1 | Chamberlain David | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'02''64 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:02.64 (32.17) [1:02.64] |
2 | Schiavon Giulio | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''36 | 548 |
3 | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'04''10 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:04.10 (33.02) [1:04.10] |
4 | De Maio Daniele | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'05''01 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:05.01 (33.12) [1:05.01] |
5 | Pantella Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'05''23 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:05.23 (33.01) [1:05.23] |
6 | Pandolfi Alessandro | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'05''39 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:05.39 (33.44) [1:05.39] |
7 | Gotti Nicolo' | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'05''48 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:05.48 (32.99) [1:05.48] |
8 | Miron Simone | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'05''49 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:05.49 (33.58) [1:05.49] |
9 | Gabrel Samuel | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''66 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.66 (34.19) [1:05.66] |
10 | Gregoletto Dario | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'06''16 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.16 (34.15) [1:06.16] |
11 | Mirrione Marco | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''83 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:06.83 (34.03) [1:06.83] |
12 | Perna Luca | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'07''05 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:07.05 (34.51) [1:07.05] |
13 | Baduto Gabriele | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''82 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:07.82 (34.67) [1:07.82] |
14 | Ribiscini Paolo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'08''02 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.02 (35.55) [1:08.02] |
15 | Giannini Gabriele | 2003 | Life SSD ARL | 01'09''53 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:09.53 (35.06) [1:09.53] |
16 | Marinucci Alessandro | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'09''62 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:09.62 (35.47) [1:09.62] |
17 | De Massimi Luigi | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'10''14 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.14 (36.74) [1:10.14] |
18 | Bukhemenov Alexey | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''24 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.24 (36.65) [1:10.24] |
19 | Amici Francesco | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''64 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:11.64 (36.72) [1:11.64] |
20 | Macovei Alessio | 2004 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'12''98 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:12.98 (38.53) [1:12.98] |
21 | Carapellese Riccardo | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'14''66 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:14.66 (38.51) [1:14.66] |
22 | Pierini Loris | 2004 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'16''27 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.27 (39.40) [1:16.27] |
23 | Sgaragli Massimo | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'18''42 | 289 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:18.42 (40.23) [1:18.42] |