1 | Lora Erik | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'58''16 | 707 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.44 (30.04) [57.44] 150m 1:27.38 (29.94) 200m 1:57.79 (30.41) [1:00.35] 250m 2:28.20 (30.41) 300m 2:58.75 (30.55) [1:00.96] 350m 3:28.99 (30.24) 400m 3:58.16 (29.17) [59.41] |
2 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'04''20 | 656 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.02 (30.32) [58.02] 150m 1:28.38 (30.36) 200m 1:59.43 (31.05) [1:01.41] 250m 2:30.52 (31.09) 300m 3:02.07 (31.55) [1:02.64] 350m 3:33.70 (31.63) 400m 4:04.20 (30.50) [1:02.13] |
3 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'06''47 | 638 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.27 (31.23) [59.27] 150m 1:31.09 (31.82) 200m 2:03.04 (31.95) [1:03.77] 250m 2:34.26 (31.22) 300m 3:05.71 (31.45) [1:02.67] 350m 3:36.74 (31.03) 400m 4:06.47 (29.73) [1:00.76] |
4 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'07''26 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.29 (30.76) [59.29] 150m 1:30.17 (30.88) 200m 2:01.63 (31.46) [1:02.34] 250m 2:33.00 (31.37) 300m 3:04.90 (31.90) [1:03.27] 350m 3:36.58 (31.68) 400m 4:07.26 (30.68) [1:02.36] |
5 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'08''92 | 619 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.25 (30.54) [58.25] 150m 1:29.63 (31.38) 200m 2:00.93 (31.30) [1:02.68] 250m 2:32.96 (32.03) 300m 3:05.58 (32.62) [1:04.65] 350m 3:37.55 (31.97) 400m 4:08.92 (31.37) [1:03.34] |
6 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 04'13''35 | 588 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.83 (31.68) [1:00.83] 150m 1:32.91 (32.08) 200m 2:05.33 (32.42) [1:04.50] 250m 2:37.64 (32.31) 300m 3:10.31 (32.67) [1:04.98] 350m 3:41.93 (31.62) 400m 4:13.35 (31.42) [1:03.04] |
7 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'14''78 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.13 (31.42) [1:00.13] 150m 1:31.98 (31.85) 200m 2:04.24 (32.26) [1:04.11] 250m 2:36.19 (31.95) 300m 3:09.16 (32.97) [1:04.92] 350m 3:42.14 (32.98) 400m 4:14.78 (32.64) [1:05.62] |
8 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'15''08 | 576 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:01.30 (31.87) [1:01.30] 150m 1:33.77 (32.47) 200m 2:06.53 (32.76) [1:05.23] 250m 2:39.23 (32.70) 300m 3:11.22 (31.99) [1:04.69] 350m 3:43.46 (32.24) 400m 4:15.08 (31.62) [1:03.86] |
9 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'15''70 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:00.39 (31.61) [1:00.39] 150m 1:32.74 (32.35) 200m 2:05.49 (32.75) [1:05.10] 250m 2:38.15 (32.66) 300m 3:11.22 (33.07) [1:05.73] 350m 3:43.97 (32.75) 400m 4:15.70 (31.73) [1:04.48] |
10 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'15''75 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:00.56 (31.39) [1:00.56] 150m 1:32.79 (32.23) 200m 2:05.84 (33.05) [1:05.28] 250m 2:38.04 (32.20) 300m 3:11.06 (33.02) [1:05.22] 350m 3:44.44 (33.38) 400m 4:15.75 (31.31) [1:04.69] |
11 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'15''82 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.64 (31.66) [1:00.64] 150m 1:33.17 (32.53) 200m 2:06.10 (32.93) [1:05.46] 250m 2:39.30 (33.20) 300m 3:13.02 (33.72) [1:06.92] 350m 3:45.91 (32.89) 400m 4:15.82 (29.91) [1:02.80] |
12 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 04'16''02 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.89 (31.13) [59.89] 150m 1:31.90 (32.01) 200m 2:04.46 (32.56) [1:04.57] 250m 2:37.08 (32.62) 300m 3:09.98 (32.90) [1:05.52] 350m 3:42.94 (32.96) 400m 4:16.02 (33.08) [1:06.04] |
13 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'16''11 | 569 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:01.06 (31.68) [1:01.06] 150m 1:33.50 (32.44) 200m 2:05.91 (32.41) [1:04.85] 250m 2:38.31 (32.40) 300m 3:10.84 (32.53) [1:04.93] 350m 3:43.78 (32.94) 400m 4:16.11 (32.33) [1:05.27] |
14 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'16''61 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:01.68 (32.72) [1:01.68] 150m 1:35.17 (33.49) 200m 2:09.44 (34.27) [1:07.76] 250m 2:42.21 (32.77) 300m 3:16.44 (34.23) [1:07.00] 350m 3:46.42 (29.98) 400m 4:16.61 (30.19) [1:00.17] |
15 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'18''03 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:01.38 (32.70) [1:01.38] 150m 1:34.47 (33.09) 200m 2:07.77 (33.30) [1:06.39] 250m 2:40.51 (32.74) 300m 3:13.74 (33.23) [1:05.97] 350m 3:46.43 (32.69) 400m 4:18.03 (31.60) [1:04.29] |
16 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 04'19''37 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.59 (31.99) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.37 (32.78) 200m 2:08.03 (33.66) [1:06.44] 250m 2:41.48 (33.45) 300m 3:15.10 (33.62) [1:07.07] 350m 3:47.96 (32.86) 400m 4:19.37 (31.41) [1:04.27] |
17 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'21''29 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.56 (32.04) [1:01.56] 150m 1:34.64 (33.08) 200m 2:07.94 (33.30) [1:06.38] 250m 2:41.26 (33.32) 300m 3:14.48 (33.22) [1:06.54] 350m 3:48.15 (33.67) 400m 4:21.29 (33.14) [1:06.81] |
18 | Mollo Nicolo' | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 04'22''28 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:03.25 (33.29) [1:03.25] 150m 1:35.61 (32.36) 200m 2:09.07 (33.46) [1:05.82] 250m 2:42.63 (33.56) 300m 3:16.28 (33.65) [1:07.21] 350m 3:49.70 (33.42) 400m 4:22.28 (32.58) [1:06.00] |
19 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'24''60 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.38 (32.19) [1:01.38] 150m 1:34.11 (32.73) 200m 2:07.93 (33.82) [1:06.55] 250m 2:41.98 (34.05) 300m 3:16.43 (34.45) [1:08.50] 350m 3:50.87 (34.44) 400m 4:24.60 (33.73) [1:08.17] |
20 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'25''32 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.96 (32.39) [1:01.96] 150m 1:35.13 (33.17) 200m 2:08.88 (33.75) [1:06.92] 250m 2:43.16 (34.28) 300m 3:17.65 (34.49) [1:08.77] 350m 3:52.01 (34.36) 400m 4:25.32 (33.31) [1:07.67] |
21 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 04'25''68 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.71 (32.21) [1:01.71] 150m 1:34.78 (33.07) 200m 2:08.60 (33.82) [1:06.89] 250m 2:42.82 (34.22) 300m 3:17.40 (34.58) [1:08.80] 350m 3:51.74 (34.34) 400m 4:25.68 (33.94) [1:08.28] |
22 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'27''69 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.20 (32.61) [1:03.20] 150m 1:37.11 (33.91) 200m 2:11.46 (34.35) [1:08.26] 250m 2:45.76 (34.30) 300m 3:20.65 (34.89) [1:09.19] 350m 3:55.26 (34.61) 400m 4:27.69 (32.43) [1:07.04] |
23 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'28''25 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.43 (33.34) [1:03.43] 150m 1:37.60 (34.17) 200m 2:12.20 (34.60) [1:08.77] 250m 2:46.87 (34.67) 300m 3:21.13 (34.26) [1:08.93] 350m 3:55.13 (34.00) 400m 4:28.25 (33.12) [1:07.12] |
24 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'28''42 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:03.42 (33.26) [1:03.42] 150m 1:37.67 (34.25) 200m 2:12.26 (34.59) [1:08.84] 250m 2:46.99 (34.73) 300m 3:21.55 (34.56) [1:09.29] 350m 3:56.12 (34.57) 400m 4:28.42 (32.30) [1:06.87] |
25 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'28''62 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.56 (32.63) [1:02.56] 150m 1:36.04 (33.48) 200m 2:10.43 (34.39) [1:07.87] 250m 2:44.85 (34.42) 300m 3:19.79 (34.94) [1:09.36] 350m 3:54.56 (34.77) 400m 4:28.62 (34.06) [1:08.83] |
26 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'29''74 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.65 (32.88) [1:02.65] 150m 1:36.28 (33.63) 200m 2:10.30 (34.02) [1:07.65] 250m 2:45.03 (34.73) 300m 3:20.20 (35.17) [1:09.90] 350m 3:55.28 (35.08) 400m 4:29.74 (34.46) [1:09.54] |
27 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'34''22 | 463 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:03.24 (33.52) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.62 (34.38) 200m 2:13.03 (35.41) [1:09.79] 250m 2:48.99 (35.96) 300m 3:24.73 (35.74) [1:11.70] 350m 3:59.63 (34.90) 400m 4:34.22 (34.59) [1:09.49] |
28 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'34''93 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.35 (34.38) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.57 (35.22) 200m 2:16.28 (35.71) [1:10.93] 250m 2:51.29 (35.01) 300m 3:26.87 (35.58) [1:10.59] 350m 4:02.06 (35.19) 400m 4:34.93 (32.87) [1:08.06] |
29 | Serano Marco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'35''08 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.94 (34.16) [1:04.94] 150m 1:39.78 (34.84) 200m 2:14.73 (34.95) [1:09.79] 250m 2:50.72 (35.99) 300m 3:26.11 (35.39) [1:11.38] 350m 4:01.10 (34.99) 400m 4:35.08 (33.98) [1:08.97] |
30 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'36''06 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.47 (33.93) [1:04.47] 150m 1:39.10 (34.63) 200m 2:13.89 (34.79) [1:09.42] 250m 2:48.62 (34.73) 300m 3:23.21 (34.59) [1:09.32] 350m 3:56.99 (33.78) 400m 4:36.06 (39.07) [1:12.85] |
31 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'38''34 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:05.30 (34.36) [1:05.30] 150m 1:40.68 (35.38) 200m 2:16.60 (35.92) [1:11.30] 250m 2:52.04 (35.44) 300m 3:27.69 (35.65) [1:11.09] 350m 4:03.70 (36.01) 400m 4:38.34 (34.64) [1:10.65] |
32 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'38''63 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.84 (34.57) [1:05.84] 150m 1:41.34 (35.50) 200m 2:16.89 (35.55) [1:11.05] 250m 2:52.78 (35.89) 300m 3:28.66 (35.88) [1:11.77] 350m 4:04.17 (35.51) 400m 4:38.63 (34.46) [1:09.97] |
33 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 04'38''67 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:05.74 (34.78) [1:05.74] 150m 1:41.97 (36.23) 200m 2:18.45 (36.48) [1:12.71] 250m 2:54.72 (36.27) 300m 3:30.55 (35.83) [1:12.10] 350m 4:05.58 (35.03) 400m 4:38.67 (33.09) [1:08.12] |
34 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'39''84 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.77 (34.06) [1:04.77] 150m 1:39.46 (34.69) 200m 2:14.60 (35.14) [1:09.83] 250m 2:49.99 (35.39) 300m 3:25.63 (35.64) [1:11.03] 350m 4:01.65 (36.02) 400m 4:39.84 (38.19) [1:14.21] |
35 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'39''87 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.52 (33.63) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.67 (35.15) 200m 2:15.50 (35.83) [1:10.98] 250m 2:51.90 (36.40) 300m 3:28.15 (36.25) [1:12.65] 350m 4:04.21 (36.06) 400m 4:39.87 (35.66) [1:11.72] |
36 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 04'40''21 | 434 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.87 (33.80) [1:03.87] 150m 1:38.92 (35.05) 200m 2:14.89 (35.97) [1:11.02] 250m 2:51.41 (36.52) 300m 3:27.81 (36.40) [1:12.92] 350m 4:04.35 (36.54) 400m 4:40.21 (35.86) [1:12.40] |
37 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'40''91 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.66 (34.97) [1:06.66] 150m 1:42.79 (36.13) 200m 2:18.30 (35.51) [1:11.64] 250m 2:55.37 (37.07) 300m 3:30.51 (35.14) [1:12.21] 350m 4:06.82 (36.31) 400m 4:40.91 (34.09) [1:10.40] |
38 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 04'41''38 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.02 (34.69) [1:07.02] 150m 1:42.65 (35.63) 200m 2:18.54 (35.89) [1:11.52] 250m 2:54.89 (36.35) 300m 3:31.51 (36.62) [1:12.97] 350m 4:07.97 (36.46) 400m 4:41.38 (33.41) [1:09.87] |
39 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 04'41''45 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.48 (35.91) [1:08.48] 150m 1:44.79 (36.31) 200m 2:21.16 (36.37) [1:12.68] 250m 2:57.46 (36.30) 300m 3:33.85 (36.39) [1:12.69] 350m 4:09.56 (35.71) 400m 4:41.45 (31.89) [1:07.60] |
40 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'43''44 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:05.49 (34.31) [1:05.49] 150m 1:40.89 (35.40) 200m 2:17.03 (36.14) [1:11.54] 250m 2:53.48 (36.45) 300m 3:30.28 (36.80) [1:13.25] 350m 4:07.11 (36.83) 400m 4:43.44 (36.33) [1:13.16] |
41 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'43''75 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.87 (35.61) [1:07.87] 150m 1:44.04 (36.17) 200m 2:20.41 (36.37) [1:12.54] 250m 2:55.68 (35.27) 300m 3:31.05 (35.37) [1:10.64] 350m 4:05.17 (34.12) 400m 4:43.75 (38.58) [1:12.70] |
42 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'44''62 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.88 (35.15) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.34 (35.46) 200m 2:17.87 (35.53) [1:10.99] 250m 2:54.15 (36.28) 300m 3:30.81 (36.66) [1:12.94] 350m 4:07.29 (36.48) 400m 4:44.62 (37.33) [1:13.81] |
43 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'49''37 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.68 (35.77) [1:08.68] 150m 1:44.26 (35.58) 200m 2:21.97 (37.71) [1:13.29] 250m 2:58.84 (36.87) 300m 3:36.28 (37.44) [1:14.31] 350m 4:13.65 (37.37) 400m 4:49.37 (35.72) [1:13.09] |
44 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 04'51''83 | 384 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:05.62 (34.92) [1:05.62] 150m 1:41.90 (36.28) 200m 2:19.30 (37.40) [1:13.68] 250m 2:57.20 (37.90) 300m 3:35.95 (38.75) [1:16.65] 350m 4:14.46 (38.51) 400m 4:51.83 (37.37) [1:15.88] |
45 | Gilardi Guglielmo | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 04'53''21 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.26 (35.61) [1:08.26] 150m 1:45.24 (36.98) 200m 2:22.86 (37.62) [1:14.60] 250m 3:00.48 (37.62) 300m 3:38.69 (38.21) [1:15.83] 350m 4:16.63 (37.94) 400m 4:53.21 (36.58) [1:14.52] |
46 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 04'57''00 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.97 (36.03) [1:08.97] 150m 1:46.76 (37.79) 200m 2:24.87 (38.11) [1:15.90] 250m 3:03.23 (38.36) 300m 3:41.60 (38.37) [1:16.73] 350m 4:19.64 (38.04) 400m 4:57.00 (37.36) [1:15.40] |
47 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'58''44 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.58 (36.83) [1:10.58] 150m 1:48.39 (37.81) 200m 2:26.41 (38.02) [1:15.83] 250m 3:04.52 (38.11) 300m 3:42.83 (38.31) [1:16.42] 350m 4:21.01 (38.18) 400m 4:58.44 (37.43) [1:15.61] |
48 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 05'00''01 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:10.00 (36.67) [1:10.00] 150m 1:48.31 (38.31) 200m 2:27.03 (38.72) [1:17.03] 250m 3:05.40 (38.37) 300m 3:44.22 (38.82) [1:17.19] 350m 4:23.16 (38.94) 400m 5:00.01 (36.85) [1:15.79] |
49 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'04''30 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:11.47 (36.87) [1:11.47] 150m 1:50.21 (38.74) 200m 2:29.12 (38.91) [1:17.65] 250m 3:07.64 (38.52) 300m 3:46.78 (39.14) [1:17.66] 350m 4:26.75 (39.97) 400m 5:04.30 (37.55) [1:17.52] |