1 | Verba Oliver | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'15''56 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:15.56 (41.26) [1:15.56] |
2 | Adamec Matus | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'22''41 | 227 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.41 (43.66) [1:22.41] |
3 | Stanko Jakub | 2008 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'23''90 | 215 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:23.90 (41.72) [1:23.90] |
4 | Fecenko Rastislav | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'25''17 | 205 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:25.17 (45.82) [1:25.17] |
5 | Talkanitsa Daniil | 2007 | BLR Brest Region | 01'25''56 | 203 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:25.56 (45.81) [1:25.56] |
6 | Halas Martin | 2008 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Presov | 01'26''70 | 195 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:26.70 (45.27) [1:26.70] |
7 | Hrusovsky Matus | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'29''73 | 176 | | | |
50m 43.43 (43.43) 100m 1:29.73 (46.30) [1:29.73] |
8 | Findrik Lubimir | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'29''75 | 176 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:29.75 (49.78) [1:29.75] |
9 | Andreji Adam | 2008 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'30''20 | 173 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:30.20 (47.46) [1:30.20] |
10 | Hertely Karol | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'32''81 | 159 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:32.81 (47.01) [1:32.81] |
11 | Kulik Adam | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'34''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.75 (44.75) 100m 1:34.50 (49.75) [1:34.50] |
12 | Bilo Filip | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'34''58 | 150 | | | |
50m 45.84 (45.84) 100m 1:34.58 (48.74) [1:34.58] |
13 | Vinc Matej | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'35''08 | 148 | | | |
50m 44.99 (44.99) 100m 1:35.08 (50.09) [1:35.08] |
14 | Zurek Alexander | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'36''05 | 143 | | | |
50m 45.91 (45.91) 100m 1:36.05 (50.14) [1:36.05] |
15 | Srokovsky Jan | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'39''14 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:39.14 (52.54) [1:39.14] |
16 | Kundrat Martin | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'40''30 | 126 | | | |
50m 47.72 (47.72) 100m 1:40.30 (52.58) [1:40.30] |
17 | Jevic Nikolas | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'41''22 | 122 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:41.22 (52.02) [1:41.22] |
18 | Czaja Kamil | 2008 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 01'43''23 | 115 | | | |
50m 50.00 (50.00) 100m 1:43.23 (53.23) [1:43.23] |
19 | Leno Martin | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'43''33 | 115 | | | |
50m 49.13 (49.13) 100m 1:43.33 (54.20) [1:43.33] |
20 | Ponik Tomas | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'45''06 | 109 | | | |
50m 53.75 (53.75) 100m 1:45.06 (51.31) [1:45.06] |
21 | Fotta Timotej | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'46''84 | 104 | | | |
50m 56.86 (56.86) 100m 1:46.84 (49.98) [1:46.84] |
22 | Hlubik Michal | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'55''88 | 81 | | | |
50m 57.50 (57.50) 100m 1:55.88 (58.38) [1:55.88] |
23 | Andrejkovic Maros | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'00''51 | 72 | | | |
50m 58.20 (58.20) 100m 2:00.51 (1:02.31) [2:00.51] |