Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''70 | |
2 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''00 | |
3 | Belli Federico | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''90 | |
4 | Ragagnin Alessandro | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''00 | |
5 | Nuzzo Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''40 | |
6 | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'47''50 | |
7 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''70 | |
8 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''00 | |
    | Luison Jacopo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''00 | |
10 | Di Vietri Andrea | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''10 | |
11 | Musso Manuel | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''30 | |
12 | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'48''40 | |
13 | Nicoletti Edoardo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'48''50 | |
14 | Di Vietri Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''70 | |
    | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''70 | |
16 | Cannella Stefano | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'48''80 | |
    | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''80 | |
18 | Gnan Alberto | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'48''90 | |
19 | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''00 | |
    | Bocchino Emanuele | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''00 | |
21 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''20 | |
    | Zaccagnino Marco | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''20 | |
23 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''30 | |
24 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'49''50 | |
25 | Gilli Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'49''70 | |
26 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''00 | |
27 | Arecco Leonardo | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'50''20 | |
28 | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'50''30 | |
    | Liguori Tommaso | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'50''30 | |
30 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''40 | |
31 | Delpiano Giacomo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'50''50 | |
32 | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''80 | |
33 | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'51''00 | |
    | Quaglia Edoardo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''00 | |
35 | Barberis Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''10 | |
36 | Todaro Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''20 | |
37 | Mereu Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'51''40 | |
38 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''50 | |
    | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'51''50 | |
40 | De Luca Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''60 | |
41 | Lamura Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''70 | |
42 | Parodi Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'51''90 | |
43 | Paccagnella Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''20 | |
    | Oselin Francesco | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''20 | |
    | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''20 | |
46 | Marchelli Gabriele | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'52''30 | |
47 | Croce Leonardo | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'52''40 | |
    | Landori Andrea | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''40 | |
    | Mureddu Riccardo | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'52''40 | |
50 | La Paglia Alessandro | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'52''50 | |
    | Ponga Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''50 | |
52 | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''70 | |
53 | Toppan Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''80 | |
    | Brunetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''80 | |
55 | Ceglie Daniele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''90 | |
56 | Ferrami Andrea | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'53''30 | |
    | Miraglia Emanuele | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''30 | |
    | Rossebastiano Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'53''30 | |
59 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''40 | |
60 | Vlasie Matei | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''50 | |
61 | El Holoui Rayan | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'53''60 | |
62 | Genghi Davide | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'53''80 | |
63 | Cassatella Edoardo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'53''90 | |
    | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''90 | |
    | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''90 | |
66 | Maiolani Filippo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''00 | |
    | Ravazzani Sebastiano | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''00 | |
68 | Algisi Giovanni | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'54''10 | |
    | Bronzino Lorenzo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''10 | |
70 | Bruno Angelo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'54''20 | |
71 | Conca Federico | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''30 | |
    | Menadeo Simone | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''30 | |
73 | Perrucci Luca | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'54''50 | |
74 | Braghetto Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''70 | |
75 | Bernardi Alessio | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'54''80 | |
76 | Masino Filippo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''90 | |
    | Negoita Roberto | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''90 | |
78 | Giugno Matteo Angelo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''20 | |
    | Ochisor Edgard | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''20 | |
80 | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'55''50 | |
81 | Cuoco Nicolas | 2009 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'55''60 | |
    | Longhin Federico | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''60 | |
83 | Caserta Alessandro | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''90 | |
84 | Burnete Daniel Alexandru | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''00 | |
85 | Merlo Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''10 | |
86 | Mangione Lorenzo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'56''20 | |
    | Pilloni Pierluigi | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''20 | |
88 | Mecarini Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'56''30 | |
    | Marenco Michele | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'56''30 | |
90 | Pivetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''70 | |
91 | Fabbro Gregorio | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''90 | |
92 | Pilati Giovanni | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'57''00 | |
93 | Beraudo Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''10 | |
94 | Malena Giosue' | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'57''30 | |
95 | Rizzuto Lorenzo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''40 | |
96 | Raia Adriano | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''00 | |
    | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''00 | |
98 | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''10 | |
99 | Farelli Edoardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'58''20 | |
100 | Grassone Pietro | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'58''30 | |
    | Russo Marco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''30 | |
102 | Marcovicchio Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''50 | |
103 | Greco Raffaele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''60 | |
104 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''80 | |
105 | D'apice Riccardo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''30 | |
106 | Follador Martino | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''70 | |
    | Triberti Stefano | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'59''70 | |
108 | Diani Alessandro | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'00''00 | |
    | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''00 | |
    | Ruffo Edoardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'00''00 | |
111 | Brunago Mattia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''50 | |
112 | Dutto Stefano | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'00''70 | |
113 | Grondona Pietro Francesco | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'00''80 | |
114 | Monteleone Andrea | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'01''10 | |
115 | Bastillo Alessio | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''00 | |
    | Battista Claudio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''00 | |
    | Trombaccia Amedeo | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''00 | |
118 | Hafid Anas | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'02''10 | |
119 | Venturiello Vittorio | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'02''50 | |
120 | Capello Federico | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'02''60 | |
121 | Caramagna Sebastiano | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''90 | |
    | Ciobanu Leonardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'02''90 | |
123 | Gurian Mattia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'04''20 | |
124 | Greco Simone | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''30 | |
    | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''30 | |
126 | Peron Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''50 | |
127 | Roland Gabriele | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'04''90 | |
128 | Pupo Alejandro Miguel | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'07''00 | |
129 | Isolato Mirko | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''50 | |
130 | Di Muro Daniele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''50 | |
131 | Molari Lorenzo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'09''70 | |
132 | Lipari Riccardo Mariano | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''30 | |
133 | Carignano Alberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'11''30 | |
134 | Farina Lorenzo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''80 | |
135 | Berto Edoardo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''00 | |
    | Bonfigli Filippo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |
    | Lano Giulio Marco | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Girivetto Luca Antonio | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |
    | Mason Iacopo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato |