1 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''44 | 697 | | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 59.69 (32.03) [59.69] 150m 1:31.09 (31.40) 200m 2:02.44 (31.35) [1:02.75] |
2 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'03''12 | 685 | | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 58.21 (30.87) [58.21] 150m 1:29.64 (31.43) 200m 2:03.12 (33.48) [1:04.91] |
3 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''98 | 624 | | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:00.67 (32.42) [1:00.67] 150m 1:33.36 (32.69) 200m 2:06.98 (33.62) [1:06.31] |
4 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''54 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:00.48 (32.23) [1:00.48] 150m 1:33.29 (32.81) 200m 2:07.54 (34.25) [1:07.06] |
5 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''87 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 59.88 (31.85) [59.88] 150m 1:33.10 (33.22) 200m 2:07.87 (34.77) [1:07.99] |
6 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''03 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 59.80 (32.12) [59.80] 150m 1:33.53 (33.73) 200m 2:09.03 (35.50) [1:09.23] |
7 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''05 | 555 | | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.73 (33.17) [1:02.73] 150m 1:37.74 (35.01) 200m 2:12.05 (34.31) [1:09.32] |
8 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''89 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:03.91 (34.09) [1:03.91] 150m 1:39.14 (35.23) 200m 2:13.89 (34.75) [1:09.98] |
9 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'15''52 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:03.85 (34.42) [1:03.85] 150m 1:39.95 (36.10) 200m 2:15.52 (35.57) [1:11.67] |
10 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''85 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:03.03 (33.42) [1:03.03] 150m 1:38.34 (35.31) 200m 2:16.85 (38.51) [1:13.82] |
11 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'17''28 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.51 (34.36) [1:04.51] 150m 1:39.76 (35.25) 200m 2:17.28 (37.52) [1:12.77] |
12 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''54 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.58 (35.55) [1:06.58] 150m 1:42.99 (36.41) 200m 2:18.54 (35.55) [1:11.96] |
13 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''76 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:07.74 (36.38) [1:07.74] 150m 1:44.03 (36.29) 200m 2:18.76 (34.73) [1:11.02] |
14 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''11 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:04.12 (34.71) [1:04.12] 150m 1:40.63 (36.51) 200m 2:19.11 (38.48) [1:14.99] |
15 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''64 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.42 (35.19) [1:06.42] 150m 1:42.72 (36.30) 200m 2:19.64 (36.92) [1:13.22] |
16 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''99 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.00 (35.12) [1:07.00] 150m 1:43.05 (36.05) 200m 2:19.99 (36.94) [1:12.99] |
17 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''04 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:06.41 (35.67) [1:06.41] 150m 1:43.50 (37.09) 200m 2:20.04 (36.54) [1:13.63] |
18 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''16 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:06.12 (35.36) [1:06.12] 150m 1:43.10 (36.98) 200m 2:21.16 (38.06) [1:15.04] |
19 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''74 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.19 (35.63) [1:07.19] 150m 1:43.76 (36.57) 200m 2:21.74 (37.98) [1:14.55] |
20 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'23''39 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:04.17 (34.66) [1:04.17] 150m 1:41.46 (37.29) 200m 2:23.39 (41.93) [1:19.22] |
21 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'23''41 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.46 (36.09) [1:07.46] 150m 1:44.86 (37.40) 200m 2:23.41 (38.55) [1:15.95] |
22 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''58 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:09.18 (37.99) [1:09.18] 150m 1:47.80 (38.62) 200m 2:23.58 (35.78) [1:14.40] |
23 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''83 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:09.40 (37.10) [1:09.40] 150m 1:48.34 (38.94) 200m 2:26.83 (38.49) [1:17.43] |
24 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:08.22 (37.00) [1:08.22] 150m 1:47.55 (39.33) 200m 2:28.42 (40.87) [1:20.20] |
25 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''75 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:10.98 (37.90) [1:10.98] 150m 1:49.81 (38.83) 200m 2:28.75 (38.94) [1:17.77] |
26 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''40 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:13.32 (39.54) [1:13.32] 150m 1:53.87 (40.55) 200m 2:32.40 (38.53) [1:19.08] |