Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Cena Mesta Humenne (Humenne, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Cena Mesta Humenne (Humenne, SVK)
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krajnakova Kristina | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'12''24 | |||
2 | Pavlikova Zuzana | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'15''86 | |||
3 | Buhajova Anna Stephanie | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'20''23 | |||
4 | Polarz Lena | 2006 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 01'20''55 | |||
5 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'22''78 | |||
6 | Banaszkiewicz Julia | 2006 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 01'25''96 | |||
7 | Vasilkova Petra | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'31''12 | |||
8 | Kalafutova Karolina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'31''31 | |||
9 | Siratsiuk Palina | 2007 | BLR Brest Region | 01'32''14 | |||
10 | Mickova Eliska | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Presov | 01'33''09 | |||
11 | Strbakova Kristina | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'40''50 |