1 | Fonseca Diana Rita | 2008 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'26''01 | 199 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:26.01 (45.03) [1:26.01] |
2 | Rebelo Rita Alexandra | 2008 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'26''62 | 195 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:26.62 (45.35) [1:26.62] |
3 | Jesus Raquel Filipa | 2008 | POR Fundacao Beatriz Santos-Clube | 01'29''00 | 179 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:29.00 (46.01) [1:29.00] |
4 | Marques Emilia Pereira | 2009 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'29''38 | 177 | | | |
50m 42.39 (42.39) 100m 1:29.38 (46.99) [1:29.38] |
5 | Luis Matilde Andre | 2008 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'29''39 | 177 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:29.39 (45.77) [1:29.39] |
6 | Tocha Sofia Raposo | 2008 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'30''75 | 169 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:30.75 (47.88) [1:30.75] |
7 | Cavaleiro Leonor Merces | 2009 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 01'32''87 | 158 | | | |
50m 43.92 (43.92) 100m 1:32.87 (48.95) [1:32.87] |
8 | Ferreira Patricia Anjo | 2009 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'34''40 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:34.40 (49.60) [1:34.40] |
9 | Fonseca Cristiana Filipa | 2008 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'35''06 | 147 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:35.06 (51.25) [1:35.06] |
10 | Cruz Ana Margarida | 2009 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'42''37 | 118 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:42.37 (55.67) [1:42.37] |
11 | Santos Ines Serralheiro | 2008 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 01'49''15 | 97 | | | |
50m 52.43 (52.43) 100m 1:49.15 (56.72) [1:49.15] |
12 | Pronto Carolina Minez | 2009 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'49''59 | 96 | | | |
50m 51.39 (51.39) 100m 1:49.59 (58.20) [1:49.59] |
13 | Alexandre Mariana Rodrigues | 2008 | POR Clube Naval Da Nazare | 01'51''74 | 90 | | | |
50m 51.09 (51.09) 100m 1:51.74 (1:00.65) [1:51.74] |
14 | Teixeira Maria Leonor | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'52''12 | 90 | | | |
50m 50.32 (50.32) 100m 1:52.12 (1:01.80) [1:52.12] |
15 | Sebastiao Zinaya Margarida | 2009 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'53''71 | 86 | | | |
50m 52.54 (52.54) 100m 1:53.71 (1:01.17) [1:53.71] |
16 | Sa Ema Mestre | 2009 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'54''19 | 85 | | | |
50m 52.63 (52.63) 100m 1:54.19 (1:01.56) [1:54.19] |
17 | Rodrigues Maria Ines | 2010 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'56''46 | 80 | | | |
50m 55.06 (55.06) 100m 1:56.46 (1:01.40) [1:56.46] |
18 | Leitao Isabel Gouveia | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'57''65 | 77 | | | |
50m 54.71 (54.71) 100m 1:57.65 (1:02.94) [1:57.65] |
19 | Baptista Mia Cardoso | 2010 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 02'02''51 | 69 | | | |
50m 55.48 (55.48) 100m 2:02.51 (1:07.03) [2:02.51] |
20 | Fernandes Laura Carvalho | 2008 | POR Fundacao Beatriz Santos-Clube | 02'02''77 | 68 | | | |
50m 59.38 (59.38) 100m 2:02.77 (1:03.39) [2:02.77] |
21 | Inacio Debora Silva | 2010 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'03''71 | 67 | | | |
50m 56.59 (56.59) 100m 2:03.71 (1:07.12) [2:03.71] |