1 | Almeida Guilherme Marques | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'24''61 | 193 |
2 | Machado Mateus Marques | 2007 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 01'30''06 | 160 | | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:30.06 (46.97) [1:30.06] |
3 | Kot Paulo | 2009 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'30''35 | 158 | | | |
50m 44.37 (44.37) 100m 1:30.35 (45.98) [1:30.35] |
4 | Patricio Gabriel Mota | 2008 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'32''50 | 147 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:32.50 (47.09) [1:32.50] |
5 | Onutskyy Mikhael | 2008 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'35''50 | 134 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:35.50 (49.90) [1:35.50] |
6 | Pascoal Martim Nobre | 2008 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 01'35''92 | 132 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:35.92 (48.70) [1:35.92] |
7 | Pereira Tomas Rafael | 2009 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'38''39 | 122 | | | |
50m 47.68 (47.68) 100m 1:38.39 (50.71) [1:38.39] |
8 | Caldeira Vicente Piacentini | 2008 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'39''53 | 118 | | | |
50m 46.97 (46.97) 100m 1:39.53 (52.56) [1:39.53] |
9 | Jardim Rodrigo Vieira | 2008 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'40''88 | 113 | | | |
50m 49.40 (49.40) 100m 1:40.88 (51.48) [1:40.88] |
10 | Dias Tiago Loureiro | 2009 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'41''21 | 112 | | | |
50m 50.34 (50.34) 100m 1:41.21 (50.87) [1:41.21] |
11 | Sousa Martim Madeira | 2008 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'42''75 | 107 | | | |
50m 51.32 (51.32) 100m 1:42.75 (51.43) [1:42.75] |
12 | Miranda Francisco Guilherme | 2008 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'43''55 | 105 | | | |
50m 50.95 (50.95) 100m 1:43.55 (52.60) [1:43.55] |
13 | Sousa Guilherme Simoes | 2008 | POR Fundacao Beatriz Santos-Clube | 01'46''22 | 97 | | | |
50m 51.92 (51.92) 100m 1:46.22 (54.30) [1:46.22] |
14 | Pereira Lourenco Simao | 2010 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 01'46''92 | 95 | | | |
50m 50.06 (50.06) 100m 1:46.92 (56.86) [1:46.92] |
15 | Figueira Rodrigo Diniz | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Da Nazare | 01'47''31 | 94 | | | |
50m 51.78 (51.78) 100m 1:47.31 (55.53) [1:47.31] |
16 | Santos Louis Ressejac Duparc | 2009 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'49''08 | 90 | | | |
50m 53.43 (53.43) 100m 1:49.08 (55.65) [1:49.08] |
17 | Mesquita Martim Alexandre | 2009 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'49''98 | 87 | | | |
50m 54.64 (54.64) 100m 1:49.98 (55.34) [1:49.98] |
18 | Dominguez Bernardo Nunes | 2007 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'52''12 | 82 | | | |
50m 53.22 (53.22) 100m 1:52.12 (58.90) [1:52.12] |
19 | Ribeiro Bruno Saraiva | 2007 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'59''28 | 68 | | | |
50m 55.37 (55.37) 100m 1:59.28 (1:03.91) [1:59.28] |
20 | Sequeira Tomas Rosa | 2008 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 02'15''32 | 47 | | | |
50m 1:05.95 (1:05.95) 100m 2:15.32 (1:09.37) [2:15.32] |
    | Simoes Francisco Marques | 2007 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Squalificato | |
    | Neves Goncalo Dinis | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Squalificato | |