Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'21''50 | |
2 | Chiriac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''30 | |
3 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'25''00 | |
4 | Frova Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'25''80 | |
5 | Segatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''10 | |
6 | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''60 | |
7 | Paltanin Riccardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'27''90 | |
8 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'30''00 | |
9 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'31''00 | |
10 | Varnero Edoardo | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'33''10 | |
11 | Miglino Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'33''40 | |
12 | Scelfo Alessandro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''60 | |
13 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''00 | |
14 | Arcuti Marco | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''20 | |
15 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''30 | |
16 | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''40 | |
17 | Gallina Filippo Giovanni | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'34''60 | |
18 | Galfione Lorenzo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'34''70 | |
19 | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'34''80 | |
20 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'34''90 | |
21 | Prone Davide | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'35''00 | |
    | Ronchetto Lorenzo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''00 | |
23 | Drammis Gabriele Luigi | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'35''50 | |
24 | Roncoli Alessandro | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'35''60 | |
25 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''70 | |
    | Ferrami Andrea | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''70 | |
27 | Perello Cesare | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''00 | |
28 | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'36''10 | |
29 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'36''50 | |
30 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'36''80 | |
31 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''20 | |
    | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'37''20 | |
33 | Polo Riccardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'37''70 | |
    | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'37''70 | |
35 | Giugno Matteo Angelo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''60 | |
36 | Sacchetti Davide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''70 | |
    | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''70 | |
38 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''90 | |
    | Todaro Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''90 | |
40 | Fontana Yuki | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'39''10 | |
41 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''50 | |
    | Graziano Salvatore Kevin | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'39''50 | |
43 | Prino Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'39''70 | |
44 | Gravino Marco | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'40''00 | |
45 | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''10 | |
46 | Berto Edoardo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''20 | |
    | Landolfi Pietro | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''20 | |
48 | Grassone Pietro | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'40''50 | |
49 | Antollovich Denis | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'40''60 | |
    | Tartaglino Nicolo' Luca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'40''60 | |
51 | Kliba Mirko Giovanni | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'40''70 | |
52 | Capra Edoardo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'41''10 | |
53 | Petiti Valerio | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'41''70 | |
    | Ochisor Edgard | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''70 | |
55 | Albani Cristian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''00 | |
56 | Bennati Leonardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'42''90 | |
57 | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'43''60 | |
58 | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'43''70 | |
59 | El Holoui Rayan | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'44''60 | |
60 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'45''70 | |
61 | Ceglie Daniele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''80 | |
    | Fabbro Gregorio | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'45''80 | |
63 | Beraudo Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''30 | |
64 | Origlia Vittorio | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'46''40 | |
65 | Sismondi Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'46''90 | |
66 | Masino Filippo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'47''10 | |
67 | Ponti Federico | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'47''20 | |
68 | Santoro Edoardo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'47''50 | |
69 | Squarzino Lorenzo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'47''90 | |
70 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'49''20 | |
71 | Triberti Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'50''10 | |
    | Quinterno Marco | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'50''10 | |
73 | Vercellino Samuele | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'50''30 | |
74 | Lukaj Bryan | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'50''50 | |
75 | Negoita Roberto | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'50''60 | |
76 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'51''40 | |
77 | Belli Federico | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'53''10 | |
78 | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'53''20 | |
79 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'53''30 | |
80 | Giacosa Samuele | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'54''20 | |
81 | Burnete Daniel Alexandru | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'54''80 | |
82 | Dutto Stefano | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'55''20 | |
83 | Ciobanu Leonardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'56''00 | |
84 | Russo Marco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'56''10 | |
85 | Ruffo Edoardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'56''20 | |
86 | Carignano Alberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'58''50 | |
87 | Angeli Riccardo | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'58''80 | |
88 | Farelli Edoardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'59''80 | |
89 | Para Morgan | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'08''10 | |
90 | Pettersson Karl Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''70 | |
    | Toppan Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | CS Roero | Squalificato | |
    | Greco Simone | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |
    | Conca Federico | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |
    | Di Muro Daniele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |