesaro Chiara | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''41 | 521 |
8 | Stefanetti Camilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'29''51 | 516 |
9 | De Dominicis Gaia | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'29''57 | 512 |
10 | Bernardini Emma | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''68 | 507 |
11 | Mascolo Laura | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''73 | 504 |
12 | Galassi Vittoria | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'29''97 | 492 |
13 | Ferrante Costanza | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'29''98 | 492 |
14 | Regis Aurora | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'30''00 | 491 |
15 | Di Domenico Sara | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''07 | 487 |
16 | Castellano Simona | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''09 | 486 |
17 | Maggioli Angelica | 2005 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''17 | 482 |
18 | Cagnoli Ludovica | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''29 | 477 |
19 | Paolacci Emma | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''30 | 476 |
20 | Angeletti Eleonora | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''40 | 472 |
21 | Donia Alessia | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'30''60 | 462 |
22 | Anselmi Francesca | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''75 | 456 |
23 | Angeletti Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''82 | 452 |
24 | Ciotti Nicole | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'30''90 | 449 |
25 | Perugini Layan | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'30''93 | 448 |
26 | Teti Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''98 | 446 |
27 | Sclavo Giulia | 2005 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'31''15 | 438 |
28 | Fermani Azzurra | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'31''51 | 423 |
29 | Saputelli Flavia | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''83 | 411 |
30 | Argiolas Nicole | 2005 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'32''34 | 392 |
31 | Calcani Sara | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'32''37 | 390 |
32 | Mercatelli Michela | 2005 | Valeas SSD | 00'32''48 | 387 |
33 | Paoloni Ludovica Pia | 2005 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'32''51 | 385 |
34 | Li Causi Giada | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'32''64 | 381 |
35 | Clemente Benedetta Scolastica | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''73 | 378 |
36 | Nesta Sofia | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''75 | 377 |
37 | Spaziani Alessandra | 2006 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'32''79 | 376 |
38 | De Antoniis Giulia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''80 | 375 |
39 | Palumbo Francesca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''92 | 371 |
40 | Belcaro Giorgia | 2006 | Life SSD ARL | 00'33''93 | 339 |
41 | Terriaca Sofia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'33''94 | 339 |
42 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'33''95 | 338 |
43 | Crocetti Beatrice | 2005 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'34''07 | 335 |
44 | Guglielmi Marilena | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'34''19 | 331 |
45 | Giuliani Laura | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'34''35 | 327 |
46 | Garzotto Giorgia | 2006 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'34''45 | 324 |
47 | Marchese Chiara | 2005 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'35''75 | 290 |
48 | Lovin Denisa | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'36''28 | 277 |