1 | Cruz Leonardo Jose | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'08''50 | 282 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.50 (35.83) [1:08.50] |
2 | Jesus David Duarte | 2007 | POR Fundacao Beatriz Santos-Clube | 01'11''20 | 251 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.20 (37.87) [1:11.20] |
3 | Colaco Goncalo Pereira | 2007 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'12''62 | 236 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.62 (37.60) [1:12.62] |
4 | Almeida Guilherme Marques | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'14''91 | 215 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:14.91 (39.47) [1:14.91] |
5 | Afonso Tomas Monteiro | 2007 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'19''12 | 183 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:19.12 (39.52) [1:19.12] |
6 | Fragoso Francisco Jose | 2007 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'20''77 | 172 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:20.77 (43.41) [1:20.77] |
7 | Neves Goncalo Dinis | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'20''84 | 171 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:20.84 (43.55) [1:20.84] |
8 | Pereira Lucas Santos | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'25''14 | 147 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:25.14 (43.96) [1:25.14] |
9 | Marques Jose Januario | 2007 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'27''52 | 135 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:27.52 (45.74) [1:27.52] |
10 | Pascoal Martim Nobre | 2008 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 01'28''57 | 130 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:28.57 (46.39) [1:28.57] |
11 | Simoes Joao Pedro | 2008 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'28''84 | 129 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:28.84 (46.04) [1:28.84] |
12 | Figueira Rodrigo Diniz | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Da Nazare | 01'29''09 | 128 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:29.09 (47.06) [1:29.09] |
13 | Pereira Tomas Rafael | 2009 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'30''54 | 122 | | | |
50m 42.82 (42.82) 100m 1:30.54 (47.72) [1:30.54] |
14 | Tome Tome Nunes | 2008 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'32''56 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:32.56 (50.22) [1:32.56] |
15 | Sousa Guilherme Simoes | 2008 | POR Fundacao Beatriz Santos-Clube | 01'34''56 | 107 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:34.56 (49.65) [1:34.56] |
16 | Mesquita Martim Alexandre | 2009 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'37''62 | 97 | | | |
50m 47.97 (47.97) 100m 1:37.62 (49.65) [1:37.62] |
17 | Ribeiro Bruno Saraiva | 2007 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'39''90 | 91 | | | |
50m 48.63 (48.63) 100m 1:39.90 (51.27) [1:39.90] |
18 | Goncalves Tomas Figueiredo | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'41''30 | 87 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:41.30 (55.70) [1:41.30] |
19 | Gaspar Guilherme Andre | 2009 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'42''41 | 84 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:42.41 (54.48) [1:42.41] |
20 | Pereira Lourenco Simao | 2010 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'43''79 | 81 | | | |
50m 47.09 (47.09) 100m 1:43.79 (56.70) [1:43.79] |
21 | Fernandes Andre Filipe | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'50''95 | 66 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:50.95 (58.35) [1:50.95] |
22 | Sequeira Tomas Rosa | 2008 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 02'00''34 | 52 | | | |
50m 55.28 (55.28) 100m 2:00.34 (1:05.06) [2:00.34] |