Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Cena Mesta Humenne (Humenne, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Cena Mesta Humenne (Humenne, SVK)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrik Kristian | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 00'49''85 | |
2 | Racko Simon | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 00'52''85 | |
3 | Bobala Branislav Slavomir | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'03''25 | |
4 | Rimsky Peter | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'04''29 | |
5 | Borsc Filip | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'14''58 |