1 | Pircova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'31''34 | 318 | | | |
50m 43.58 (43.58) 100m 1:31.34 (47.76) [1:31.34] |
2 | Simonova Miriama | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'42''71 | 223 | | | |
50m 48.81 (48.81) 100m 1:42.71 (53.90) [1:42.71] |
3 | Baluchova Nela | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 01'43''53 | 218 | | | |
50m 48.56 (48.56) 100m 1:43.53 (54.97) [1:43.53] |
4 | Sabolova Ivana | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'44''16 | 214 | | | |
50m 50.22 (50.22) 100m 1:44.16 (53.94) [1:44.16] |
5 | Domagala Katarzyna | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 01'48''45 | 190 | | | |
50m 52.02 (52.02) 100m 1:48.45 (56.43) [1:48.45] |
6 | Kovacova Karolina | 2008 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Presov | 01'50''22 | 181 | | | |
50m 53.26 (53.26) 100m 1:50.22 (56.96) [1:50.22] |
7 | Mattova Viktoria | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'52''21 | 171 | | | |
50m 52.71 (52.71) 100m 1:52.21 (59.50) [1:52.21] |
8 | Cinculova Laura | 2008 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'54''59 | 161 | | | |
50m 52.78 (52.78) 100m 1:54.59 (1:01.81) [1:54.59] |
9 | Ovsanyova Laura | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'54''95 | 159 | | | |
50m 56.53 (56.53) 100m 1:54.95 (58.42) [1:54.95] |
    | Vasilkova Dominika | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'54''95 | 159 | | | |
50m 55.89 (55.89) 100m 1:54.95 (59.06) [1:54.95] |
11 | Ceklovska Nina | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'55''48 | 157 | | | |
50m 53.91 (53.91) 100m 1:55.48 (1:01.57) [1:55.48] |
12 | Madarasz Lili | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 01'56''99 | 151 | | | |
50m 55.68 (55.68) 100m 1:56.99 (1:01.31) [1:56.99] |
13 | Onderisinova Eva | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'00''63 | 138 | | | |
50m 57.07 (57.07) 100m 2:00.63 (1:03.56) [2:00.63] |
14 | Sotakova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'01''64 | 134 | | | |
50m 58.28 (58.28) 100m 2:01.64 (1:03.36) [2:01.64] |
15 | Stefankova Michaela | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 02'04''63 | 125 | | | |
50m 1:00.51 (1:00.51) 100m 2:04.63 (1:04.12) [2:04.63] |
16 | Ferjakova Sandra | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'06''68 | 119 | | | |
50m 1:01.65 (1:01.65) 100m 2:06.68 (1:05.03) [2:06.68] |
17 | Hornakova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'07''43 | 117 | | | |
50m 59.13 (59.13) 100m 2:07.43 (1:08.30) [2:07.43] |
18 | Katkovcin Nadja | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'10''60 | 108 | | | |
50m 1:01.85 (1:01.85) 100m 2:10.60 (1:08.75) [2:10.60] |
19 | Rosicova Laura | 2008 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'14''88 | 98 | | | |
50m 1:05.40 (1:05.40) 100m 2:14.88 (1:09.48) [2:14.88] |